Division VII, Södra - 2019

1. FC Arlanda 2 18 14 2 2 75 - 30 44
2. Märsta Syrianska FC 18 13 3 2 58 - 30 42
3. Rosersbergs IK 2 18 10 2 6 62 - 48 32
4. Unik FK 2 18 9 1 8 44 - 40 28
5. Torpedo Kamrat BK 18 8 3 7 39 - 39 27
6. Sigtuna IF 18 8 2 8 46 - 38 26
7. FC Kraftleden 18 6 6 6 38 - 31 24
8. Fortitudo FC 18 5 1 12 39 - 74 16
9. Danmarks IF 2 18 3 1 14 17 - 62 10
10. Tierp City FC 18 1 5 12 43 - 69 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-26 19:00 Rosersbergs IK 2 - Märsta Syrianska FC   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 09:00 Fortitudo FC - Unik FK 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Arlanda 2 - Danmarks IF 2   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Sigtuna IF - Tierp City FC   6-2     [mer info]
16:00 FC Kraftleden - Torpedo Kamrat BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-04 11:00 Fortitudo FC - FC Arlanda 2   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Unik FK 2 - Torpedo Kamrat BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Danmarks IF 2 - Rosersbergs IK 2   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Tierp City FC - FC Kraftleden   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-07 20:30 Märsta Syrianska FC - Sigtuna IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-11 14:00 Rosersbergs IK 2 - Fortitudo FC   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Kraftleden - Märsta Syrianska FC   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Tierp City FC   3-3     [mer info]
16:00 Sigtuna IF - Danmarks IF 2   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:30 FC Arlanda 2 - Unik FK 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-18 12:00 Unik FK 2 - Tierp City FC   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Arlanda 2 - Rosersbergs IK 2   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Danmarks IF 2 - FC Kraftleden   0-0     [mer info]
18:00 Fortitudo FC - Sigtuna IF   0-4     [mer info]
2019-05-21 20:30 Märsta Syrianska FC - Torpedo Kamrat BK   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-25 14:00 Rosersbergs IK 2 - Unik FK 2   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Danmarks IF 2   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sigtuna IF - FC Arlanda 2   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 18:00 Tierp City FC - Märsta Syrianska FC   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-29 18:45 FC Kraftleden - Fortitudo FC   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-06-01 10:00 Fortitudo FC - Torpedo Kamrat BK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Arlanda 2 - FC Kraftleden   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK 2 - Sigtuna IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Danmarks IF 2 - Tierp City FC   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-04 18:30 Unik FK 2 - Märsta Syrianska FC   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-08 14:00 FC Kraftleden - Rosersbergs IK 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - FC Arlanda 2   2-1     [mer info]
16:00 Sigtuna IF - Unik FK 2   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Tierp City FC - Fortitudo FC   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-11 20:30 Märsta Syrianska FC - Danmarks IF 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-14 19:30 Rosersbergs IK 2 - Torpedo Kamrat BK   8-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 12:00 Unik FK 2 - Danmarks IF 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Arlanda 2 - Tierp City FC   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Sigtuna IF - FC Kraftleden   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-18 20:15 Fortitudo FC - Märsta Syrianska FC   2-5 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-25 19:00 Tierp City FC - Rosersbergs IK 2   3-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Kraftleden - Unik FK 2   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Danmarks IF 2 - Fortitudo FC   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Sigtuna IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:30 Märsta Syrianska FC - FC Arlanda 2   3-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-20 18:00 Unik FK 2 - Fortitudo FC   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-04 15:00 Tierp City FC - Sigtuna IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Märsta Syrianska FC - Rosersbergs IK 2   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - FC Kraftleden   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-07 19:30 Danmarks IF 2 - FC Arlanda 2   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-11 14:00 FC Arlanda 2 - Fortitudo FC   8-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Kraftleden - Tierp City FC   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Sigtuna IF - Märsta Syrianska FC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-15 20:00 Rosersbergs IK 2 - Danmarks IF 2   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-20 18:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Unik FK 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-18 12:00 Unik FK 2 - FC Arlanda 2   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Fortitudo FC - Rosersbergs IK 2   3-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Tierp City FC - Torpedo Kamrat BK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Märsta Syrianska FC - FC Kraftleden   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-27 20:00 Danmarks IF 2 - Sigtuna IF   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-25 13:00 Tierp City FC - Unik FK 2   3-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK 2 - FC Arlanda 2   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Sigtuna IF - Fortitudo FC   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-29 21:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Märsta Syrianska FC   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-04 20:00 FC Kraftleden - Danmarks IF 2   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-09-01 12:00 Unik FK 2 - Rosersbergs IK 2   6-2     [mer info]
14:00 FC Arlanda 2 - Sigtuna IF   7-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Fortitudo FC - FC Kraftleden   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Danmarks IF 2 - Torpedo Kamrat BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Märsta Syrianska FC - Tierp City FC   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-08 12:00 Tierp City FC - Danmarks IF 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Fortitudo FC   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Kraftleden - FC Arlanda 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Sigtuna IF - Rosersbergs IK 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Märsta Syrianska FC - Unik FK 2   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-15 12:00 Unik FK 2 - Sigtuna IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK 2 - FC Kraftleden   3-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Arlanda 2 - Torpedo Kamrat BK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Danmarks IF 2 - Märsta Syrianska FC   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Fortitudo FC - Tierp City FC   8-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-22 12:00 Tierp City FC - FC Arlanda 2   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Danmarks IF 2 - Unik FK 2   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:30 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Rosersbergs IK 2   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 FC Kraftleden - Sigtuna IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Märsta Syrianska FC - Fortitudo FC   8-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-29 11:00 Sigtuna IF - Torpedo Kamrat BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Rosersbergs IK 2 - Tierp City FC   9-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
11:00 FC Arlanda 2 - Märsta Syrianska FC   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Fortitudo FC - Danmarks IF 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Unik FK 2 - FC Kraftleden   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]