Division VIII, Norra - 2019

1. Strömsbergs IF 2 20 19 1 0 116 - 15 58
2. IK Hinden 2 20 12 4 4 73 - 41 40
3. Harbo IF 2 20 10 3 7 45 - 36 33
4. FC Åland 2 20 10 2 8 61 - 48 32
5. Österlövsta FF 2 20 9 4 7 54 - 60 31
6. SK Iron 2 20 8 1 11 47 - 61 25
7. Olands FF 2 20 6 4 10 36 - 67 22
8. Karlholms GoIF 2 20 5 4 11 35 - 53 19
9. Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 20 6 1 13 29 - 67 19
10. Ullfors IK 2 20 2 1 17 20 - 74 7
11. IK Rex 2 Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-14 11:45 Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - FC Åland 2   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Hinden 2 - Olands FF 2   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Karlholms GoIF 2 - SK Iron 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Harbo IF 2 - Strömsbergs IF 2   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-19 14:00 Österlövsta FF 2 - Harbo IF 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-21 15:15 SK Iron 2 - Ullfors IK 2   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 13:00 Strömsbergs IF 2 - Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:45 Olands FF 2 - Karlholms GoIF 2   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Åland 2 - IK Hinden 2   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-27 13:30 Ullfors IK 2 - Olands FF 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IK Hinden 2 - Strömsbergs IF 2   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 14:00 Karlholms GoIF 2 - FC Åland 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Österlövsta FF 2   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-01 13:00 Strömsbergs IF 2 - Karlholms GoIF 2   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Österlövsta FF 2 - IK Hinden 2   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Åland 2 - Ullfors IK 2   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Olands FF 2 - SK Iron 2   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-06 19:00 Karlholms GoIF 2 - Österlövsta FF 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-04 12:00 SK Iron 2 - FC Åland 2   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-05 18:30 Ullfors IK 2 - Strömsbergs IF 2   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 17:00 Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Harbo IF 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-12 15:00 FC Åland 2 - Olands FF 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-13 18:30 Strömsbergs IF 2 - SK Iron 2   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Harbo IF 2 - IK Hinden 2   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-15 19:00 Österlövsta FF 2 - Ullfors IK 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-18 12:00 Karlholms GoIF 2 - Harbo IF 2   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Olands FF 2 - Strömsbergs IF 2   0-11     [mer info]
2019-05-19 16:00 SK Iron 2 - Österlövsta FF 2   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 IK Hinden 2 - Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-26 14:00 Strömsbergs IF 2 - FC Åland 2   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Österlövsta FF 2 - Olands FF 2   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Karlholms GoIF 2   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Harbo IF 2 - Ullfors IK 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-05-30 16:00 SK Iron 2 - Harbo IF 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Ullfors IK 2 - Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 15:00 FC Åland 2 - Österlövsta FF 2   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Karlholms GoIF 2 - IK Hinden 2   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-02 16:00 Harbo IF 2 - Olands FF 2   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Österlövsta FF 2 - Strömsbergs IF 2   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 19:00 IK Hinden 2 - Ullfors IK 2   4-2     [mer info]
2019-06-05 19:00 Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - SK Iron 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-08 17:30 Olands FF 2 - Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 15:00 FC Åland 2 - Harbo IF 2   0-2     [mer info]
17:00 Ullfors IK 2 - Karlholms GoIF 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 SK Iron 2 - IK Hinden 2   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-15 14:00 Strömsbergs IF 2 - Harbo IF 2   WO  
2019-06-16 15:00 FC Åland 2 - Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   6-2     [mer info]
16:00 SK Iron 2 - Karlholms GoIF 2   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-17 19:00 Olands FF 2 - IK Hinden 2   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-06-19 19:15 Karlholms GoIF 2 - Olands FF 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-23 17:00 Ullfors IK 2 - SK Iron 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Strömsbergs IF 2   0-6     [mer info]
2019-06-26 19:00 Harbo IF 2 - Österlövsta FF 2   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 14:00 IK Hinden 2 - FC Åland 2   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-11 13:00 Olands FF 2 - Ullfors IK 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Åland 2 - Karlholms GoIF 2   9-3     [mer info]
2019-08-12 19:00 Strömsbergs IF 2 - IK Hinden 2   8-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-20 18:30 Österlövsta FF 2 - Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-16 18:45 Karlholms GoIF 2 - Strömsbergs IF 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 14:00 IK Hinden 2 - Österlövsta FF 2   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 SK Iron 2 - Olands FF 2   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 14:00 Ullfors IK 2 - FC Åland 2   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-05-05 17:00 Harbo IF 2 - Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 18:30 Österlövsta FF 2 - Karlholms GoIF 2   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 15:00 FC Åland 2 - SK Iron 2   3-1     [mer info]
2019-08-26 18:30 Strömsbergs IF 2 - Ullfors IK 2   WO  
Omgång 17
2019-09-01 11:30 Olands FF 2 - FC Åland 2   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Hinden 2 - Harbo IF 2   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 SK Iron 2 - Strömsbergs IF 2   1-8     [mer info]
17:00 Ullfors IK 2 - Österlövsta FF 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-07 13:00 Österlövsta FF 2 - SK Iron 2   4-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 16:00 Harbo IF 2 - Karlholms GoIF 2   2-1     [mer info]
17:00 Strömsbergs IF 2 - Olands FF 2   WO  
17:30 Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - IK Hinden 2   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-14 13:00 Olands FF 2 - Österlövsta FF 2   3-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Karlholms GoIF 2 - Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 15:00 FC Åland 2 - Strömsbergs IF 2   0-9     [mer info]
17:00 Ullfors IK 2 - Harbo IF 2   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-21 15:15 IK Hinden 2 - Karlholms GoIF 2   6-4 (4-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Ullfors IK 2   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 14:00 Österlövsta FF 2 - FC Åland 2   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Harbo IF 2 - SK Iron 2   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-28 14:00 Strömsbergs IF 2 - Österlövsta FF 2   13-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ullfors IK 2 - IK Hinden 2   1-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-29 15:00 Olands FF 2 - Harbo IF 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 SK Iron 2 - Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-10-05 11:15 Harbo IF 2 - FC Åland 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Karlholms GoIF 2 - Ullfors IK 2   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Olands FF 2   0-4     [mer info]
14:00 IK Hinden 2 - SK Iron 2   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]