Division V, Västra - 2019

1. IK Östria Lambohov 22 20 2 0 89 - 29 62
2. Skeninge IK 22 17 1 4 72 - 31 52
3. Österstads IF 22 12 3 7 69 - 49 39
4. LiU AIF 22 12 3 7 54 - 42 39
5. Mjölby Södra IF 22 11 4 7 53 - 35 37
6. Kristbergs IF 22 10 5 7 43 - 41 35
7. LSW IF 22 10 4 8 52 - 32 34
8. Ledbergs IF 22 7 4 11 45 - 52 25
9. Mantorps FF 22 6 1 15 40 - 60 19
10. IFK Wreta Kloster 22 4 1 17 33 - 82 13
11. Stjärnorps SK 22 2 2 18 29 - 87 8
12. FC Super Lambo Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-19 13:00 Skeninge IK - LiU AIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-21 15:00 Stjärnorps SK - LSW IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 14:00 Kristbergs IF - Ledbergs IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Östria Lambohov - Mjölby Södra IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Mantorps FF - IFK Wreta Kloster   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-27 14:00 Österstads IF - IK Östria Lambohov   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Mjölby Södra IF - Stjärnorps SK   6-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mantorps FF - Ledbergs IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skeninge IK - IFK Wreta Kloster   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-29 18:30 LiU AIF - Kristbergs IF   4-0 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-03 19:00 Mantorps FF - LiU AIF   0-4     [mer info]
2019-05-04 12:00 IK Östria Lambohov - Ledbergs IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristbergs IF - Skeninge IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mjölby Södra IF - LSW IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 15:00 Stjärnorps SK - Österstads IF   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-09 19:00 Ledbergs IF - Stjärnorps SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 18:00 Skeninge IK - Mantorps FF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 LSW IF - IK Östria Lambohov   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 13:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Kristbergs IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Österstads IF - Mjölby Södra IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-16 19:00 Mjölby Södra IF - Ledbergs IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Mantorps FF - Kristbergs IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stjärnorps SK - LiU AIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Östria Lambohov - IFK Wreta Kloster   8-1     [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:00 LSW IF - Österstads IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-21 19:00 Ledbergs IF - LSW IF   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-22 19:00 Skeninge IK - Stjärnorps SK   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Österstads IF - Mantorps FF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 LiU AIF - IK Östria Lambohov   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-23 19:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Mjölby Södra IF   4-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-27 19:00 LSW IF - LiU AIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Österstads IF - IFK Wreta Kloster   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stjärnorps SK - Mantorps FF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Östria Lambohov - Kristbergs IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-28 19:00 Mjölby Södra IF - Skeninge IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-01 13:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - LSW IF   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
13:00 LiU AIF - Mjölby Södra IF   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristbergs IF - Stjärnorps SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skeninge IK - IK Östria Lambohov   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 17:00 Ledbergs IF - Österstads IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-04 19:00 LSW IF - Skeninge IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-05 19:00 Mjölby Södra IF - Kristbergs IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Österstads IF - LiU AIF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ledbergs IF - IFK Wreta Kloster   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Östria Lambohov - Mantorps FF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-09 16:00 LiU AIF - Ledbergs IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-12 19:00 Skeninge IK - Österstads IF   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mantorps FF - Mjölby Södra IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Stjärnorps SK - IFK Wreta Kloster   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-02 19:00 Kristbergs IF - LSW IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-15 13:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - LiU AIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 16:00 Österstads IF - Kristbergs IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-18 19:00 LSW IF - Mantorps FF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ledbergs IF - Skeninge IK   8-2 (5-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Östria Lambohov - Stjärnorps SK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-23 15:00 Mjölby Södra IF - IK Östria Lambohov   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:00 LSW IF - Stjärnorps SK   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ledbergs IF - Kristbergs IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Mantorps FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-25 19:00 LiU AIF - Skeninge IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-06-27 19:00 Ledbergs IF - Mantorps FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-04 15:00 Stjärnorps SK - Mjölby Södra IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 12:00 IK Östria Lambohov - Österstads IF   6-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Skeninge IK   1-8 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristbergs IF - LiU AIF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-10 14:00 LSW IF - Mjölby Södra IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Österstads IF - Stjärnorps SK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skeninge IK - Kristbergs IF   2-3     [mer info]
17:00 LiU AIF - Mantorps FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-28 18:15 Ledbergs IF - IK Östria Lambohov   1-7     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-14 19:00 Mjölby Södra IF - Österstads IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kristbergs IF - IFK Wreta Kloster   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mantorps FF - Skeninge IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Östria Lambohov - LSW IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-15 19:00 Stjärnorps SK - Ledbergs IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-17 13:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - IK Östria Lambohov   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristbergs IF - Mantorps FF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 16:00 Österstads IF - LSW IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Ledbergs IF - Mjölby Södra IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-21 18:30 LiU AIF - Stjärnorps SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-24 12:00 IK Östria Lambohov - LiU AIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 LSW IF - Ledbergs IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mjölby Södra IF - IFK Wreta Kloster   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mantorps FF - Österstads IF   3-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 15:00 Stjärnorps SK - Skeninge IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-31 13:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Österstads IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 LiU AIF - LSW IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skeninge IK - Mjölby Södra IF   7-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mantorps FF - Stjärnorps SK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-03 18:00 Kristbergs IF - IK Östria Lambohov   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-07 12:00 IK Östria Lambohov - Skeninge IK   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 LSW IF - IFK Wreta Kloster   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Österstads IF - Ledbergs IF   WO  
15:00 Mjölby Södra IF - LiU AIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 15:00 Stjärnorps SK - Kristbergs IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-14 13:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Ledbergs IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 LiU AIF - Österstads IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristbergs IF - Mjölby Södra IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skeninge IK - LSW IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mantorps FF - IK Östria Lambohov   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-28 13:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Stjärnorps SK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 LSW IF - Kristbergs IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Österstads IF - Skeninge IK   1-6     [mer info]
15:00 Mjölby Södra IF - Mantorps FF   2-0     [mer info]
2019-09-29 16:00 Ledbergs IF - LiU AIF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-10-05 15:00 Skeninge IK - Ledbergs IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kristbergs IF - Österstads IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Mantorps FF - LSW IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stjärnorps SK - IK Östria Lambohov   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 LiU AIF - IFK Wreta Kloster   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]