Division V, Mellersta - 2019

1. Sonstorps IK 22 20 1 1 84 - 18 61
2. Sturefors IF 22 16 1 5 90 - 35 49
3. BK Kenty 22 11 4 7 40 - 36 37
4. Malmens FF 22 11 3 8 46 - 40 36
5. Finspångs FK 22 10 3 9 57 - 33 33
6. Björsäters SK 22 10 2 10 47 - 53 32
7. Vånga IF 22 9 3 10 45 - 46 30
8. Tallboda IF 22 8 3 11 50 - 59 27
9. Kisa BK 22 7 4 11 41 - 62 25
10. Örtomta GoIS 22 6 4 12 31 - 59 22
11. Brokinds IF 22 3 7 12 35 - 62 16
12. Lotorps IF 22 3 1 18 30 - 93 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-18 18:15 Sturefors IF - Kisa BK   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-19 12:00 Finspångs FK - Vånga IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-20 12:00 BK Kenty - Sonstorps IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Björsäters SK - Brokinds IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 11:00 Lotorps IF - Malmens FF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Örtomta GoIS - Tallboda IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-26 18:30 Vånga IF - BK Kenty   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Sonstorps IK - Sturefors IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 12:00 Brokinds IF - Lotorps IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Malmens FF - Örtomta GoIS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kisa BK - Finspångs FK   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 14:00 Tallboda IF - Björsäters SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-03 18:00 Björsäters SK - Vånga IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sturefors IF - BK Kenty   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Finspångs FK - Sonstorps IK   1-3     [mer info]
2019-05-04 12:00 Malmens FF - Tallboda IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Örtomta GoIS - Brokinds IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 14:00 Lotorps IF - Kisa BK   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-09 19:00 Tallboda IF - Lotorps IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vånga IF - Sturefors IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sonstorps IK - Björsäters SK   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 18:30 Brokinds IF - Malmens FF   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Kenty - Finspångs FK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kisa BK - Örtomta GoIS   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-14 19:00 Björsäters SK - BK Kenty   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tallboda IF - Brokinds IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lotorps IF - Vånga IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-15 19:00 Malmens FF - Kisa BK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Finspångs FK - Sturefors IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Örtomta GoIS - Sonstorps IK   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-18 12:00 BK Kenty - Örtomta GoIS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Brokinds IF - Finspångs FK   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Vånga IF - Malmens FF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kisa BK - Tallboda IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 17:00 Sturefors IF - Björsäters SK   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-21 19:00 Sonstorps IK - Lotorps IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-22 19:00 Örtomta GoIS - Finspångs FK   0-0     [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 Lotorps IF - Sturefors IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 12:00 Malmens FF - BK Kenty   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Brokinds IF - Vånga IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Björsäters SK - Kisa BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 18:00 Tallboda IF - Sonstorps IK   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-28 19:00 Sturefors IF - Örtomta GoIS   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 18:30 Vånga IF - Tallboda IF   7-3     [mer info]
19:00 Finspångs FK - Björsäters SK   6-2     [mer info]
2019-06-01 12:00 BK Kenty - Lotorps IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kisa BK - Brokinds IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sonstorps IK - Malmens FF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-04 19:00 Malmens FF - Sturefors IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-05 19:00 Kisa BK - Vånga IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lotorps IF - Finspångs FK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-06 13:00 Brokinds IF - Sonstorps IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Örtomta GoIS - Björsäters SK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tallboda IF - BK Kenty   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-09 15:00 Björsäters SK - Lotorps IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Sturefors IF - Tallboda IF   WO  
2019-06-10 19:00 Finspångs FK - Malmens FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-11 19:00 Sonstorps IK - Kisa BK   4-0     [mer info]
2019-06-12 19:00 BK Kenty - Brokinds IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Örtomta GoIS - Vånga IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-15 11:00 Lotorps IF - Örtomta GoIS   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Malmens FF - Björsäters SK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 17:00 Kisa BK - BK Kenty   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Tallboda IF - Finspångs FK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-17 19:00 Brokinds IF - Sturefors IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-18 19:00 Vånga IF - Sonstorps IK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-23 12:00 Malmens FF - Lotorps IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-26 18:30 Vånga IF - Finspångs FK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tallboda IF - Örtomta GoIS   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kisa BK - Sturefors IF   2-9 (1-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Sonstorps IK - BK Kenty   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Brokinds IF - Björsäters SK   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-04-27 12:00 Björsäters SK - Tallboda IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-18 19:00 Örtomta GoIS - Malmens FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-02 19:00 BK Kenty - Vånga IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sturefors IF - Sonstorps IK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-03 12:00 Lotorps IF - Brokinds IF   0-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 12:00 Finspångs FK - Kisa BK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-06 18:30 Vånga IF - Björsäters SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-07 19:00 BK Kenty - Sturefors IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tallboda IF - Malmens FF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Brokinds IF - Örtomta GoIS   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kisa BK - Lotorps IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sonstorps IK - Finspångs FK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-10 12:00 Malmens FF - Brokinds IF   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 17:00 Lotorps IF - Tallboda IF   2-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-08-12 19:00 Sturefors IF - Vånga IF   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Finspångs FK - BK Kenty   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Björsäters SK - Sonstorps IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-14 19:00 Örtomta GoIS - Kisa BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-16 18:00 Brokinds IF - Tallboda IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 12:00 BK Kenty - Björsäters SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vånga IF - Lotorps IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sturefors IF - Finspångs FK   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Kisa BK - Malmens FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sonstorps IK - Örtomta GoIS   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-23 18:30 Björsäters SK - Sturefors IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Lotorps IF - Sonstorps IK   2-9 (1-6)   [mer info]
18:30 Malmens FF - Vånga IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 12:30 Finspångs FK - Brokinds IF   7-3     [mer info]
15:00 Örtomta GoIS - BK Kenty   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 14:00 Tallboda IF - Kisa BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-31 12:00 BK Kenty - Malmens FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Sturefors IF - Lotorps IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vånga IF - Brokinds IF   7-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kisa BK - Björsäters SK   2-0     [mer info]
16:00 Finspångs FK - Örtomta GoIS   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 16:00 Sonstorps IK - Tallboda IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-06 17:45 Brokinds IF - Kisa BK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 12:00 Malmens FF - Sonstorps IK   0-7 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Björsäters SK - Finspångs FK   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Lotorps IF - BK Kenty   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Örtomta GoIS - Sturefors IF   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 17:00 Tallboda IF - Vånga IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-21 12:00 Björsäters SK - Örtomta GoIS   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vånga IF - Kisa BK   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Sonstorps IK - Brokinds IF   WO  
14:30 BK Kenty - Tallboda IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Finspångs FK - Lotorps IF   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 16:00 Sturefors IF - Malmens FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-28 12:00 Malmens FF - Finspångs FK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Brokinds IF - BK Kenty   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Vånga IF - Örtomta GoIS   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kisa BK - Sonstorps IK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Lotorps IF - Björsäters SK   2-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-29 16:00 Tallboda IF - Sturefors IF   4-6 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-10-05 15:00 BK Kenty - Kisa BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sturefors IF - Brokinds IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Finspångs FK - Tallboda IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Björsäters SK - Malmens FF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Örtomta GoIS - Lotorps IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sonstorps IK - Vånga IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]