Division V, Östra - 2019

1. Svärtinge SK 22 17 2 3 71 - 18 53
2. Valdemarsviks IF 22 15 4 3 62 - 17 49
3. Azech SF 22 14 4 4 66 - 33 46
4. Krokeks IF 22 10 6 6 62 - 42 36
5. Ringarums IF 22 10 5 7 44 - 35 35
6. FF Jaguar 22 8 4 10 45 - 46 28
7. Saltängens BK 22 7 6 9 35 - 44 27
8. Calcio Amore FC 22 7 4 11 54 - 62 25
9. Norrköpings FF 22 7 3 12 29 - 70 24
10. Östra Ryds IF 22 6 3 13 37 - 68 21
11. Norrköpings Akademiska FF 22 4 5 13 29 - 54 17
12. Stegeborgs IF 22 1 6 15 37 - 82 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-21 13:30 Norrköpings FF - FF Jaguar   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Saltängens BK - Azech SF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 11:30 Calcio Amore FC - Valdemarsviks IF   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 Ringarums IF - Norrköpings Akademiska FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östra Ryds IF - Stegeborgs IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-23 19:30 Svärtinge SK - Krokeks IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-26 18:30 Stegeborgs IF - Ringarums IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Valdemarsviks IF - Svärtinge SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 11:00 Azech SF - Calcio Amore FC   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Norrköpings Akademiska FF - Norrköpings FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Krokeks IF - Saltängens BK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FF Jaguar - Östra Ryds IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-03 19:00 Ringarums IF - FF Jaguar   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Saltängens BK - Svärtinge SK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 11:00 Östra Ryds IF - Azech SF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 14:00 Calcio Amore FC - Krokeks IF   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2019-05-06 19:00 Stegeborgs IF - Norrköpings Akademiska FF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrköpings FF - Valdemarsviks IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-10 19:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Saltängens BK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Krokeks IF - Norrköpings FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 11:00 Azech SF - Ringarums IF   4-2     [mer info]
12:00 Norrköpings Akademiska FF - Östra Ryds IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärtinge SK - Calcio Amore FC   5-1     [mer info]
15:30 FF Jaguar - Stegeborgs IF   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-17 19:00 Stegeborgs IF - Azech SF   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrköpings FF - Svärtinge SK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Ringarums IF - Krokeks IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östra Ryds IF - Valdemarsviks IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Calcio Amore FC - Saltängens BK   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 12:00 Norrköpings Akademiska FF - FF Jaguar   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-21 19:30 Svärtinge SK - Ringarums IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-22 19:00 FF Jaguar - Calcio Amore FC   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-23 18:30 Saltängens BK - Norrköpings FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Stegeborgs IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Krokeks IF - Östra Ryds IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Azech SF - Norrköpings Akademiska FF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-27 19:00 Ringarums IF - Calcio Amore FC   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-28 19:00 Stegeborgs IF - Svärtinge SK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrköpings Akademiska FF - Krokeks IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrköpings FF - Azech SF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Östra Ryds IF - Saltängens BK   2-1     [mer info]
2019-05-29 19:30 FF Jaguar - Valdemarsviks IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-01 12:30 Azech SF - FF Jaguar   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärtinge SK - Östra Ryds IF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Calcio Amore FC - Norrköpings FF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 17:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Norrköpings Akademiska FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 18:30 Saltängens BK - Ringarums IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 14:00 Krokeks IF - Stegeborgs IF   8-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-08 11:00 Azech SF - Valdemarsviks IF   0-6     [mer info]
12:00 Östra Ryds IF - Calcio Amore FC   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FF Jaguar - Krokeks IF   1-3     [mer info]
2019-06-10 19:00 Norrköpings Akademiska FF - Svärtinge SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ringarums IF - Norrköpings FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-11 19:00 Stegeborgs IF - Saltängens BK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-14 19:00 Saltängens BK - Norrköpings Akademiska FF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ringarums IF - Valdemarsviks IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Krokeks IF - Azech SF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 12:00 Norrköpings FF - Östra Ryds IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärtinge SK - FF Jaguar   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 19:30 Calcio Amore FC - Stegeborgs IF   6-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-19 19:00 Östra Ryds IF - Ringarums IF   3-4     [mer info]
19:00 Stegeborgs IF - Norrköpings FF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrköpings Akademiska FF - Calcio Amore FC   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Krokeks IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FF Jaguar - Saltängens BK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Azech SF - Svärtinge SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-05 19:00 Norrköpings Akademiska FF - Ringarums IF   0-0     [mer info]
2019-06-23 17:00 FF Jaguar - Norrköpings FF   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-26 19:00 Stegeborgs IF - Östra Ryds IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Calcio Amore FC   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Krokeks IF - Svärtinge SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-27 19:30 Azech SF - Saltängens BK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-02 19:00 Svärtinge SK - Valdemarsviks IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Saltängens BK - Krokeks IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ringarums IF - Stegeborgs IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-03 12:00 Norrköpings FF - Norrköpings Akademiska FF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-04 14:00 Calcio Amore FC - Azech SF   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 11:00 Östra Ryds IF - FF Jaguar   1-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-07 20:15 Svärtinge SK - Saltängens BK   0-0     [mer info]
2019-08-08 19:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Norrköpings FF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Krokeks IF - Calcio Amore FC   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 19:00 Norrköpings Akademiska FF - Stegeborgs IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Azech SF - Östra Ryds IF   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 12:00 FF Jaguar - Ringarums IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-13 19:00 Stegeborgs IF - FF Jaguar   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrköpings FF - Krokeks IF   1-7     [mer info]
19:00 Ringarums IF - Azech SF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-14 19:00 Östra Ryds IF - Norrköpings Akademiska FF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Calcio Amore FC - Svärtinge SK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-15 19:00 Saltängens BK - Valdemarsviks IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-18 17:30 FF Jaguar - Norrköpings Akademiska FF   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-20 18:30 Saltängens BK - Calcio Amore FC   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Svärtinge SK - Norrköpings FF   7-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-21 18:30 Valdemarsviks IF - Östra Ryds IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Krokeks IF - Ringarums IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 11:00 Azech SF - Stegeborgs IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-24 12:00 Ringarums IF - Svärtinge SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Calcio Amore FC - FF Jaguar   5-4     [mer info]
2019-08-27 18:15 Stegeborgs IF - Valdemarsviks IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Norrköpings Akademiska FF - Azech SF   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
18:15 Norrköpings FF - Saltängens BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Östra Ryds IF - Krokeks IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-30 18:00 Valdemarsviks IF - FF Jaguar   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 12:00 Saltängens BK - Östra Ryds IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:30 Azech SF - Norrköpings FF   WO  
13:00 Krokeks IF - Norrköpings Akademiska FF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Svärtinge SK - Stegeborgs IF   WO  
2019-09-01 14:00 Calcio Amore FC - Ringarums IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-05-31 19:00 Stegeborgs IF - Krokeks IF   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 12:00 Norrköpings Akademiska FF - Valdemarsviks IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Norrköpings FF - Calcio Amore FC   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Ringarums IF - Saltängens BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Östra Ryds IF - Svärtinge SK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 17:00 FF Jaguar - Azech SF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-21 11:00 Calcio Amore FC - Östra Ryds IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Saltängens BK - Stegeborgs IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Norrköpings FF - Ringarums IF   0-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
13:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Azech SF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Krokeks IF - FF Jaguar   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärtinge SK - Norrköpings Akademiska FF   WO  
Omgång 21
2019-09-28 11:00 Stegeborgs IF - Calcio Amore FC   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Norrköpings Akademiska FF - Saltängens BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Östra Ryds IF - Norrköpings FF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Ringarums IF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 FF Jaguar - Svärtinge SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Azech SF - Krokeks IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-10-05 15:00 Svärtinge SK - Azech SF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Saltängens BK - FF Jaguar   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Calcio Amore FC - Norrköpings Akademiska FF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrköpings FF - Stegeborgs IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ringarums IF - Östra Ryds IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Krokeks IF - Valdemarsviks IF   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]