Division VI, Mellersta - 2019

1. Norsholms IF 18 13 3 2 48 - 19 42
2. Västerlösa GoIF 18 13 1 4 70 - 27 40
3. Chile Unido IF 18 13 0 5 55 - 27 39
4. KFUM Trix 18 9 3 6 50 - 36 30
5. Hägerstads IF 18 9 2 7 63 - 45 29
6. FK Elit 18 9 1 8 45 - 38 28
7. Syrianska IF 18 6 4 8 42 - 39 22
8. Kimstad GoIF 18 4 5 9 37 - 46 17
9. Bjärka-Säby GoIF 18 4 1 13 30 - 75 13
10. Slätmons BK 18 0 0 18 9 - 97 0

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-19 11:00 Syrianska IF - Hägerstads IF   4-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
12:00 Slätmons BK - Norsholms IF   1-3     [mer info]
13:00 Chile Unido IF - KFUM Trix   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 12:00 Kimstad GoIF - Västerlösa GoIF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 FK Elit - Bjärka-Säby GoIF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-27 12:00 Hägerstads IF - Kimstad GoIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Västerlösa GoIF - Chile Unido IF   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 14:30 KFUM Trix - Slätmons BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Syrianska IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FK Elit - Norsholms IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-03 19:00 Kimstad GoIF - Syrianska IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätmons BK - Västerlösa GoIF   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 11:00 KFUM Trix - Norsholms IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Chile Unido IF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 20:00 FK Elit - Hägerstads IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-11 11:00 Syrianska IF - FK Elit   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Hägerstads IF - Slätmons BK   7-0     [mer info]
13:00 Chile Unido IF - Norsholms IF   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Västerlösa GoIF - KFUM Trix   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 17:00 Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Kimstad GoIF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-16 19:00 Slätmons BK - Bjärka-Säby GoIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 11:00 Norsholms IF - Västerlösa GoIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:30 KFUM Trix - Hägerstads IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Chile Unido IF - Syrianska IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 19:30 FK Elit - Kimstad GoIF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-24 19:00 Kimstad GoIF - Chile Unido IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 11:00 Syrianska IF - Slätmons BK   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Hägerstads IF - Norsholms IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Västerlösa GoIF - FK Elit   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 17:00 Bjärka-Säby GoIF - KFUM Trix   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-29 19:00 Slätmons BK - FK Elit   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 12:00 Norsholms IF - Syrianska IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 13:00 Chile Unido IF - Hägerstads IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 KFUM Trix - Kimstad GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-28 12:00 Västerlösa GoIF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF   12-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-06 12:00 Kimstad GoIF - Slätmons BK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 11:00 Syrianska IF - KFUM Trix   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Hägerstads IF - Västerlösa GoIF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Elit - Chile Unido IF   1-3     [mer info]
2019-06-09 18:00 Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Norsholms IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-15 11:00 KFUM Trix - FK Elit   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Hägerstads IF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Slätmons BK - Chile Unido IF   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Västerlösa GoIF - Syrianska IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 12:00 Norsholms IF - Kimstad GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-18 19:00 Syrianska IF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 Slätmons BK - KFUM Trix   0-8     [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:00 Kimstad GoIF - Hägerstads IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norsholms IF - FK Elit   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2019-06-25 18:30 Chile Unido IF - Västerlösa GoIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-18 19:00 Västerlösa GoIF - Kimstad GoIF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 11:00 KFUM Trix - Chile Unido IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Hägerstads IF - Syrianska IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 17:00 Bjärka-Säby GoIF - FK Elit   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-08-12 19:00 Norsholms IF - Slätmons BK   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-16 18:45 Slätmons BK - Hägerstads IF   0-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 12:00 Norsholms IF - Chile Unido IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 KFUM Trix - Västerlösa GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 18:00 Kimstad GoIF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FK Elit - Syrianska IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-24 11:00 Syrianska IF - Kimstad GoIF   5-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Norsholms IF - KFUM Trix   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Västerlösa GoIF - Slätmons BK   WO  
18:30 Hägerstads IF - FK Elit   4-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 17:00 Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Chile Unido IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-30 18:00 Slätmons BK - Syrianska IF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 12:00 Norsholms IF - Hägerstads IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Chile Unido IF - Kimstad GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 KFUM Trix - Bjärka-Säby GoIF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Elit - Västerlösa GoIF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-07 11:00 Syrianska IF - Chile Unido IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Hägerstads IF - KFUM Trix   9-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Kimstad GoIF - FK Elit   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Västerlösa GoIF - Norsholms IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 17:00 Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Slätmons BK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-06-15 14:00 Kimstad GoIF - Norsholms IF   4-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 11:00 Syrianska IF - Västerlösa GoIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Chile Unido IF - Slätmons BK   9-1     [mer info]
2019-09-15 17:00 Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Hägerstads IF   3-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 FK Elit - KFUM Trix   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-21 12:00 Norsholms IF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Slätmons BK - Kimstad GoIF   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Chile Unido IF - FK Elit   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Västerlösa GoIF - Hägerstads IF   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 KFUM Trix - Syrianska IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-06-02 17:00 Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Västerlösa GoIF   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-28 12:00 Syrianska IF - Norsholms IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Kimstad GoIF - KFUM Trix   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 FK Elit - Slätmons BK   6-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Hägerstads IF - Chile Unido IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]