Division VI, Östra - 2019

1. Kuddby IF 16 14 2 0 106 - 17 44
2. Gusums IF 16 12 2 2 123 - 20 38
3. Loddby IF 16 10 3 3 91 - 35 33
4. Reijmyre IF 16 9 2 5 69 - 34 29
5. Grytgöls IK 16 7 3 6 45 - 40 24
6. Hageby IF 16 6 3 7 47 - 72 21
7. Kättinge IF 16 3 1 12 28 - 87 10
8. IK Österviking 16 3 0 13 25 - 71 9
9. Yezidiska Ideella KF 16 0 0 16 12 - 170 0

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-17 18:30 Yezidiska Ideella KF - Grytgöls IK   0-12 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-04-19 11:00 Kättinge IF - IK Österviking   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Loddby IF - Hageby IF   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Gusums IF - Kuddby IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-27 11:00 Grytgöls IK - Gusums IF   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
11:00 IK Österviking - Yezidiska Ideella KF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Kuddby IF - Reijmyre IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Hageby IF - Kättinge IF   5-4 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-01 17:00 Grytgöls IK - Kuddby IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 11:00 Kättinge IF - Loddby IF   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Reijmyre IF - Hageby IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Gusums IF - IK Österviking   6-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-11 11:00 Loddby IF - Reijmyre IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
11:00 IK Österviking - Grytgöls IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Kuddby IF - Yezidiska Ideella KF   23-0 (9-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 16:00 Hageby IF - Gusums IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-18 12:00 Kuddby IF - IK Österviking   5-0     [mer info]
12:00 Reijmyre IF - Kättinge IF   7-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Yezidiska Ideella KF - Loddby IF   0-10 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 17:00 Grytgöls IK - Hageby IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-23 19:00 Kättinge IF - Yezidiska Ideella KF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:30 Hageby IF - Kuddby IF   3-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 11:00 IK Österviking - Reijmyre IF   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Loddby IF - Gusums IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-01 12:00 Kuddby IF - Loddby IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Kättinge IF - Grytgöls IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Yezidiska Ideella KF - Hageby IF   3-11 (0-5)   [mer info]
2019-09-28 12:00 Gusums IF - Reijmyre IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-07 19:30 Hageby IF - IK Österviking   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 12:00 Reijmyre IF - Yezidiska Ideella KF   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-11 18:30 Loddby IF - Grytgöls IK   8-2     [mer info]
19:00 Kättinge IF - Gusums IF   0-9     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-13 19:00 Grytgöls IK - Reijmyre IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 11:00 IK Österviking - Loddby IF   3-6 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Kuddby IF - Kättinge IF   10-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 17:00 Gusums IF - Yezidiska Ideella KF   16-0 (9-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-19 19:00 Gusums IF - Grytgöls IK   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:00 Reijmyre IF - Kuddby IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Yezidiska Ideella KF - IK Österviking   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kättinge IF - Hageby IF   3-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-09 19:30 Hageby IF - Loddby IF   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 11:00 Grytgöls IK - Yezidiska Ideella KF   9-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
11:00 IK Österviking - Kättinge IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Kuddby IF - Gusums IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-15 19:00 Grytgöls IK - IK Österviking   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 12:00 Reijmyre IF - Loddby IF   5-4 (4-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Gusums IF - Hageby IF   19-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-21 19:00 Yezidiska Ideella KF - Kuddby IF   0-18 (0-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-23 19:30 Hageby IF - Reijmyre IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 11:00 IK Österviking - Gusums IF   1-10 (1-6)   [mer info]
12:00 Loddby IF - Kättinge IF   6-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-26 18:15 Kuddby IF - Grytgöls IK   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-31 12:00 Kuddby IF - Hageby IF   9-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Reijmyre IF - IK Österviking   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Gusums IF - Loddby IF   3-3     [mer info]
16:00 Yezidiska Ideella KF - Kättinge IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-06 19:00 Kättinge IF - Reijmyre IF   0-11     [mer info]
19:30 Hageby IF - Grytgöls IK   0-0     [mer info]
2019-09-07 11:00 IK Österviking - Kuddby IF   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Loddby IF - Yezidiska Ideella KF   13-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-14 11:00 Kättinge IF - Kuddby IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Reijmyre IF - Grytgöls IK   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Loddby IF - IK Österviking   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Yezidiska Ideella KF - Gusums IF   0-21 (0-8)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-21 11:00 IK Österviking - Hageby IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Gusums IF - Kättinge IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Grytgöls IK - Loddby IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Yezidiska Ideella KF - Reijmyre IF   0-10 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-05-29 19:00 Reijmyre IF - Gusums IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-28 12:00 Loddby IF - Kuddby IF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Grytgöls IK - Kättinge IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Hageby IF - Yezidiska Ideella KF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]