Division IV, A - 2019

1. Stenkullens GoIK 22 15 4 3 61 - 20 49
2. Kortedala IF 22 14 3 5 40 - 25 45
3. Kode IF 22 13 0 9 76 - 60 39
4. Serbiska KIF Semberija 22 12 1 9 49 - 43 37
5. FC Komarken 22 7 10 5 46 - 43 31
6. Lerums IS 22 9 3 10 42 - 40 30
7. Guldhedens IK 22 10 0 12 37 - 45 30
8. IK Zenith 22 7 5 10 40 - 37 26
9. Nol IK 22 6 6 10 30 - 48 24
10. Serbiska KoIK Kozara 22 6 6 10 33 - 54 24
11. Lunden Överås BK 22 6 5 11 39 - 54 23
12. United Africa FC 22 4 3 15 32 - 56 15

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-04 19:00 IK Zenith - Kortedala IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Serbiska KoIK Kozara - Kode IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-05 19:15 Lunden Överås BK - Nol IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:15 Guldhedens IK - Lerums IS   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Komarken - Serbiska KIF Semberija   5-5 (3-5)   [mer info]
2019-04-06 14:15 United Africa FC - Stenkullens GoIK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-11 19:45 Serbiska KIF Semberija - IK Zenith   1-5     [mer info]
2019-04-12 18:00 Kode IF - Guldhedens IK   7-2     [mer info]
18:30 Stenkullens GoIK - Serbiska KoIK Kozara   8-0     [mer info]
19:00 Lerums IS - FC Komarken   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Lunden Överås BK - Kortedala IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-13 15:00 Nol IK - United Africa FC   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-17 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Kode IF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Komarken - Guldhedens IK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-18 19:00 IK Zenith - Lerums IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Serbiska KoIK Kozara - Nol IK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:45 United Africa FC - Kortedala IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:45 Lunden Överås BK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-04-25 19:45 Serbiska KIF Semberija - United Africa FC   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-26 18:30 Nol IK - Stenkullens GoIK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Kode IF - FC Komarken   3-5     [mer info]
19:00 Lerums IS - Lunden Överås BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Guldhedens IK - IK Zenith   4-1     [mer info]
19:15 Kortedala IF - Serbiska KoIK Kozara   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-02 18:45 Serbiska KoIK Kozara - Serbiska KIF Semberija   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:45 IK Zenith - FC Komarken   3-3     [mer info]
2019-05-03 18:45 Nol IK - Kode IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Stenkullens GoIK - Kortedala IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:15 Lunden Överås BK - Guldhedens IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 14:15 United Africa FC - Lerums IS   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-09 18:30 Kortedala IF - Nol IK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Stenkullens GoIK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 19:00 Lerums IS - Serbiska KoIK Kozara   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - IK Zenith   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Guldhedens IK - United Africa FC   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Komarken - Lunden Överås BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-16 18:30 Kortedala IF - Kode IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Serbiska KoIK Kozara - Guldhedens IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:00 Nol IK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Lunden Överås BK - IK Zenith   0-6     [mer info]
2019-05-18 14:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Lerums IS   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:15 United Africa FC - FC Komarken   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-23 19:00 IK Zenith - United Africa FC   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Kortedala IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 Lerums IS - Nol IK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - Lunden Överås BK   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Guldhedens IK - Stenkullens GoIK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Komarken - Serbiska KoIK Kozara   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-05-28 19:00 Nol IK - Guldhedens IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-29 19:00 Serbiska KoIK Kozara - IK Zenith   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 18:30 Kortedala IF - Lerums IS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Kode IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - FC Komarken   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 14:15 United Africa FC - Lunden Överås BK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-05 19:00 IK Zenith - Stenkullens GoIK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:45 Guldhedens IK - Kortedala IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 19:15 Lunden Överås BK - Serbiska KoIK Kozara   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Komarken - Nol IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 14:15 United Africa FC - Kode IF   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 14:00 Lerums IS - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-13 19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Guldhedens IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 Nol IK - IK Zenith   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - Lerums IS   4-2     [mer info]
19:15 Lunden Överås BK - Stenkullens GoIK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Komarken - Kortedala IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 14:15 United Africa FC - Serbiska KoIK Kozara   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-18 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - United Africa FC   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 Lerums IS - Guldhedens IK   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Nol IK - Lunden Överås BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - Serbiska KoIK Kozara   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - FC Komarken   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kortedala IF - IK Zenith   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-06-25 19:45 Guldhedens IK - Kode IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-27 18:30 Kortedala IF - Lunden Överås BK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Serbiska KoIK Kozara - Stenkullens GoIK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Zenith - Serbiska KIF Semberija   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:30 FC Komarken - Lerums IS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 14:15 United Africa FC - Nol IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-03-31 14:15 Lerums IS - IK Zenith   4-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-01 19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Lunden Överås BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-02 19:00 Kode IF - Stenkullens GoIK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-01 18:30 Kortedala IF - United Africa FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-02 19:00 Nol IK - Serbiska KoIK Kozara   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-02 20:15 Guldhedens IK - FC Komarken   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-05-07 19:00 IK Zenith - Guldhedens IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-08 19:00 Serbiska KoIK Kozara - Kortedala IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 18:45 Stenkullens GoIK - Nol IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Lunden Överås BK - Lerums IS   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Komarken - Kode IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 14:15 United Africa FC - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-15 19:00 FC Komarken - IK Zenith   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Serbiska KoIK Kozara   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kortedala IF - Stenkullens GoIK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-16 19:00 Lerums IS - United Africa FC   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - Nol IK   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:15 Guldhedens IK - Lunden Överås BK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-22 18:45 Serbiska KoIK Kozara - Lerums IS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 IK Zenith - Kode IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 18:45 Stenkullens GoIK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Lunden Överås BK - FC Komarken   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 14:15 United Africa FC - Guldhedens IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nol IK - Kortedala IF   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-29 18:15 IK Zenith - Lunden Överås BK   1-1     [mer info]
18:15 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Nol IK   3-0     [mer info]
19:45 Guldhedens IK - Serbiska KoIK Kozara   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-30 19:30 FC Komarken - United Africa FC   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 13:00 Kode IF - Kortedala IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lerums IS - Stenkullens GoIK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-05 18:00 Serbiska KoIK Kozara - FC Komarken   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Kortedala IF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-06 18:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Guldhedens IK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Lunden Överås BK - Kode IF   5-1     [mer info]
2019-09-07 14:15 United Africa FC - IK Zenith   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nol IK - Lerums IS   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-12 17:45 IK Zenith - Serbiska KoIK Kozara   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 FC Komarken - Stenkullens GoIK   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-13 19:00 Lerums IS - Kortedala IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Lunden Överås BK - United Africa FC   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Guldhedens IK - Nol IK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 14:00 Kode IF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-19 19:45 Serbiska KoIK Kozara - Lunden Överås BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Lerums IS   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 14:00 Stenkullens GoIK - IK Zenith   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nol IK - FC Komarken   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-25 18:45 Kortedala IF - Guldhedens IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-05 15:00 Kode IF - United Africa FC   8-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-28 14:15 Serbiska KoIK Kozara - United Africa FC   5-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:15 Stenkullens GoIK - Lunden Överås BK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:15 IK Zenith - Nol IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Kortedala IF - FC Komarken   1-1     [mer info]
14:15 Guldhedens IK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Lerums IS - Kode IF   2-4     [mer info]