Division VI, A - 2019

1. Götaholms BK 22 15 5 2 82 - 46 50
2. FC Bosona-Bosna IF 22 14 3 5 63 - 40 45
3. Bergsjö IF (Gtb) 22 15 0 7 69 - 47 45
4. Gamlestaden FF 22 14 0 8 74 - 40 42
5. Fröjdens FK 22 12 3 7 79 - 48 39
6. FC Härlanda 22 10 2 10 62 - 51 32
7. Inter Linné IF 22 9 2 11 57 - 52 29
8. Tollereds IF 22 8 5 9 42 - 39 29
9. Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg 22 8 2 12 47 - 66 26
10. Lekstorps IF 22 7 3 12 40 - 59 24
11. Bergums IF 22 1 3 18 39 - 138 6
12. Öjersjö IF Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-04 20:15 FC Härlanda - Gamlestaden FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-05 19:15 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Bergums IF   10-0     [mer info]
19:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Tollereds IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-06 14:15 FC Bosona-Bosna IF - Lekstorps IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Inter Linné IF - Fröjdens FK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-10 19:45 Gamlestaden FF - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   3-0     [mer info]
2019-04-11 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Götaholms BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-12 19:00 Bergums IF - FC Härlanda   0-10 (0-5)   [mer info]
2019-04-13 12:15 Fröjdens FK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   6-5 (4-2)   [mer info]
14:15 FC Bosona-Bosna IF - Tollereds IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-27 12:15 Götaholms BK - Tollereds IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:15 Fröjdens FK - Bergums IF   5-1     [mer info]
14:15 Inter Linné IF - Lekstorps IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:15 FC Bosona-Bosna IF - Gamlestaden FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - FC Härlanda   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-02 18:45 Tollereds IF - Inter Linné IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekstorps IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:15 FC Härlanda - FC Bosona-Bosna IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-03 18:30 Bergums IF - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   2-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 13:00 Gamlestaden FF - Götaholms BK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-09 19:00 Götaholms BK - FC Härlanda   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Inter Linné IF - Gamlestaden FF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Tollereds IF   4-2     [mer info]
19:15 FC Bosona-Bosna IF - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 12:15 Fröjdens FK - Lekstorps IF   9-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-14 19:00 Gamlestaden FF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-16 19:00 Tollereds IF - Fröjdens FK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 FC Härlanda - Inter Linné IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:00 Bergums IF - FC Bosona-Bosna IF   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Götaholms BK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-23 19:00 Götaholms BK - FC Bosona-Bosna IF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - FC Härlanda   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Fröjdens FK - Gamlestaden FF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 14:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Inter Linné IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lekstorps IF - Bergums IF   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-29 19:00 Tollereds IF - Lekstorps IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:00 Bergums IF - Götaholms BK   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   4-2     [mer info]
2019-06-01 14:15 FC Bosona-Bosna IF - Inter Linné IF   4-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-28 20:15 FC Härlanda - Fröjdens FK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-05 19:00 Tollereds IF - Bergums IF   7-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-06 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Gamlestaden FF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - FC Bosona-Bosna IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Fröjdens FK - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   7-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-24 20:00 Inter Linné IF - Götaholms BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-13 19:00 Gamlestaden FF - Tollereds IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:15 FC Härlanda - Lekstorps IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 FC Bosona-Bosna IF - Fröjdens FK   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 14:15 Inter Linné IF - Bergums IF   5-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 13:30 Götaholms BK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-19 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Inter Linné IF   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Tollereds IF - FC Härlanda   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekstorps IF - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Götaholms BK - Fröjdens FK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-23 17:00 Bergums IF - Gamlestaden FF   4-8 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-23 15:00 Lekstorps IF - FC Bosona-Bosna IF   3-1     [mer info]
2019-06-26 19:00 Gamlestaden FF - FC Härlanda   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:00 Bergums IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-9 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 12:00 Tollereds IF - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-18 20:15 Fröjdens FK - Inter Linné IF   6-3     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-04-17 19:45 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Fröjdens FK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-15 20:15 FC Härlanda - Bergums IF   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-16 19:00 Tollereds IF - FC Bosona-Bosna IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Gamlestaden FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 12:15 Götaholms BK - Lekstorps IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-21 18:45 Gamlestaden FF - FC Bosona-Bosna IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-22 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Inter Linné IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 FC Härlanda - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 18:45 Tollereds IF - Götaholms BK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Bergums IF - Fröjdens FK   2-12 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-30 18:15 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Lekstorps IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 12:15 Götaholms BK - Gamlestaden FF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Inter Linné IF - Tollereds IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:15 FC Bosona-Bosna IF - FC Härlanda   5-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Bergums IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-05 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Fröjdens FK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:15 FC Härlanda - Götaholms BK   3-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-06 19:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - FC Bosona-Bosna IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 13:00 Gamlestaden FF - Inter Linné IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-15 19:00 Tollereds IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-13 19:15 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Gamlestaden FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 12:15 Fröjdens FK - Tollereds IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:15 Inter Linné IF - FC Härlanda   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:15 FC Bosona-Bosna IF - Bergums IF   5-1     [mer info]
2019-09-15 12:15 Götaholms BK - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-19 20:15 FC Härlanda - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 14:15 FC Bosona-Bosna IF - Götaholms BK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:15 Inter Linné IF - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 13:00 Gamlestaden FF - Fröjdens FK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Bergums IF - Lekstorps IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-27 19:15 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-28 12:15 Fröjdens FK - FC Härlanda   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:15 Inter Linné IF - FC Bosona-Bosna IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lekstorps IF - Tollereds IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-01 19:45 Götaholms BK - Bergums IF   4-5     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-10-04 19:00 Bergums IF - Tollereds IF   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Götaholms BK - Inter Linné IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Fröjdens FK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-05 14:15 FC Bosona-Bosna IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-06 13:00 Gamlestaden FF - Lekstorps IF   5-3     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-10-10 19:00 Lekstorps IF - FC Härlanda   3-5     [mer info]
2019-10-11 19:00 Bergums IF - Inter Linné IF   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:15 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Götaholms BK   3-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 12:15 Fröjdens FK - FC Bosona-Bosna IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-13 12:00 Tollereds IF - Gamlestaden FF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-10-19 16:15 Inter Linné IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Fröjdens FK - Götaholms BK   5-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
16:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Lekstorps IF   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:15 FC Härlanda - Tollereds IF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Gamlestaden FF - Bergums IF   10-1 (2-1)   [mer info]