Division VI, B - 2019

1. Hisingen FC 22 20 0 2 80 - 26 60
2. Neutrala IF 22 16 4 2 64 - 26 52
3. Västkurd BK 22 16 1 5 114 - 41 49
4. Hälsö BK 22 14 0 8 84 - 41 42
5. BK Skottfint 22 11 1 10 68 - 51 34
6. Chalmers Studentkårs IS 22 10 4 8 40 - 48 34
7. Förenad Turkisk Ungdom 22 10 2 10 53 - 66 32
8. Diseröd SK 22 7 4 11 37 - 51 25
9. Bjurslätts IF 22 4 4 14 35 - 72 16
10. Surte IS 22 4 3 15 34 - 81 15
11. Backatorp IF 22 4 2 16 32 - 68 14
12. Nödinge SK 22 1 3 18 34 - 110 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-05 19:15 Neutrala IF - Surte IS   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Bjurslätts IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Diseröd SK - Backatorp IF   3-1     [mer info]
2019-04-06 13:00 Hälsö BK - Chalmers Studentkårs IS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Västkurd BK - BK Skottfint   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-07 14:15 Hisingen FC - Nödinge SK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-10 20:15 BK Skottfint - Hälsö BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-11 19:45 Backatorp IF - Neutrala IF   0-2     [mer info]
2019-04-12 19:15 Hisingen FC - Surte IS   2-1     [mer info]
19:30 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Chalmers Studentkårs IS   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-13 14:00 Nödinge SK - Västkurd BK   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Bjurslätts IF - Diseröd SK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-25 19:45 Hisingen FC - Backatorp IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-26 19:00 Nödinge SK - BK Skottfint   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Hälsö BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Diseröd SK - Chalmers Studentkårs IS   3-3     [mer info]
2019-04-27 14:15 Västkurd BK - Surte IS   10-0     [mer info]
16:15 Neutrala IF - Bjurslätts IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-02 20:15 BK Skottfint - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Chalmers Studentkårs IS - Neutrala IF   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-03 18:45 Surte IS - Nödinge SK   5-2     [mer info]
2019-05-04 13:00 Hälsö BK - Diseröd SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Bjurslätts IF - Hisingen FC   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Backatorp IF - Västkurd BK   2-7 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-09 19:00 Nödinge SK - Backatorp IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Hisingen FC - Chalmers Studentkårs IS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 19:00 Surte IS - BK Skottfint   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 14:15 Västkurd BK - Bjurslätts IF   4-2     [mer info]
2019-05-20 20:15 Diseröd SK - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-27 19:45 Neutrala IF - Hälsö BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-04-18 20:15 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Neutrala IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-16 20:15 BK Skottfint - Diseröd SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Chalmers Studentkårs IS - Västkurd BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:00 Surte IS - Backatorp IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 13:00 Hälsö BK - Hisingen FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Bjurslätts IF - Nödinge SK   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-23 19:15 Backatorp IF - BK Skottfint   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 Hisingen FC - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Surte IS - Bjurslätts IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Nödinge SK - Chalmers Studentkårs IS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 16:15 Västkurd BK - Hälsö BK   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-07 16:15 Neutrala IF - Diseröd SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-29 19:00 Surte IS - Chalmers Studentkårs IS   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:30 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Västkurd BK   1-5     [mer info]
20:15 Diseröd SK - Hisingen FC   1-3     [mer info]
2019-06-02 14:15 Bjurslätts IF - Backatorp IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 20:15 BK Skottfint - Neutrala IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-16 19:30 Hälsö BK - Nödinge SK   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-04-17 19:45 Backatorp IF - Chalmers Studentkårs IS   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-06 20:15 Bjurslätts IF - BK Skottfint   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 19:00 Surte IS - Hälsö BK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Nödinge SK - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 14:15 Västkurd BK - Diseröd SK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Hisingen FC - Neutrala IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-04-19 14:15 Chalmers Studentkårs IS - Bjurslätts IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-13 19:45 Hisingen FC - BK Skottfint   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 Surte IS - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Diseröd SK - Nödinge SK   8-2 (5-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 13:00 Hälsö BK - Backatorp IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Neutrala IF - Västkurd BK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-04 20:15 BK Skottfint - Chalmers Studentkårs IS   1-2     [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 Surte IS - Diseröd SK   1-2     [mer info]
19:45 Backatorp IF - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-20 20:15 Bjurslätts IF - Hälsö BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-22 14:15 Västkurd BK - Hisingen FC   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-23 16:15 Neutrala IF - Nödinge SK   11-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-19 19:30 Nödinge SK - Hisingen FC   2-5     [mer info]
2019-06-29 14:15 Bjurslätts IF - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 13:00 Surte IS - Neutrala IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-14 20:15 BK Skottfint - Västkurd BK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-16 20:15 Chalmers Studentkårs IS - Hälsö BK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-10-16 19:45 Backatorp IF - Diseröd SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-16 18:45 Surte IS - Hisingen FC   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Diseröd SK - Bjurslätts IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 13:00 Hälsö BK - BK Skottfint   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Västkurd BK - Nödinge SK   WO  
2019-08-18 16:15 Neutrala IF - Backatorp IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Chalmers Studentkårs IS - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-23 18:15 Surte IS - Västkurd BK   1-7     [mer info]
2019-08-24 13:00 Hälsö BK - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Bjurslätts IF - Neutrala IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:15 Chalmers Studentkårs IS - Diseröd SK   0-0     [mer info]
16:15 Backatorp IF - Hisingen FC   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:15 BK Skottfint - Nödinge SK   13-1 (7-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-30 19:30 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - BK Skottfint   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Diseröd SK - Hälsö BK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 14:15 Västkurd BK - Backatorp IF   6-0     [mer info]
14:15 Hisingen FC - Bjurslätts IF   7-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 14:00 Nödinge SK - Surte IS   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:15 Neutrala IF - Chalmers Studentkårs IS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-03 20:15 BK Skottfint - Surte IS   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-05 20:15 Chalmers Studentkårs IS - Hisingen FC   1-4     [mer info]
2019-09-06 19:30 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Diseröd SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 13:00 Hälsö BK - Neutrala IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:15 Bjurslätts IF - Västkurd BK   0-12     [mer info]
16:15 Backatorp IF - Nödinge SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-11 19:45 Hisingen FC - Hälsö BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-12 19:45 Backatorp IF - Surte IS   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-13 19:15 Neutrala IF - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Diseröd SK - BK Skottfint   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 14:00 Nödinge SK - Bjurslätts IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Västkurd BK - Chalmers Studentkårs IS   9-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-18 20:15 BK Skottfint - Backatorp IF   5-1     [mer info]
2019-09-19 20:15 Bjurslätts IF - Surte IS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Chalmers Studentkårs IS - Nödinge SK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-20 19:30 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Hisingen FC   2-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:30 Diseröd SK - Neutrala IF   WW  
2019-09-21 13:00 Hälsö BK - Västkurd BK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-25 19:45 Hisingen FC - Diseröd SK   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-26 20:15 Chalmers Studentkårs IS - Surte IS   1-0     [mer info]
2019-09-28 12:15 Backatorp IF - Bjurslätts IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Västkurd BK - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-29 12:00 Nödinge SK - Hälsö BK   2-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
16:15 Neutrala IF - BK Skottfint   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-10-02 20:15 BK Skottfint - Bjurslätts IF   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-10-03 20:15 Chalmers Studentkårs IS - Backatorp IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-04 19:30 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Nödinge SK   8-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Diseröd SK - Västkurd BK   2-8 (1-5)   [mer info]
2019-10-05 13:00 Hälsö BK - Surte IS   14-3 (5-2)   [mer info]
2019-10-06 16:15 Neutrala IF - Hisingen FC   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-10-09 20:15 BK Skottfint - Hisingen FC   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-10-10 19:45 Backatorp IF - Hälsö BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-11 19:30 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Surte IS   6-0     [mer info]
19:30 Nödinge SK - Diseröd SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 16:15 Västkurd BK - Neutrala IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:15 Bjurslätts IF - Chalmers Studentkårs IS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-10-19 12:15 Hisingen FC - Västkurd BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:15 Nödinge SK - Neutrala IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:15 Diseröd SK - Surte IS   0-0     [mer info]
12:15 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Backatorp IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
12:15 Hälsö BK - Bjurslätts IF   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
12:15 Chalmers Studentkårs IS - BK Skottfint   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]