Division VI, C - 2019

1. Önnereds IK 22 17 1 4 60 - 18 52
2. Tynnered FC 22 14 2 6 54 - 51 44
3. Hällesåker IF 22 12 7 3 54 - 31 43
4. Styrsö BK 22 12 4 6 67 - 42 40
5. Järnbrotts IF 22 10 1 11 49 - 52 31
6. SK Argo/Masthuggets BK 22 8 2 12 35 - 45 26
7. Azalea BK 22 6 7 9 40 - 41 25
8. Landala IF 22 7 4 11 28 - 34 25
9. Göteborgs SIF 22 7 4 11 31 - 56 25
10. Vrångö IF 22 6 4 12 26 - 34 22
11. Solängens BK 22 6 3 13 38 - 60 21
12. Slottsskogen/Godhem IF 22 5 5 12 42 - 60 20

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-02 19:45 Azalea BK - Landala IF   0-0     [mer info]
2019-04-03 19:45 SK Argo/Masthuggets BK - Önnereds IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-04 19:45 Järnbrotts IF - Hällesåker IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Göteborgs SIF - Vrångö IF   1-0     [mer info]
20:15 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Styrsö BK   3-5     [mer info]
2019-04-07 16:15 Tynnered FC - Solängens BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-09 19:45 SK Argo/Masthuggets BK - Järnbrotts IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-10 19:45 Landala IF - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   3-2     [mer info]
2019-04-11 19:45 Vrångö IF - Önnereds IK   0-2     [mer info]
20:15 Göteborgs SIF - Styrsö BK   1-6     [mer info]
2019-04-13 12:15 Solängens BK - Azalea BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-14 16:15 Tynnered FC - Hällesåker IF   4-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-24 19:45 Önnereds IK - Styrsö BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-25 19:45 Järnbrotts IF - Vrångö IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Göteborgs SIF - Landala IF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 14:00 Hällesåker IF - Solängens BK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 14:15 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Azalea BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Tynnered FC - SK Argo/Masthuggets BK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-01 16:15 Azalea BK - Göteborgs SIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-02 19:45 Landala IF - Önnereds IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-03 18:15 SK Argo/Masthuggets BK - Hällesåker IF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Solängens BK - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   7-2 (5-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 12:15 Styrsö BK - Järnbrotts IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 16:15 Tynnered FC - Vrångö IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-08 19:45 SK Argo/Masthuggets BK - Solängens BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-09 18:30 Önnereds IK - Azalea BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Järnbrotts IF - Landala IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:45 Göteborgs SIF - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 14:00 Hällesåker IF - Vrångö IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 16:15 Tynnered FC - Styrsö BK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-15 19:45 SK Argo/Masthuggets BK - Vrångö IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-16 19:45 Azalea BK - Järnbrotts IF   WO  
19:45 Landala IF - Tynnered FC   1-2     [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Önnereds IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Solängens BK - Göteborgs SIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 12:15 Styrsö BK - Hällesåker IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-22 19:45 SK Argo/Masthuggets BK - Styrsö BK   2-1     [mer info]
2019-05-23 19:00 Önnereds IK - Göteborgs SIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Tynnered FC - Azalea BK   2-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:45 Järnbrotts IF - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 14:00 Hällesåker IF - Landala IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Vrångö IF - Solängens BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-27 20:15 Göteborgs SIF - Järnbrotts IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-28 19:45 Azalea BK - Hällesåker IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-29 19:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Tynnered FC   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:45 SK Argo/Masthuggets BK - Landala IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:15 Solängens BK - Önnereds IK   0-1     [mer info]
2019-06-01 12:15 Styrsö BK - Vrångö IF   WO  
Omgång 9
2019-06-05 19:45 SK Argo/Masthuggets BK - Azalea BK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-06 14:00 Hällesåker IF - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Järnbrotts IF - Önnereds IK   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 12:15 Styrsö BK - Solängens BK   8-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:15 Vrångö IF - Landala IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Tynnered FC - Göteborgs SIF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-13 19:00 Önnereds IK - Tynnered FC   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - SK Argo/Masthuggets BK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:45 Järnbrotts IF - Solängens BK   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Göteborgs SIF - Hällesåker IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Azalea BK - Vrångö IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 12:15 Styrsö BK - Landala IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-18 19:45 SK Argo/Masthuggets BK - Göteborgs SIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 18:30 Önnereds IK - Hällesåker IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vrångö IF - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:45 Landala IF - Solängens BK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Styrsö BK - Azalea BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-23 16:15 Tynnered FC - Järnbrotts IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-27 19:00 Hällesåker IF - Järnbrotts IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:15 Solängens BK - Tynnered FC   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 12:15 Styrsö BK - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Vrångö IF - Göteborgs SIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-12 18:45 Önnereds IK - SK Argo/Masthuggets BK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-09 19:45 Landala IF - Azalea BK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-15 18:30 Önnereds IK - Vrångö IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Järnbrotts IF - SK Argo/Masthuggets BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Azalea BK - Solängens BK   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 12:15 Styrsö BK - Göteborgs SIF   3-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Hällesåker IF - Tynnered FC   4-2 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 14:30 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Landala IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-21 19:45 Azalea BK - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:45 Landala IF - Göteborgs SIF   0-0     [mer info]
2019-08-22 19:45 SK Argo/Masthuggets BK - Tynnered FC   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 19:15 Solängens BK - Hällesåker IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 11:00 Vrångö IF - Järnbrotts IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:15 Styrsö BK - Önnereds IK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-29 18:15 Önnereds IK - Landala IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Järnbrotts IF - Styrsö BK   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Göteborgs SIF - Azalea BK   2-5     [mer info]
2019-08-31 14:00 Hällesåker IF - SK Argo/Masthuggets BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Vrångö IF - Tynnered FC   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 14:15 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Solängens BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-05 19:45 Azalea BK - Önnereds IK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:45 Landala IF - Järnbrotts IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-06 18:30 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Göteborgs SIF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Solängens BK - SK Argo/Masthuggets BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 12:15 Styrsö BK - Tynnered FC   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Vrångö IF - Hällesåker IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-12 19:45 Järnbrotts IF - Azalea BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Göteborgs SIF - Solängens BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 12:00 Önnereds IK - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Hällesåker IF - Styrsö BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Vrångö IF - SK Argo/Masthuggets BK   0-0     [mer info]
2019-09-15 16:15 Tynnered FC - Landala IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-17 19:45 Göteborgs SIF - Önnereds IK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-19 19:45 Azalea BK - Tynnered FC   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-20 19:15 Solängens BK - Vrångö IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:19 Landala IF - Hällesåker IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 12:15 Styrsö BK - SK Argo/Masthuggets BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:45 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Järnbrotts IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-25 19:45 Landala IF - SK Argo/Masthuggets BK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-26 19:45 Järnbrotts IF - Göteborgs SIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-28 12:00 Önnereds IK - Solängens BK   7-0     [mer info]
14:00 Hällesåker IF - Azalea BK   2-1     [mer info]
14:15 Vrångö IF - Styrsö BK   1-2     [mer info]
2019-09-29 16:15 Tynnered FC - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-10-01 19:45 Göteborgs SIF - Tynnered FC   4-3     [mer info]
2019-10-02 19:45 Azalea BK - SK Argo/Masthuggets BK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-03 19:45 Landala IF - Vrångö IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-04 19:15 Solängens BK - Styrsö BK   3-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-05 12:00 Önnereds IK - Järnbrotts IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:15 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Hällesåker IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-10-09 19:45 SK Argo/Masthuggets BK - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-10-11 19:15 Solängens BK - Järnbrotts IF   3-1     [mer info]
2019-10-12 12:00 Hällesåker IF - Göteborgs SIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Vrångö IF - Azalea BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-13 16:15 Tynnered FC - Önnereds IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-16 19:45 Landala IF - Styrsö BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-10-20 16:15 Järnbrotts IF - Tynnered FC   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Hällesåker IF - Önnereds IK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Göteborgs SIF - SK Argo/Masthuggets BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Vrångö IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Azalea BK - Styrsö BK   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:15 Solängens BK - Landala IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]