Division VII, A - 2019

1. Croatia Göteborg 14 12 1 1 43 - 19 37
2. Real Maskin BK 14 9 2 3 44 - 21 29
3. Vatra KIF 14 9 1 4 49 - 27 28
4. Angered SK 14 7 2 5 43 - 29 23
5. Fotö GoIF 14 6 1 7 38 - 36 19
6. Gothenburg Celtic FC 14 4 2 8 23 - 44 14
7. Partille IF SC 14 3 0 11 21 - 43 9
8. Gunnared KIF 14 1 1 12 18 - 60 4
9. Geesguud UF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-03 20:15 Partille IF SC - Gunnared KIF   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-06 16:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Fotö GoIF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-17 19:45 Vatra KIF - Real Maskin BK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-11 19:45 Croatia Göteborg - Partille IF SC   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-12 19:15 Angered SK - Vatra KIF   1-2     [mer info]
2019-04-13 16:15 Gunnared KIF - Gothenburg Celtic FC   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-24 19:45 Real Maskin BK - Angered SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-25 19:45 Vatra KIF - Fotö GoIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 16:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Croatia Göteborg   5-4 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-03 19:15 Partille IF SC - Gothenburg Celtic FC   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 13:00 Fotö GoIF - Real Maskin BK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:15 Gunnared KIF - Vatra KIF   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-08 19:00 Real Maskin BK - Gunnared KIF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 19:15 Angered SK - Fotö GoIF   3-5     [mer info]
2019-05-11 14:15 Vatra KIF - Croatia Göteborg   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-16 19:00 Real Maskin BK - Croatia Göteborg   1-2     [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:15 Gunnared KIF - Angered SK   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 14:15 Vatra KIF - Partille IF SC   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-21 19:45 Vatra KIF - Gothenburg Celtic FC   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-22 19:00 Real Maskin BK - Partille IF SC   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:15 Angered SK - Croatia Göteborg   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 13:00 Fotö GoIF - Gunnared KIF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-29 19:00 Real Maskin BK - Gothenburg Celtic FC   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Croatia Göteborg - Fotö GoIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Partille IF SC - Angered SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-05 19:00 Fotö GoIF - Partille IF SC   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-06 14:15 Gunnared KIF - Croatia Göteborg   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 16:15 Angered SK - Gothenburg Celtic FC   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-04 19:00 Real Maskin BK - Vatra KIF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 13:00 Fotö GoIF - Gothenburg Celtic FC   7-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-20 14:15 Gunnared KIF - Partille IF SC   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-12 20:15 Partille IF SC - Croatia Göteborg   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-13 19:45 Vatra KIF - Angered SK   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 16:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Gunnared KIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-22 19:45 Croatia Göteborg - Gothenburg Celtic FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 19:15 Angered SK - Real Maskin BK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 14:00 Fotö GoIF - Vatra KIF   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-17 14:15 Real Maskin BK - Fotö GoIF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-30 19:15 Vatra KIF - Gunnared KIF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 16:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Partille IF SC   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-09-04 19:45 Croatia Göteborg - Vatra KIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-05 19:45 Gunnared KIF - Real Maskin BK   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 13:00 Fotö GoIF - Angered SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-12 19:45 Croatia Göteborg - Real Maskin BK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-13 19:15 Angered SK - Gunnared KIF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Partille IF SC - Vatra KIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-18 19:45 Croatia Göteborg - Angered SK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:15 Partille IF SC - Real Maskin BK   2-3     [mer info]
2019-09-21 14:15 Gunnared KIF - Fotö GoIF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 16:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Vatra KIF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-27 19:15 Angered SK - Partille IF SC   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-28 13:00 Fotö GoIF - Croatia Göteborg   OW  
16:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Real Maskin BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-10-03 19:45 Croatia Göteborg - Gunnared KIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-04 19:15 Partille IF SC - Fotö GoIF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Angered SK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]