Division VII, B - 2019

1. BK S:t Jakob 20 19 0 1 125 - 18 57
2. Johannebergs IF 20 15 2 3 67 - 21 47
3. Knippla IK 20 14 3 3 63 - 25 45
4. Göteborgs City FF 20 13 2 5 60 - 32 41
5. Menisken IF 20 8 4 8 60 - 57 28
6. IFK Hindås 20 9 0 11 39 - 76 27
7. Elisedals IS 20 6 5 9 36 - 45 23
8. Rambergets SK 20 6 0 14 44 - 85 18
9. Käringöns FC 20 5 2 13 27 - 59 17
10. Högaborg Kärralunds FC 20 4 3 13 38 - 65 15
11. BK Björkåsen 20 0 1 19 16 - 92 1

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-03 19:45 BK Björkåsen - Johannebergs IF   1-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-04 20:15 Menisken IF - Käringöns FC   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - Elisedals IS   0-0     [mer info]
20:15 Rambergets SK - Knippla IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-07 15:00 IFK Hindås - BK S:t Jakob   1-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-10 19:45 Elisedals IS - IFK Hindås   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Käringöns FC - Göteborgs City FF   1-3     [mer info]
2019-04-11 20:15 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - Knippla IK   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:15 BK S:t Jakob - Menisken IF   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-12 19:15 Johannebergs IF - Rambergets SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-24 19:45 BK Björkåsen - Käringöns FC   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-25 19:45 Göteborgs City FF - BK S:t Jakob   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Menisken IF - Elisedals IS   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - Rambergets SK   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 15:00 IFK Hindås - Knippla IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-02 18:45 Johannebergs IF - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Elisedals IS - Göteborgs City FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:15 BK S:t Jakob - BK Björkåsen   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-22 19:15 Knippla IK - Menisken IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-17 20:30 Rambergets SK - IFK Hindås   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-07 19:45 Göteborgs City FF - Knippla IK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-08 19:45 BK Björkåsen - Elisedals IS   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-09 20:15 Menisken IF - Rambergets SK   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Käringöns FC - Johannebergs IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 15:00 IFK Hindås - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-14 20:15 Rambergets SK - Göteborgs City FF   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-15 19:00 Johannebergs IF - IFK Hindås   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
20:15 BK S:t Jakob - Käringöns FC   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-16 19:15 Knippla IK - BK Björkåsen   WO  
20:15 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - Menisken IF   6-6 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-22 19:45 BK Björkåsen - Rambergets SK   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-23 19:45 Göteborgs City FF - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:15 BK S:t Jakob - Johannebergs IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Käringöns FC - Elisedals IS   3-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 18:15 Menisken IF - IFK Hindås   7-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-28 20:15 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - BK Björkåsen   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-29 19:00 Johannebergs IF - Menisken IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:15 BK S:t Jakob - Elisedals IS   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 19:00 IFK Hindås - Göteborgs City FF   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 11:00 Knippla IK - Käringöns FC   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-04 19:45 Elisedals IS - Johannebergs IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Käringöns FC - Rambergets SK   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-05 19:45 BK Björkåsen - IFK Hindås   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Göteborgs City FF - Menisken IF   0-0     [mer info]
20:15 BK S:t Jakob - Knippla IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-13 19:15 Knippla IK - Elisedals IS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Menisken IF - BK Björkåsen   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - Käringöns FC   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Rambergets SK - BK S:t Jakob   3-11 (1-8)   [mer info]
20:15 Göteborgs City FF - Johannebergs IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-17 19:30 Johannebergs IF - Knippla IK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-18 20:15 BK S:t Jakob - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   11-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:45 BK Björkåsen - Göteborgs City FF   1-2     [mer info]
20:15 Elisedals IS - Rambergets SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Käringöns FC - IFK Hindås   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-26 19:00 Johannebergs IF - BK Björkåsen   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-27 19:15 Knippla IK - Rambergets SK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 12:15 BK S:t Jakob - IFK Hindås   13-1     [mer info]
2019-10-17 20:15 Käringöns FC - Menisken IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-10-24 20:15 Elisedals IS - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-15 19:00 Knippla IK - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Menisken IF - BK S:t Jakob   0-10 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 15:00 IFK Hindås - Elisedals IS   2-4     [mer info]
2019-09-29 14:30 Rambergets SK - Johannebergs IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-22 20:15 Göteborgs City FF - Käringöns FC   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-22 20:15 Rambergets SK - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   2-11 (1-5)   [mer info]
20:15 Elisedals IS - Menisken IF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:15 BK S:t Jakob - Göteborgs City FF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Käringöns FC - BK Björkåsen   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 11:00 Knippla IK - IFK Hindås   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-28 19:45 BK Björkåsen - BK S:t Jakob   0-7     [mer info]
19:45 Göteborgs City FF - Elisedals IS   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-29 20:15 Menisken IF - Knippla IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - Johannebergs IF   0-2     [mer info]
2019-09-01 15:00 IFK Hindås - Rambergets SK   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-05 18:00 Johannebergs IF - Käringöns FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - IFK Hindås   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:15 Rambergets SK - Menisken IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Elisedals IS - BK Björkåsen   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 11:15 Knippla IK - Göteborgs City FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-11 19:45 BK Björkåsen - Knippla IK   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Göteborgs City FF - Rambergets SK   6-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-12 20:15 Käringöns FC - BK S:t Jakob   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 15:00 IFK Hindås - Johannebergs IF   1-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-09-16 20:15 Menisken IF - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-17 20:15 Rambergets SK - BK Björkåsen   5-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-19 19:45 Elisedals IS - Käringöns FC   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Johannebergs IF - BK S:t Jakob   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:15 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - Göteborgs City FF   2-8 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 15:00 IFK Hindås - Menisken IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-25 19:45 BK Björkåsen - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Göteborgs City FF - IFK Hindås   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Käringöns FC - Knippla IK   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-26 20:15 Elisedals IS - BK S:t Jakob   2-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-13 18:00 Menisken IF - Johannebergs IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-10-01 20:15 Rambergets SK - Käringöns FC   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-02 19:45 Johannebergs IF - Elisedals IS   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-03 20:15 Menisken IF - Göteborgs City FF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-05 11:00 Knippla IK - BK S:t Jakob   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-06 15:00 IFK Hindås - BK Björkåsen   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-10-10 19:45 BK Björkåsen - Menisken IF   1-8 (1-5)   [mer info]
19:45 Elisedals IS - Knippla IK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Johannebergs IF - Göteborgs City FF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:15 BK S:t Jakob - Rambergets SK   11-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Käringöns FC - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-10-13 15:00 IFK Hindås - Käringöns FC   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-16 19:45 Göteborgs City FF - BK Björkåsen   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-17 20:15 Rambergets SK - Elisedals IS   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-19 11:00 Knippla IK - Johannebergs IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-21 20:00 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - BK S:t Jakob   OW