Division VII, C - 2019

1. Hjuviks AIK 22 15 5 2 78 - 24 50
2. Pushers BK 22 14 3 5 74 - 30 45
3. AIF Göteborg 22 14 3 5 64 - 38 45
4. Solväders FC 22 11 7 4 66 - 44 40
5. Bergsjön SK 22 12 3 7 67 - 43 39
6. Kareby IS 22 11 4 7 75 - 57 37
7. Lundby IF 22 9 0 13 64 - 79 27
8. Hermansby IF 22 7 2 13 44 - 67 23
9. Ösets BK 22 6 2 14 53 - 82 20
10. Proletären FF 22 6 2 14 48 - 78 20
11. Brämaregårdens FC 22 5 2 15 46 - 97 17
12. Rödbo IF 22 3 5 14 30 - 70 14

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-01 20:15 Lundby IF - Pushers BK   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-02 20:15 Brämaregårdens FC - Rödbo IF   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-04-04 19:00 Kareby IS - Solväders FC   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-05 19:15 Bergsjön SK - Ösets BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-07 14:15 Proletären FF - Hjuviks AIK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:45 AIF Göteborg - Hermansby IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-09 19:45 Pushers BK - Bergsjön SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-10 19:45 Ösets BK - Brämaregårdens FC   6-1     [mer info]
20:15 Hjuviks AIK - Kareby IS   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-12 19:00 Hermansby IF - Proletären FF   3-1     [mer info]
2019-04-13 14:15 AIF Göteborg - Rödbo IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-14 16:15 Solväders FC - Lundby IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-23 20:15 Brämaregårdens FC - Pushers BK   0-5     [mer info]
2019-04-24 19:45 AIF Göteborg - Ösets BK   6-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-26 19:00 Hermansby IF - Hjuviks AIK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Bergsjön SK - Solväders FC   0-0     [mer info]
2019-04-27 14:15 Proletären FF - Rödbo IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Lundby IF - Kareby IS   6-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-02 20:15 Hjuviks AIK - Lundby IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-03 18:30 Kareby IS - Bergsjön SK   0-3     [mer info]
2019-05-04 16:15 Pushers BK - AIF Göteborg   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 13:00 Rödbo IF - Hermansby IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:45 Ösets BK - Proletären FF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-26 14:15 Solväders FC - Brämaregårdens FC   4-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-09 19:00 Rödbo IF - Hjuviks AIK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Ösets BK - Hermansby IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Brämaregårdens FC - Kareby IS   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 19:15 Bergsjön SK - Lundby IF   7-4 (4-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 14:15 Proletären FF - Pushers BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 15:45 AIF Göteborg - Solväders FC   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-13 19:15 Hjuviks AIK - Bergsjön SK   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-14 19:45 Pushers BK - Hermansby IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-17 18:30 Kareby IS - AIF Göteborg   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 15:15 Solväders FC - Proletären FF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Lundby IF - Brämaregårdens FC   7-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-18 20:00 Ösets BK - Rödbo IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-22 19:30 Hjuviks AIK - Ösets BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Proletären FF - Kareby IS   5-5 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:45 AIF Göteborg - Lundby IF   1-0     [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 Hermansby IF - Solväders FC   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Brämaregårdens FC - Bergsjön SK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 13:00 Rödbo IF - Pushers BK   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-27 19:45 Hjuviks AIK - Brämaregårdens FC   9-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-28 20:15 Lundby IF - Proletären FF   2-4     [mer info]
2019-05-29 19:30 Kareby IS - Hermansby IF   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Pushers BK - Ösets BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:15 Bergsjön SK - AIF Göteborg   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 16:15 Solväders FC - Rödbo IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-03 20:00 Hjuviks AIK - Pushers BK   3-3     [mer info]
2019-06-06 12:15 AIF Göteborg - Brämaregårdens FC   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:15 Ösets BK - Solväders FC   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 14:00 Hermansby IF - Lundby IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 13:00 Rödbo IF - Kareby IS   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-10-27 17:00 Proletären FF - Bergsjön SK   4-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-10 20:00 Hjuviks AIK - AIF Göteborg   1-1     [mer info]
2019-06-11 17:45 Solväders FC - Pushers BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 18:30 Kareby IS - Ösets BK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Bergsjön SK - Hermansby IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 14:15 Brämaregårdens FC - Proletären FF   6-7 (6-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-13 15:15 Lundby IF - Rödbo IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-17 20:00 Hjuviks AIK - Solväders FC   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-18 20:15 Brämaregårdens FC - Hermansby IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-23 13:00 Rödbo IF - Bergsjön SK   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Proletären FF - AIF Göteborg   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:45 Ösets BK - Lundby IF   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-25 19:45 Pushers BK - Kareby IS   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-26 20:00 Hjuviks AIK - Proletären FF   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-27 19:45 Ösets BK - Bergsjön SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 18:15 Pushers BK - Lundby IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hermansby IF - AIF Göteborg   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 13:00 Rödbo IF - Brämaregårdens FC   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:15 Solväders FC - Kareby IS   5-4 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-16 19:00 Kareby IS - Hjuviks AIK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Proletären FF - Hermansby IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Bergsjön SK - Pushers BK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Lundby IF - Solväders FC   2-6 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 13:00 Rödbo IF - AIF Göteborg   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:15 Brämaregårdens FC - Ösets BK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-19 18:45 Hjuviks AIK - Hermansby IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 18:30 Kareby IS - Lundby IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 16:15 Pushers BK - Brämaregårdens FC   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 13:00 Rödbo IF - Proletären FF   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:15 Solväders FC - Bergsjön SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 16:15 Ösets BK - AIF Göteborg   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-28 20:15 Lundby IF - Hjuviks AIK   1-4     [mer info]
2019-08-30 19:00 Hermansby IF - Rödbo IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:15 Bergsjön SK - Kareby IS   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 12:15 AIF Göteborg - Pushers BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Brämaregårdens FC - Solväders FC   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 14:15 Proletären FF - Ösets BK   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-02 20:15 Lundby IF - Bergsjön SK   3-7 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-05 19:45 Pushers BK - Proletären FF   4-0     [mer info]
2019-09-06 18:30 Kareby IS - Brämaregårdens FC   4-2     [mer info]
2019-09-07 16:00 Hermansby IF - Ösets BK   7-4 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 15:15 Solväders FC - AIF Göteborg   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Hjuviks AIK - Rödbo IF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-11 19:45 AIF Göteborg - Kareby IS   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Brämaregårdens FC - Lundby IF   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-13 19:00 Hermansby IF - Pushers BK   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:15 Bergsjön SK - Hjuviks AIK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 13:00 Rödbo IF - Ösets BK   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:15 Proletären FF - Solväders FC   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-16 20:15 Lundby IF - AIF Göteborg   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-18 19:45 Ösets BK - Hjuviks AIK   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-19 19:45 Pushers BK - Rödbo IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-20 19:15 Bergsjön SK - Brämaregårdens FC   8-0     [mer info]
2019-09-22 14:15 Solväders FC - Hermansby IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-15 20:15 Kareby IS - Proletären FF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-23 20:15 Brämaregårdens FC - Hjuviks AIK   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
2019-09-27 18:15 AIF Göteborg - Bergsjön SK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hermansby IF - Kareby IS   1-2     [mer info]
2019-09-28 14:15 Proletären FF - Lundby IF   2-5     [mer info]
2019-09-29 13:00 Rödbo IF - Solväders FC   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-01 19:45 Ösets BK - Pushers BK   0-8     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-10-04 18:30 Kareby IS - Rödbo IF   9-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Bergsjön SK - Proletären FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-05 12:15 Brämaregårdens FC - AIF Göteborg   1-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
14:15 Lundby IF - Hermansby IF   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:15 Solväders FC - Ösets BK   9-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-10-06 15:45 Pushers BK - Hjuviks AIK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-06-12 19:30 Rödbo IF - Lundby IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-09 19:45 Ösets BK - Kareby IS   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-10-10 19:45 Pushers BK - Solväders FC   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-11 19:00 Hermansby IF - Bergsjön SK   2-0     [mer info]
2019-10-12 14:15 Proletären FF - Brämaregårdens FC   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-13 15:45 AIF Göteborg - Hjuviks AIK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-10-16 20:15 Solväders FC - Hjuviks AIK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-18 19:00 Hermansby IF - Brämaregårdens FC   5-4 (4-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kareby IS - Pushers BK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Bergsjön SK - Rödbo IF   2-4     [mer info]
2019-10-19 14:15 AIF Göteborg - Proletären FF   6-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-25 19:15 Lundby IF - Ösets BK   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]