Kval till division III - 2019

Grupp 1
1. Lycksele IF 3 3 0 0 11 - 2 9
2. Infjärdens SK 3 2 0 1 6 - 5 6
3. Harads IF 3 1 0 2 2 - 6 3
4. Skogså IF 3 0 0 3 2 - 8 0
Grupp 2
1. Tegs SK Fotboll 3 2 1 0 18 - 5 7
2. Lucksta IF 3 2 1 0 13 - 5 7
3. Offerdals IF 3 1 0 2 6 - 12 3
4. Arnäs IF 3 0 0 3 2 - 17 0
Grupp 3
1. Delsbo IF 3 2 0 1 14 - 3 6
2. Dala-Järna IK 3 2 0 1 6 - 8 6
3. Hille IF 3 1 1 1 6 - 5 4
4. Säters IF 3 0 1 2 3 - 13 1
Grupp 4
1. Arboga Södra IF 3 2 0 1 9 - 5 6
2. KB Karlskoga 3 2 0 1 7 - 6 6
3. IK Sturehov 3 1 0 2 5 - 6 3
4. IFK Sunne 3 1 0 2 3 - 7 3
Grupp 5
1. Spånga IS 3 2 1 0 11 - 2 7
2. Levide IF 3 1 2 0 6 - 3 5
3. Vaksala SK 3 1 1 1 2 - 5 4
4. Håbo FF 3 0 0 3 2 - 11 0
Grupp 6
1. Assyriska United IK 3 2 1 0 3 - 1 7
2. Enhörna IF 3 1 1 1 5 - 4 4
3. AC Primavera 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4
4. Boo FF 3 0 1 2 2 - 5 1
Grupp 7
1. Malmslätts AIK 3 2 0 1 13 - 4 6
2. Tranås FF 3 2 0 1 10 - 6 6
3. Aneby SK 3 2 0 1 6 - 10 6
4. Norrköpings IF Bosna 3 0 0 3 3 - 12 0
Grupp 8
1. IFK Skövde 3 3 0 0 8 - 0 9
2. KF Velebit 3 2 0 1 10 - 5 6
3. Jonsereds IF 3 0 1 2 3 - 8 1
4. Munkedals IF 3 0 1 2 5 - 13 1
Grupp 9
1. Kortedala IF 3 2 1 0 3 - 1 7
2. Åsarp-Trädet FK 3 1 2 0 4 - 1 5
3. Kinna IF 2 0 1 1 2 - 3 1
4. Melleruds IF 2 0 0 2 0 - 4 0
Grupp 10
1. Lagans AIK 3 2 0 1 8 - 2 6
2. Lindås-Långasjö FF 3 2 0 1 8 - 7 6
3. Glömminge-Algutsrums IF 3 2 0 1 3 - 2 6
4. Nättraby GoIF 3 0 0 3 2 - 10 0
Grupp 11
1. Waggeryds IK 3 2 0 1 10 - 2 6
2. Kungsbacka IF 3 2 0 1 3 - 2 6
3. Åsa IF 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4
4. FK Besa 3 0 1 2 0 - 9 1
Grupp 12
1. Veberöds AIF 3 2 1 0 7 - 4 7
2. BK Flagg 3 2 0 1 3 - 2 6
3. VMA IK 2 0 1 1 4 - 5 1
4. Rydsgårds AIF 2 0 0 2 0 - 3 0

Resultat
Grupp 1
2019-10-05 13:00 Infjärdens SK - Harads IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lycksele IF - Skogså IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 13:00 Skogså IF - Infjärdens SK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Harads IF - Lycksele IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-19 14:00 Harads IF - Skogså IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lycksele IF - Infjärdens SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 2
2019-10-06 15:00 Arnäs IF - Offerdals IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Lucksta IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 14:00 Lucksta IF - Arnäs IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-13 14:00 Offerdals IF - Tegs SK Fotboll   2-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-10-19 14:00 Lucksta IF - Offerdals IF   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Arnäs IF - Tegs SK Fotboll   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
Grupp 3
2019-10-05 14:00 Säters IF - Dala-Järna IK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hille IF - Delsbo IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 14:00 Delsbo IF - Säters IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Dala-Järna IK - Hille IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-19 14:00 Säters IF - Hille IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Delsbo IF - Dala-Järna IK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 4
2019-10-05 14:00 Arboga Södra IF - IFK Sunne   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Sturehov - KB Karlskoga   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 14:00 IFK Sunne - IK Sturehov   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 KB Karlskoga - Arboga Södra IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-19 14:00 IK Sturehov - Arboga Södra IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Sunne - KB Karlskoga   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Grupp 5
2019-10-05 12:00 Levide IF - Håbo FF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Spånga IS - Vaksala SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 13:00 Håbo FF - Spånga IS   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Vaksala SK - Levide IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-19 12:00 Levide IF - Spånga IS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Vaksala SK - Håbo FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 6
2019-10-05 15:00 AC Primavera - Boo FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Assyriska United IK - Enhörna IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 14:00 Boo FF - Assyriska United IK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Enhörna IF - AC Primavera   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-19 14:00 Enhörna IF - Boo FF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 AC Primavera - Assyriska United IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 7
2019-10-06 13:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Tranås FF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Malmslätts AIK - Aneby SK   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 13:00 Tranås FF - Malmslätts AIK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Aneby SK - Norrköpings IF Bosna   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-19 14:00 Malmslätts AIK - Norrköpings IF Bosna   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tranås FF - Aneby SK   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
Grupp 8
2019-10-05 14:00 Munkedals IF - Jonsereds IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 KF Velebit - IFK Skövde   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 14:00 Jonsereds IF - KF Velebit   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Skövde - Munkedals IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-19 14:00 Jonsereds IF - IFK Skövde   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 KF Velebit - Munkedals IF   7-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Grupp 9
2019-10-05 14:00 Åsarp-Trädet FK - Melleruds IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kortedala IF - Kinna IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 14:00 Melleruds IF - Kortedala IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinna IF - Åsarp-Trädet FK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-19 14:00 Kortedala IF - Åsarp-Trädet FK   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Melleruds IF - Kinna IF   Inst.  
Grupp 10
2019-10-05 14:00 Lindås-Långasjö FF - Glömminge-Algutsrums IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Nättraby GoIF - Lagans AIK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 14:00 Glömminge-Algutsrums IF - Nättraby GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lagans AIK - Lindås-Långasjö FF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-19 14:00 Nättraby GoIF - Lindås-Långasjö FF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Glömminge-Algutsrums IF - Lagans AIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 11
2019-10-05 12:45 Waggeryds IK - Kungsbacka IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-06 14:00 FK Besa - Åsa IF   0-0     [mer info]
2019-10-12 14:00 Åsa IF - Waggeryds IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kungsbacka IF - FK Besa   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-19 14:00 Åsa IF - Kungsbacka IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Waggeryds IK - FK Besa   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 12
2019-10-05 14:00 Rydsgårds AIF - BK Flagg   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 VMA IK - Veberöds AIF   4-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 14:00 BK Flagg - VMA IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Veberöds AIF - Rydsgårds AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-20 14:00 VMA IK - Rydsgårds AIF   Inst.  
14:00 BK Flagg - Veberöds AIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]