Kval till division IV - 2019

Grupp 1
1. Jönköpings BK 3 3 0 0 12 - 4 9
2. Sommens AIF 3 1 1 1 7 - 10 4
3. Visingsö AIS 3 1 0 2 5 - 7 3
4. Rottne IF 3 0 1 2 9 - 12 1
Grupp 2
1. Växjö BoIS 3 3 0 0 17 - 4 9
2. IFK Borgholm 3 2 0 1 8 - 5 6
3. Södra Vi IF 3 0 1 2 6 - 10 1
4. IFK Oskarshamn 3 0 1 2 5 - 17 1
Grupp 3
1. Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF 3 2 0 1 10 - 5 6
2. SSG IF 3 2 0 1 9 - 6 6
3. IF Stjärnan (Smål.) 3 2 0 1 8 - 5 6
4. Kalmar Södra IF 3 0 0 3 3 - 14 0
Grupp 4
1. Smålandsstenars GoIF 3 2 1 0 11 - 3 7
2. Strömsnäsbruks IF 3 2 0 1 9 - 8 6
3. Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF 3 1 1 1 10 - 4 4
4. IFK Öxnehaga 3 0 0 3 5 - 20 0

Resultat
Grupp 1
2019-10-05 14:00 Visingsö AIS - Jönköpings BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rottne IF - Sommens AIF   3-3     [mer info]
2019-10-12 16:00 Jönköpings BK - Rottne IF   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-10-13 14:00 Sommens AIF - Visingsö AIS   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-19 14:00 Visingsö AIS - Rottne IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Jönköpings BK - Sommens AIF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 2
2019-10-06 14:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Södra Vi IF   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Växjö BoIS - IFK Borgholm   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 14:00 Södra Vi IF - Växjö BoIS   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Borgholm - IFK Oskarshamn   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-19 14:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Växjö BoIS   2-10 (1-6)   [mer info]
14:00 Södra Vi IF - IFK Borgholm   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 3
2019-10-05 14:00 Kalmar Södra IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 SSG IF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 13:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Kalmar Södra IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - SSG IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-19 14:00 Kalmar Södra IF - SSG IF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Grupp 4
2019-10-06 15:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Smålandsstenars GoIF   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - IFK Öxnehaga   5-4 (4-2)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 13:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
14:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-19 14:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Smålandsstenars GoIF   1-7 (0-1)   [mer info]