Kval till division V - 2019

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-10-05 13:00 Sösdala IF - Uppåkra IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 13:00 Uppåkra IF - Sösdala IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
(Sösdala IF)
2019-10-05 14:00 Gröstorps IF - Yngsjö IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 14:00 Yngsjö IF - Gröstorps IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
(Gröstorps IF)
2019-10-05 14:00 Askeröds IF - Brunnby FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 14:00 Brunnby FF - Askeröds IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
(Brunnby FF)
2019-10-05 14:00 Åsums BK - Vittskövle IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 14:00 Vittskövle IF - Åsums BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
(Vittskövle IF)
2019-10-05 14:00 Åhus Horna BK - Ljungbyheds IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Åhus Horna BK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
(Åhus Horna BK)
2019-10-05 14:00 Stattena IF - Skabersjö IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 13:00 Skabersjö IF - Stattena IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
(Skabersjö IF)
2019-10-05 14:00 Lönsboda GIF - FC Kopparmöllan   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 14:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Lönsboda GIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
(FC Kopparmöllan)
2019-10-05 14:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Oxie SK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 14:00 Oxie SK - Anderslövs BoIK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
(Anderslövs BoIK)
2019-10-05 14:00 Hyllinge GIF - Åhus IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 14:00 Åhus IF - Hyllinge GIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
(Åhus IF)
2019-10-05 14:00 NK Croatia - Harlösa IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 14:00 Harlösa IF - NK Croatia   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
(NK Croatia)
2019-10-05 14:00 Esperöds SK - FC Möllan   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 16:00 FC Möllan - Esperöds SK   0-0     [mer info]
(FC Möllan)
2019-10-05 14:00 Båstads GIF - Edenryds IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 14:00 Edenryds IF - Båstads GIF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
(Båstads GIF)
2019-10-05 14:00 Balsby SK - Sibbhults IF   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 14:00 Sibbhults IF - Balsby SK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
(Sibbhults IF)
2019-10-05 14:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Öja FF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 14:00 Öja FF - Korpen Malmö IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
(Öja FF)
2019-10-05 14:00 Häljarps IF - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 14:00 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - Häljarps IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
(Bosnien Hercegovinas SK)
2019-10-05 15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Höörs IS   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2019-10-12 15:30 Höörs IS - Munka/Ljungby IF   5-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
(Höörs IS)
Extrakval
2019-10-19 14:00 Yngsjö IF - Uppåkra IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-10-26 14:00 Uppåkra IF - Yngsjö IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
(Uppåkra IF)