Division II, Norra Svealand - 2020

1. Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 13 10 2 1 33 - 15 32
2. Skiljebo SK 13 9 0 4 30 - 18 27
3. Enköpings SK 13 8 1 4 27 - 15 25
4. IFK Lidingö 13 8 0 5 35 - 27 24
5. Karlbergs BK 13 6 5 2 22 - 7 23
6. Gamla Upsala SK 13 7 2 4 28 - 22 23
7. Enskede IK 13 7 1 5 29 - 27 22
8. FC Stockholm Internazionale 13 5 4 4 22 - 17 19
9. IFK Stocksund 13 5 3 5 19 - 18 18
10. IFK Österåker 13 5 1 7 21 - 28 16
11. Kvarnsvedens IK 13 3 2 8 15 - 19 11
12. Kungsängens IF 13 3 1 9 23 - 31 10
13. Fanna BK 13 2 1 10 17 - 35 7
14. Fagersta Södra IK 13 1 1 11 10 - 52 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2020-04-04 14:00 Karlbergs BK - Enskede IK   Inst.  
14:00 Gamla Upsala SK - FC Stockholm Internazionale   Inst.  
14:00 Enköpings SK - Kungsängens IF   Inst.  
14:00 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF - Fanna BK   Inst.  
15:00 Skiljebo SK - IFK Lidingö   Inst.  
16:00 IFK Österåker - Fagersta Södra IK   Inst.  
2020-04-05 15:30 Kvarnsvedens IK - IFK Stocksund   Inst.  
Omgång 2
2020-04-09 19:30 FC Stockholm Internazionale - IFK Österåker   Inst.  
19:30 IFK Stocksund - Skiljebo SK   Inst.  
2020-04-10 14:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Karlbergs BK   Inst.  
2020-04-13 14:00 Kungsängens IF - Kvarnsvedens IK   Inst.  
14:00 Enskede IK - Enköpings SK   Inst.  
16:00 Fanna BK - Gamla Upsala SK   Inst.  
16:00 IFK Lidingö - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF   Inst.  
Omgång 3
2020-04-18 14:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - Fagersta Södra IK   Inst.  
14:00 Enköpings SK - Karlbergs BK   Inst.  
14:00 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF - IFK Stocksund   Inst.  
14:00 Gamla Upsala SK - IFK Lidingö   Inst.  
15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK - Enskede IK   Inst.  
15:00 Skiljebo SK - Kungsängens IF   Inst.  
16:00 IFK Österåker - Fanna BK   Inst.  
Omgång 4
2020-04-25 14:00 Enskede IK - Skiljebo SK   Inst.  
14:00 Karlbergs BK - Kvarnsvedens IK   Inst.  
14:00 IFK Stocksund - Gamla Upsala SK   Inst.  
16:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Enköpings SK   Inst.  
16:00 Fanna BK - FC Stockholm Internazionale   Inst.  
2020-04-26 14:00 Kungsängens IF - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF   Inst.  
14:00 IFK Lidingö - IFK Österåker   Inst.  
Omgång 5
2020-05-01 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK - Enköpings SK   Inst.  
2020-05-02 14:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - IFK Lidingö   Inst.  
14:00 IFK Österåker - IFK Stocksund   Inst.  
14:00 Gamla Upsala SK - Kungsängens IF   Inst.  
15:00 Skiljebo SK - Karlbergs BK   Inst.  
16:00 Fanna BK - Fagersta Södra IK   Inst.  
16:00 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF - Enskede IK   Inst.  
Omgång 6
2020-05-08 19:00 IFK Stocksund - FC Stockholm Internazionale   Inst.  
19:30 Kungsängens IF - IFK Österåker   Inst.  
2020-05-09 14:00 Enskede IK - Gamla Upsala SK   Inst.  
14:00 Karlbergs BK - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF   Inst.  
16:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Kvarnsvedens IK   Inst.  
16:00 IFK Lidingö - Fanna BK   Inst.  
16:00 Enköpings SK - Skiljebo SK   Inst.  
Omgång 7
2020-05-16 14:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - Kungsängens IF   Inst.  
14:00 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF - Enköpings SK   Inst.  
15:00 Skiljebo SK - Kvarnsvedens IK   Inst.  
16:00 Fanna BK - IFK Stocksund   Inst.  
16:00 Gamla Upsala SK - Karlbergs BK   Inst.  
16:00 IFK Österåker - Enskede IK   Inst.  
16:30 IFK Lidingö - Fagersta Södra IK   Inst.  
Omgång 8
2020-05-21 14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF   Inst.  
2020-05-23 14:00 Enköpings SK - Gamla Upsala SK   Inst.  
14:00 Karlbergs BK - IFK Österåker   Inst.  
14:00 Enskede IK - FC Stockholm Internazionale   Inst.  
14:00 IFK Stocksund - IFK Lidingö   Inst.  
16:00 Kungsängens IF - Fanna BK   Inst.  
16:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Skiljebo SK   Inst.  
Omgång 9
2020-05-30 14:00 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF - Skiljebo SK   Inst.  
14:00 IFK Stocksund - Fagersta Södra IK   Inst.  
16:00 IFK Österåker - Enköpings SK   Inst.  
16:00 Fanna BK - Enskede IK   Inst.  
16:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - Karlbergs BK   Inst.  
16:30 IFK Lidingö - Kungsängens IF   Inst.  
2020-05-31 16:00 Gamla Upsala SK - Kvarnsvedens IK   Inst.  
Omgång 10
2020-06-06 14:00 Karlbergs BK - Fanna BK   Inst.  
14:00 Enskede IK - IFK Lidingö   Inst.  
14:00 Kungsängens IF - IFK Stocksund   Inst.  
15:00 Skiljebo SK - Gamla Upsala SK   Inst.  
16:00 Kvarnsvedens IK - IFK Österåker   Inst.  
16:00 Enköpings SK - FC Stockholm Internazionale   Inst.  
16:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF   Inst.  
Omgång 11
2020-06-13 14:00 IFK Stocksund - Enskede IK   Inst.  
14:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - Kvarnsvedens IK   Inst.  
16:00 IFK Österåker - Skiljebo SK   Inst.  
16:00 Gamla Upsala SK - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF   Inst.  
16:00 Kungsängens IF - Fagersta Södra IK   Inst.  
16:00 Fanna BK - Enköpings SK   Inst.  
2020-06-14 16:30 IFK Lidingö - Karlbergs BK   Inst.  
Omgång 12
2020-06-17 19:00 Skiljebo SK - FC Stockholm Internazionale   Inst.  
2020-06-18 19:00 Enköpings SK - IFK Lidingö   Inst.  
19:00 Karlbergs BK - IFK Stocksund   Inst.  
2020-06-21 14:00 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF - IFK Österåker   Inst.  
14:00 Enskede IK - Kungsängens IF   Inst.  
16:00 Kvarnsvedens IK - Fanna BK   Inst.  
16:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Gamla Upsala SK   Inst.  
Omgång 13
2020-06-24 19:00 Fanna BK - Skiljebo SK   Inst.  
2020-06-27 14:00 Enskede IK - Fagersta Södra IK   Inst.  
14:00 IFK Stocksund - Enköpings SK   Inst.  
14:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF   Inst.  
16:00 IFK Österåker - Gamla Upsala SK   Inst.  
16:00 Kungsängens IF - Karlbergs BK   Inst.  
16:30 IFK Lidingö - Kvarnsvedens IK   Inst.  
Omgång 14
2020-06-14 14:00 Enköpings SK - Enskede IK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skiljebo SK - IFK Stocksund   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Karlbergs BK - Fagersta Södra IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF - IFK Lidingö   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Kvarnsvedens IK - Kungsängens IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2020-06-15 19:30 IFK Österåker - FC Stockholm Internazionale   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2020-06-17 19:15 Gamla Upsala SK - Fanna BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2020-06-26 19:30 Enskede IK - Karlbergs BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2020-06-27 14:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - Gamla Upsala SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kungsängens IF - Enköpings SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:30 IFK Stocksund - Kvarnsvedens IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Fanna BK - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fagersta Södra IK - IFK Österåker   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:30 IFK Lidingö - Skiljebo SK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2020-08-08 14:00 Enskede IK - Kvarnsvedens IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:30 IFK Stocksund - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Lidingö - Gamla Upsala SK   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Fanna BK - IFK Österåker   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Fagersta Södra IK - FC Stockholm Internazionale   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2020-08-09 14:00 Karlbergs BK - Enköpings SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2020-08-10 20:00 Kungsängens IF - Skiljebo SK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2020-08-15 14:00 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF - Kungsängens IF   4-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - Fanna BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skiljebo SK - Enskede IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK - Karlbergs BK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Österåker - IFK Lidingö   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Gamla Upsala SK - IFK Stocksund   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Enköpings SK - Fagersta Södra IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2020-08-22 14:00 Enköpings SK - Kvarnsvedens IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Karlbergs BK - Skiljebo SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kungsängens IF - Gamla Upsala SK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:30 IFK Stocksund - IFK Österåker   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Enskede IK - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Fanna BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:30 IFK Lidingö - FC Stockholm Internazionale   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2020-08-29 14:00 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF - Karlbergs BK   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - IFK Stocksund   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skiljebo SK - Enköpings SK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK - Fagersta Södra IK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Österåker - Kungsängens IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Gamla Upsala SK - Enskede IK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fanna BK - IFK Lidingö   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2020-09-05 14:00 Enköpings SK - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Karlbergs BK - Gamla Upsala SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Enskede IK - IFK Österåker   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kungsängens IF - FC Stockholm Internazionale   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:30 IFK Stocksund - Fanna BK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK - Skiljebo SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fagersta Södra IK - IFK Lidingö   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2020-09-12 14:00 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF - Kvarnsvedens IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - Enskede IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skiljebo SK - Fagersta Södra IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Österåker - Karlbergs BK   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 Gamla Upsala SK - Enköpings SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fanna BK - Kungsängens IF   5-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Lidingö - IFK Stocksund   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2020-09-19 14:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - Enköpings SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:30 IFK Stocksund - Kungsängens IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Österåker - Kvarnsvedens IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Gamla Upsala SK - Skiljebo SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF - Fagersta Södra IK   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fanna BK - Karlbergs BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:30 IFK Lidingö - Enskede IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 23
2020-09-26 14:00 Karlbergs BK - FC Stockholm Internazionale   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Enskede IK - Fanna BK   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kungsängens IF - IFK Lidingö   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skiljebo SK - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK - Gamla Upsala SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fagersta Södra IK - IFK Stocksund   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Enköpings SK - IFK Österåker   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 24
2020-10-03 14:00 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF - FC Stockholm Internazionale   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Karlbergs BK - Kungsängens IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skiljebo SK - Fanna BK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK - IFK Lidingö   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Gamla Upsala SK - IFK Österåker   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Enskede IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2020-10-04 14:00 Enköpings SK - IFK Stocksund   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 25
2020-10-10 14:30 IFK Stocksund - Karlbergs BK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - Skiljebo SK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gamla Upsala SK - Fagersta Södra IK   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Österåker - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fanna BK - Kvarnsvedens IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Lidingö - Enköpings SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2020-10-11 14:00 Kungsängens IF - Enskede IK   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 26
2020-10-18 14:00 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF - Gamla Upsala SK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skiljebo SK - IFK Österåker   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK - FC Stockholm Internazionale   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Enköpings SK - Fanna BK   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Karlbergs BK - IFK Lidingö   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Enskede IK - IFK Stocksund   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Kungsängens IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]