Division III, Norra Svealand - 2020

1. FC Järfälla 11 9 1 1 35 - 11 28
2. FC Arlanda 11 7 1 3 20 - 15 22
3. Uppsala-Kurd FK 11 6 1 4 24 - 14 19
4. Sundbybergs IK 11 5 4 2 20 - 13 19
5. IK Franke 11 5 3 3 14 - 12 18
6. BKV Norrtälje 11 5 1 5 22 - 24 16
7. IFK Uppsala 11 3 6 2 12 - 8 15
8. Sala FF 11 4 3 4 12 - 17 15
9. Spånga IS 11 4 1 6 19 - 17 13
10. Gideonsbergs IF 11 3 2 6 19 - 20 11
11. Vallentuna BK 11 1 2 8 20 - 29 5
12. Syrianska IF Kerburan 11 0 3 8 11 - 48 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2020-04-09 19:00 Vallentuna BK - IK Franke   Inst.  
2020-04-10 13:00 Sala FF - Syrianska IF Kerburan   Inst.  
14:00 BKV Norrtälje - Spånga IS   Inst.  
2020-04-11 14:00 Sundbybergs IK - Gideonsbergs IF   Inst.  
16:00 FC Arlanda - IFK Uppsala   Inst.  
2020-04-13 17:00 FC Järfälla - Uppsala-Kurd FK   Inst.  
Omgång 2
2020-04-18 13:00 IK Franke - Sala FF   Inst.  
14:00 Spånga IS - Vallentuna BK   Inst.  
14:00 IFK Uppsala - FC Järfälla   Inst.  
15:30 Gideonsbergs IF - BKV Norrtälje   Inst.  
2020-04-19 14:00 Syrianska IF Kerburan - FC Arlanda   Inst.  
15:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Sundbybergs IK   Inst.  
Omgång 3
2020-04-25 14:00 Vallentuna BK - Gideonsbergs IF   Inst.  
14:00 BKV Norrtälje - Sundbybergs IK   Inst.  
14:00 IFK Uppsala - Uppsala-Kurd FK   Inst.  
15:00 FC Järfälla - Syrianska IF Kerburan   Inst.  
15:00 Sala FF - Spånga IS   Inst.  
16:00 FC Arlanda - IK Franke   Inst.  
Omgång 4
2020-05-02 13:00 Spånga IS - FC Arlanda   Inst.  
13:00 IK Franke - FC Järfälla   Inst.  
14:00 Sundbybergs IK - Vallentuna BK   Inst.  
15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Sala FF   Inst.  
2020-05-03 14:00 Syrianska IF Kerburan - IFK Uppsala   Inst.  
15:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - BKV Norrtälje   Inst.  
Omgång 5
2020-05-09 14:00 Vallentuna BK - BKV Norrtälje   Inst.  
14:00 IFK Uppsala - IK Franke   Inst.  
15:00 FC Järfälla - Spånga IS   Inst.  
15:00 Sala FF - Sundbybergs IK   Inst.  
16:00 FC Arlanda - Gideonsbergs IF   Inst.  
2020-05-10 14:00 Syrianska IF Kerburan - Uppsala-Kurd FK   Inst.  
Omgång 6
2020-05-16 13:00 IK Franke - Syrianska IF Kerburan   Inst.  
14:00 BKV Norrtälje - Sala FF   Inst.  
15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - FC Järfälla   Inst.  
15:00 Spånga IS - IFK Uppsala   Inst.  
16:00 Sundbybergs IK - FC Arlanda   Inst.  
2020-05-17 15:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Vallentuna BK   Inst.  
Omgång 7
2020-05-23 13:00 IK Franke - Uppsala-Kurd FK   Inst.  
14:00 IFK Uppsala - Gideonsbergs IF   Inst.  
15:00 FC Järfälla - Sundbybergs IK   Inst.  
15:00 Sala FF - Vallentuna BK   Inst.  
16:00 FC Arlanda - BKV Norrtälje   Inst.  
2020-05-24 14:00 Syrianska IF Kerburan - Spånga IS   Inst.  
Omgång 8
2020-05-29 19:30 BKV Norrtälje - FC Järfälla   Inst.  
2020-05-30 13:00 Spånga IS - IK Franke   Inst.  
14:00 Vallentuna BK - FC Arlanda   Inst.  
14:00 Sundbybergs IK - IFK Uppsala   Inst.  
15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Syrianska IF Kerburan   Inst.  
15:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Sala FF   Inst.  
Omgång 9
2020-06-04 19:00 IK Franke - Gideonsbergs IF   Inst.  
2020-06-05 19:45 FC Arlanda - Sala FF   Inst.  
2020-06-06 13:00 Spånga IS - Uppsala-Kurd FK   Inst.  
14:00 IFK Uppsala - BKV Norrtälje   Inst.  
15:00 FC Järfälla - Vallentuna BK   Inst.  
2020-06-07 14:00 Syrianska IF Kerburan - Sundbybergs IK   Inst.  
Omgång 10
2020-06-13 14:00 Vallentuna BK - IFK Uppsala   Inst.  
14:00 Sundbybergs IK - IK Franke   Inst.  
15:00 Sala FF - FC Järfälla   Inst.  
15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Spånga IS   Inst.  
16:00 FC Arlanda - Uppsala-Kurd FK   Inst.  
2020-06-15 20:00 BKV Norrtälje - Syrianska IF Kerburan   Inst.  
Omgång 11
2020-06-18 19:00 IK Franke - BKV Norrtälje   Inst.  
20:00 FC Järfälla - FC Arlanda   Inst.  
2020-06-20 13:00 Spånga IS - Sundbybergs IK   Inst.  
2020-06-21 14:00 Syrianska IF Kerburan - Vallentuna BK   Inst.  
14:00 IFK Uppsala - Sala FF   Inst.  
15:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Gideonsbergs IF   Inst.  
Omgång 12
2020-06-23 19:00 Sala FF - IK Franke   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Järfälla - IFK Uppsala   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2020-06-25 19:00 Vallentuna BK - Spånga IS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2020-06-27 14:00 Sundbybergs IK - Uppsala-Kurd FK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Arlanda - Syrianska IF Kerburan   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2020-08-01 14:00 BKV Norrtälje - Gideonsbergs IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2020-06-14 13:00 IK Franke - Vallentuna BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Syrianska IF Kerburan - Sala FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Uppsala - FC Arlanda   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Sundbybergs IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - FC Järfälla   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2020-08-26 19:30 Spånga IS - BKV Norrtälje   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2020-08-08 13:00 Spånga IS - Sala FF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IK Franke - FC Arlanda   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sundbybergs IK - BKV Norrtälje   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Vallentuna BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2020-08-09 14:00 Syrianska IF Kerburan - FC Järfälla   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - IFK Uppsala   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2020-08-15 14:00 Vallentuna BK - Sundbybergs IK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 BKV Norrtälje - Uppsala-Kurd FK   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Järfälla - IK Franke   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sala FF - Gideonsbergs IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Arlanda - Spånga IS   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2020-08-16 14:00 IFK Uppsala - Syrianska IF Kerburan   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2020-08-21 19:30 BKV Norrtälje - Vallentuna BK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2020-08-22 13:00 IK Franke - IFK Uppsala   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sundbybergs IK - Sala FF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - FC Arlanda   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Syrianska IF Kerburan   6-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2020-08-23 15:00 Spånga IS - FC Järfälla   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2020-08-29 14:00 Vallentuna BK - Uppsala-Kurd FK   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Järfälla - Gideonsbergs IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sala FF - BKV Norrtälje   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Arlanda - Sundbybergs IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2020-08-30 14:00 Syrianska IF Kerburan - IK Franke   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Uppsala - Spånga IS   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2020-09-05 14:00 Vallentuna BK - Sala FF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BKV Norrtälje - FC Arlanda   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sundbybergs IK - FC Järfälla   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - IFK Uppsala   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2020-09-06 15:00 Spånga IS - Syrianska IF Kerburan   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - IK Franke   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2020-09-12 13:00 IK Franke - Spånga IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Järfälla - BKV Norrtälje   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sala FF - Uppsala-Kurd FK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Arlanda - Vallentuna BK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2020-09-13 14:00 Syrianska IF Kerburan - Gideonsbergs IF   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Uppsala - Sundbybergs IK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2020-09-19 14:00 Vallentuna BK - FC Järfälla   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 BKV Norrtälje - IFK Uppsala   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sundbybergs IK - Syrianska IF Kerburan   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sala FF - FC Arlanda   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - IK Franke   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2020-09-20 15:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Spånga IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2020-09-26 13:00 IK Franke - Sundbybergs IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Järfälla - Sala FF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - FC Arlanda   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Spånga IS - Gideonsbergs IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2020-09-27 14:00 Syrianska IF Kerburan - BKV Norrtälje   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Uppsala - Vallentuna BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2020-10-04 14:00 FC Arlanda - FC Järfälla   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sala FF - IFK Uppsala   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Vallentuna BK - Syrianska IF Kerburan   10-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BKV Norrtälje - IK Franke   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sundbybergs IK - Spånga IS   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Uppsala-Kurd FK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]