Division III, Södra Svealand - 2020

1. United IK Nordic 11 10 0 1 35 - 12 30
2. Segeltorps IF 11 8 1 2 33 - 16 25
3. Västerhaninge IF 11 8 0 3 24 - 20 24
4. IFK Aspudden-Tellus 11 6 2 3 28 - 22 20
5. Rågsveds IF 11 6 0 5 24 - 21 18
6. Hanvikens SK 11 5 0 6 26 - 21 15
7. FoC Farsta 11 4 3 4 19 - 23 15
8. Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 11 4 1 6 23 - 24 13
9. Värtans IK 11 4 1 6 20 - 22 13
10. IK Viljan Strängnäs 11 3 0 8 21 - 33 9
11. Ängby IF 11 2 2 7 22 - 38 8
12. Södertälje FK 11 1 0 10 12 - 35 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2020-04-09 19:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus - FoC Farsta   Inst.  
20:00 Rågsveds IF - Värtans IK   Inst.  
2020-04-11 13:00 Segeltorps IF - IK Viljan Strängnäs   Inst.  
14:00 Hanvikens SK - United IK Nordic   Inst.  
14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   Inst.  
2020-04-12 16:00 Södertälje FK - Ängby IF   Inst.  
Omgång 2
2020-04-17 20:00 United IK Nordic - Södertälje FK   Inst.  
2020-04-18 14:00 Ängby IF - IFK Aspudden-Tellus   Inst.  
14:00 Värtans IK - Segeltorps IF   Inst.  
14:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Västerhaninge IF   Inst.  
16:00 FoC Farsta - Rågsveds IF   Inst.  
17:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Hanvikens SK   Inst.  
Omgång 3
2020-04-24 19:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Södertälje FK   Inst.  
2020-04-25 13:00 Segeltorps IF - FoC Farsta   Inst.  
14:00 Hanvikens SK - IK Viljan Strängnäs   Inst.  
14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Värtans IK   Inst.  
14:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - United IK Nordic   Inst.  
20:30 Rågsveds IF - Ängby IF   Inst.  
Omgång 4
2020-05-01 14:00 Värtans IK - Hanvikens SK   Inst.  
16:00 FoC Farsta - Västerhaninge IF   Inst.  
20:00 United IK Nordic - IFK Aspudden-Tellus   Inst.  
2020-05-02 13:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   Inst.  
14:00 Ängby IF - Segeltorps IF   Inst.  
2020-05-03 15:00 Södertälje FK - Rågsveds IF   Inst.  
Omgång 5
2020-05-09 14:00 Hanvikens SK - FoC Farsta   Inst.  
14:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - United IK Nordic   Inst.  
15:00 Segeltorps IF - Södertälje FK   Inst.  
15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Värtans IK   Inst.  
20:30 Rågsveds IF - IFK Aspudden-Tellus   Inst.  
2020-05-10 16:00 Västerhaninge IF - Ängby IF   Inst.  
Omgång 6
2020-05-15 19:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Segeltorps IF   Inst.  
19:45 Värtans IK - IK Viljan Strängnäs   Inst.  
20:00 FoC Farsta - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   Inst.  
20:00 United IK Nordic - Rågsveds IF   Inst.  
2020-05-16 14:00 Ängby IF - Hanvikens SK   Inst.  
2020-05-17 15:00 Södertälje FK - Västerhaninge IF   Inst.  
Omgång 7
2020-05-22 19:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Ängby IF   Inst.  
20:00 Värtans IK - United IK Nordic   Inst.  
2020-05-23 13:00 Segeltorps IF - Rågsveds IF   Inst.  
14:00 Hanvikens SK - Södertälje FK   Inst.  
14:00 Västerhaninge IF - IFK Aspudden-Tellus   Inst.  
14:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - FoC Farsta   Inst.  
Omgång 8
2020-05-29 19:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Hanvikens SK   Inst.  
20:00 FoC Farsta - Värtans IK   Inst.  
20:00 United IK Nordic - Segeltorps IF   Inst.  
2020-05-30 14:00 Ängby IF - IK Viljan Strängnäs   Inst.  
20:30 Rågsveds IF - Västerhaninge IF   Inst.  
2020-05-31 15:00 Södertälje FK - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   Inst.  
Omgång 9
2020-06-05 19:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - IFK Aspudden-Tellus   Inst.  
19:30 Värtans IK - Ängby IF   Inst.  
19:30 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Södertälje FK   Inst.  
20:00 FoC Farsta - United IK Nordic   Inst.  
2020-06-06 14:00 Hanvikens SK - Rågsveds IF   Inst.  
14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Segeltorps IF   Inst.  
Omgång 10
2020-06-11 19:30 Rågsveds IF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   Inst.  
2020-06-13 14:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus - IK Viljan Strängnäs   Inst.  
14:00 Ängby IF - FoC Farsta   Inst.  
14:00 Västerhaninge IF - United IK Nordic   Inst.  
15:00 Segeltorps IF - Hanvikens SK   Inst.  
2020-06-14 15:00 Södertälje FK - Värtans IK   Inst.  
Omgång 11
2020-06-17 19:30 Värtans IK - IFK Aspudden-Tellus   Inst.  
2020-06-18 19:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Segeltorps IF   Inst.  
19:30 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Rågsveds IF   Inst.  
2020-06-19 20:00 United IK Nordic - Ängby IF   Inst.  
2020-06-22 19:00 FoC Farsta - Södertälje FK   Inst.  
2020-06-23 20:00 Hanvikens SK - Västerhaninge IF   Inst.  
Omgång 12
2020-06-24 20:00 Segeltorps IF - Värtans IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2020-06-26 20:30 Rågsveds IF - FoC Farsta   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2020-06-27 14:00 Västerhaninge IF - IK Viljan Strängnäs   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2020-06-28 17:00 Södertälje FK - United IK Nordic   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Ängby IF   5-5 (1-5)   [mer info]
2020-08-01 14:00 Hanvikens SK - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2020-06-14 11:30 United IK Nordic - Hanvikens SK   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Segeltorps IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Ängby IF - Södertälje FK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:30 FoC Farsta - IFK Aspudden-Tellus   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2020-06-16 20:00 Värtans IK - Rågsveds IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2020-08-19 19:30 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Västerhaninge IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2020-08-07 20:00 FoC Farsta - Segeltorps IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 United IK Nordic - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2020-08-08 14:00 Ängby IF - Rågsveds IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Hanvikens SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Värtans IK - Västerhaninge IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2020-08-09 15:00 Södertälje FK - IFK Aspudden-Tellus   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2020-08-13 20:30 Rågsveds IF - Södertälje FK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2020-08-14 19:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - IK Viljan Strängnäs   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus - United IK Nordic   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2020-08-15 13:00 Segeltorps IF - Ängby IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hanvikens SK - Värtans IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Västerhaninge IF - FoC Farsta   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2020-08-21 19:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Rågsveds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 United IK Nordic - IK Viljan Strängnäs   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2020-08-22 14:00 Ängby IF - Västerhaninge IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Värtans IK - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 FoC Farsta - Hanvikens SK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2020-08-23 15:00 Södertälje FK - Segeltorps IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2020-08-29 13:00 Segeltorps IF - IFK Aspudden-Tellus   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hanvikens SK - Ängby IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Södertälje FK   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Värtans IK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - FoC Farsta   4-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Rågsveds IF - United IK Nordic   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2020-09-03 20:30 Rågsveds IF - Segeltorps IF   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2020-09-04 20:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Västerhaninge IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 United IK Nordic - Värtans IK   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2020-09-05 14:00 Ängby IF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 FoC Farsta - IK Viljan Strängnäs   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2020-09-06 15:00 Södertälje FK - Hanvikens SK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2020-09-11 19:30 Värtans IK - FoC Farsta   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2020-09-12 14:00 Hanvikens SK - IFK Aspudden-Tellus   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Rågsveds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Ängby IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Segeltorps IF - United IK Nordic   2-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Södertälje FK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2020-09-17 19:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:30 Rågsveds IF - Hanvikens SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2020-09-18 20:00 United IK Nordic - FoC Farsta   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2020-09-19 13:00 Segeltorps IF - Västerhaninge IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ängby IF - Värtans IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2020-09-20 15:00 Södertälje FK - IK Viljan Strängnäs   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2020-09-25 19:45 Värtans IK - Södertälje FK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 United IK Nordic - Västerhaninge IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2020-09-26 14:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - IFK Aspudden-Tellus   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FoC Farsta - Ängby IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Rågsveds IF   3-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2020-09-27 14:00 Hanvikens SK - Segeltorps IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2020-10-04 14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Hanvikens SK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Segeltorps IF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rågsveds IF - IK Viljan Strängnäs   6-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Värtans IK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Södertälje FK - FoC Farsta   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ängby IF - United IK Nordic   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]