Division III, Sydvästra Götaland - 2020

1. Höganäs BK 11 9 2 0 35 - 9 29
2. BK Astrio 11 8 1 2 36 - 13 25
3. Waggeryds IK 11 7 0 4 23 - 20 21
4. Laholms FK 11 6 2 3 22 - 13 20
5. Hittarps IK 11 5 3 3 24 - 14 18
6. Vejby IF 11 5 2 4 20 - 17 17
7. Stafsinge IF 11 5 2 4 24 - 26 17
8. Anderstorps IF 11 5 0 6 25 - 39 15
9. Gislaveds IS 11 3 1 7 18 - 24 10
10. Klippans Förenade FF 11 2 1 8 21 - 43 7
11. IFK Fjärås 11 2 0 9 19 - 30 6
12. Gnosjö IF 11 1 2 8 14 - 33 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2020-04-09 19:00 Hittarps IK - Klippans Förenade FF   Inst.  
2020-04-10 13:00 Gnosjö IF - BK Astrio   Inst.  
14:00 Anderstorps IF - Gislaveds IS   Inst.  
14:00 Vejby IF - Waggeryds IK   Inst.  
15:00 IFK Fjärås - Laholms FK   Inst.  
2020-04-11 13:00 Höganäs BK - Stafsinge IF   Inst.  
Omgång 2
2020-04-18 13:00 Stafsinge IF - Gnosjö IF   Inst.  
14:00 Klippans Förenade FF - Vejby IF   Inst.  
14:00 Waggeryds IK - Höganäs BK   Inst.  
14:00 BK Astrio - IFK Fjärås   Inst.  
14:00 Laholms FK - Anderstorps IF   Inst.  
14:00 Gislaveds IS - Hittarps IK   Inst.  
Omgång 3
2020-04-23 19:00 IFK Fjärås - Stafsinge IF   Inst.  
2020-04-25 14:00 Anderstorps IF - BK Astrio   Inst.  
14:00 Höganäs BK - Klippans Förenade FF   Inst.  
14:00 Vejby IF - Hittarps IK   Inst.  
14:00 Laholms FK - Gislaveds IS   Inst.  
15:00 Gnosjö IF - Waggeryds IK   Inst.  
Omgång 4
2020-05-01 13:00 Stafsinge IF - Anderstorps IF   Inst.  
14:00 Gislaveds IS - Vejby IF   Inst.  
15:00 Waggeryds IK - IFK Fjärås   Inst.  
2020-05-02 12:00 Hittarps IK - Höganäs BK   Inst.  
14:00 Klippans Förenade FF - Gnosjö IF   Inst.  
14:00 BK Astrio - Laholms FK   Inst.  
Omgång 5
2020-05-07 19:00 Anderstorps IF - Waggeryds IK   Inst.  
2020-05-09 13:00 Höganäs BK - Vejby IF   Inst.  
14:00 Gnosjö IF - Hittarps IK   Inst.  
14:00 BK Astrio - Gislaveds IS   Inst.  
14:00 Laholms FK - Stafsinge IF   Inst.  
15:00 IFK Fjärås - Klippans Förenade FF   Inst.  
Omgång 6
2020-05-15 18:30 Stafsinge IF - BK Astrio   Inst.  
2020-05-16 13:00 Hittarps IK - IFK Fjärås   Inst.  
14:00 Vejby IF - Gnosjö IF   Inst.  
14:00 Klippans Förenade FF - Anderstorps IF   Inst.  
14:00 Waggeryds IK - Laholms FK   Inst.  
14:00 Gislaveds IS - Höganäs BK   Inst.  
Omgång 7
2020-05-21 14:00 Anderstorps IF - Hittarps IK   Inst.  
14:00 Stafsinge IF - Gislaveds IS   Inst.  
15:00 IFK Fjärås - Vejby IF   Inst.  
2020-05-23 14:00 Gnosjö IF - Höganäs BK   Inst.  
14:00 BK Astrio - Waggeryds IK   Inst.  
14:00 Laholms FK - Klippans Förenade FF   Inst.  
Omgång 8
2020-05-28 19:00 Gislaveds IS - Gnosjö IF   Inst.  
2020-05-29 19:00 Klippans Förenade FF - BK Astrio   Inst.  
2020-05-30 12:00 Hittarps IK - Laholms FK   Inst.  
13:00 Höganäs BK - IFK Fjärås   Inst.  
14:00 Vejby IF - Anderstorps IF   Inst.  
14:00 Waggeryds IK - Stafsinge IF   Inst.  
Omgång 9
2020-06-04 19:00 Waggeryds IK - Gislaveds IS   Inst.  
2020-06-06 13:00 Stafsinge IF - Klippans Förenade FF   Inst.  
14:00 Anderstorps IF - Höganäs BK   Inst.  
14:00 BK Astrio - Hittarps IK   Inst.  
14:00 Laholms FK - Vejby IF   Inst.  
15:00 IFK Fjärås - Gnosjö IF   Inst.  
Omgång 10
2020-06-11 19:00 Gnosjö IF - Anderstorps IF   Inst.  
2020-06-13 12:00 Hittarps IK - Stafsinge IF   Inst.  
13:00 Höganäs BK - Laholms FK   Inst.  
14:00 Vejby IF - BK Astrio   Inst.  
14:00 Klippans Förenade FF - Waggeryds IK   Inst.  
15:00 IFK Fjärås - Gislaveds IS   Inst.  
Omgång 11
2020-06-17 19:45 Laholms FK - Gnosjö IF   Inst.  
2020-06-18 19:00 Stafsinge IF - Vejby IF   Inst.  
19:30 Anderstorps IF - IFK Fjärås   Inst.  
19:30 Gislaveds IS - Klippans Förenade FF   Inst.  
2020-06-20 14:00 BK Astrio - Höganäs BK   Inst.  
2020-06-21 15:00 Waggeryds IK - Hittarps IK   Inst.  
Omgång 12
2020-06-23 19:00 Vejby IF - Klippans Förenade FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2020-06-27 14:00 Anderstorps IF - Laholms FK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Fjärås - BK Astrio   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2020-08-11 19:00 Gnosjö IF - Stafsinge IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hittarps IK - Gislaveds IS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2020-09-01 19:00 Höganäs BK - Waggeryds IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2020-06-14 14:00 Waggeryds IK - Vejby IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2020-06-18 19:30 Laholms FK - IFK Fjärås   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2020-08-01 14:00 BK Astrio - Gnosjö IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Klippans Förenade FF - Hittarps IK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2020-08-25 18:45 Stafsinge IF - Höganäs BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2020-09-01 18:45 Gislaveds IS - Anderstorps IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2020-08-07 19:00 Waggeryds IK - Gnosjö IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stafsinge IF - IFK Fjärås   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2020-08-08 12:00 Hittarps IK - Vejby IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Klippans Förenade FF - Höganäs BK   3-6 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Astrio - Anderstorps IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gislaveds IS - Laholms FK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2020-08-15 13:00 Höganäs BK - Hittarps IK   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Anderstorps IF - Stafsinge IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Gnosjö IF - Klippans Förenade FF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vejby IF - Gislaveds IS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Laholms FK - BK Astrio   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Fjärås - Waggeryds IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2020-08-21 18:45 Stafsinge IF - Laholms FK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Waggeryds IK - Anderstorps IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2020-08-22 13:00 Hittarps IK - Gnosjö IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Klippans Förenade FF - IFK Fjärås   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gislaveds IS - BK Astrio   1-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Vejby IF - Höganäs BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2020-08-29 14:00 Anderstorps IF - Klippans Förenade FF   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gnosjö IF - Vejby IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Höganäs BK - Gislaveds IS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Astrio - Stafsinge IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Laholms FK - Waggeryds IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Fjärås - Hittarps IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2020-09-05 13:00 Höganäs BK - Gnosjö IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Hittarps IK - Anderstorps IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Vejby IF - IFK Fjärås   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Klippans Förenade FF - Laholms FK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Waggeryds IK - BK Astrio   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Gislaveds IS - Stafsinge IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2020-09-12 13:00 Stafsinge IF - Waggeryds IK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Anderstorps IF - Vejby IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Astrio - Klippans Förenade FF   8-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Fjärås - Höganäs BK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2020-09-13 14:00 Laholms FK - Hittarps IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gnosjö IF - Gislaveds IS   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2020-09-19 12:00 Hittarps IK - BK Astrio   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Höganäs BK - Anderstorps IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gnosjö IF - IFK Fjärås   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Vejby IF - Laholms FK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Klippans Förenade FF - Stafsinge IF   4-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Gislaveds IS - Waggeryds IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2020-09-26 13:00 Stafsinge IF - Hittarps IK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Anderstorps IF - Gnosjö IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gislaveds IS - IFK Fjärås   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Waggeryds IK - Klippans Förenade FF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Astrio - Vejby IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Laholms FK - Höganäs BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2020-10-04 14:00 IFK Fjärås - Anderstorps IF   9-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gnosjö IF - Laholms FK   3-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Höganäs BK - BK Astrio   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vejby IF - Stafsinge IF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hittarps IK - Waggeryds IK   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Klippans Förenade FF - Gislaveds IS   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]