Division III, Södra Götaland - 2020

1. FBK Balkan 11 9 1 1 32 - 14 28
2. Malmö City FC 11 7 2 2 19 - 16 23
3. Vellinge IF 11 6 4 1 35 - 15 22
4. Högaborgs BK 11 7 1 3 27 - 17 22
5. IFK Trelleborg 11 5 3 3 24 - 17 18
6. IF Lödde 11 4 4 3 24 - 14 16
7. Veberöds AIF 11 3 4 4 16 - 18 13
8. GIF Nike 11 3 2 6 8 - 25 11
9. Råå IF 11 2 3 6 12 - 23 9
10. Tomelilla IF 11 2 2 7 12 - 21 8
11. Kulladals FF 11 2 1 8 7 - 24 7
12. IFK Simrishamn 11 1 3 7 15 - 27 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2020-04-10 13:00 Råå IF - Kulladals FF   Inst.  
13:00 Vellinge IF - Veberöds AIF   Inst.  
14:00 IFK Simrishamn - IFK Trelleborg   Inst.  
2020-04-11 14:00 Tomelilla IF - FBK Balkan   Inst.  
15:00 IF Lödde - Högaborgs BK   Inst.  
15:00 GIF Nike - Malmö City FC   Inst.  
Omgång 2
2020-04-18 13:00 FBK Balkan - GIF Nike   Inst.  
14:00 Veberöds AIF - IFK Simrishamn   Inst.  
14:00 Malmö City FC - Råå IF   Inst.  
14:00 Kulladals FF - IF Lödde   Inst.  
2020-04-19 15:00 IFK Trelleborg - Tomelilla IF   Inst.  
2020-04-20 19:00 Högaborgs BK - Vellinge IF   Inst.  
Omgång 3
2020-04-25 14:00 Tomelilla IF - Veberöds AIF   Inst.  
14:00 Kulladals FF - Högaborgs BK   Inst.  
15:00 IF Lödde - Malmö City FC   Inst.  
15:00 Råå IF - FBK Balkan   Inst.  
15:00 GIF Nike - IFK Trelleborg   Inst.  
2020-04-26 13:00 IFK Simrishamn - Vellinge IF   Inst.  
Omgång 4
2020-05-01 14:00 Högaborgs BK - IFK Simrishamn   Inst.  
2020-05-02 13:00 Vellinge IF - Tomelilla IF   Inst.  
13:00 FBK Balkan - IF Lödde   Inst.  
14:00 Veberöds AIF - GIF Nike   Inst.  
14:00 IFK Trelleborg - Råå IF   Inst.  
14:00 Malmö City FC - Kulladals FF   Inst.  
Omgång 5
2020-05-09 14:00 Tomelilla IF - IFK Simrishamn   Inst.  
14:00 Malmö City FC - Högaborgs BK   Inst.  
14:00 Kulladals FF - FBK Balkan   Inst.  
15:00 IF Lödde - IFK Trelleborg   Inst.  
15:00 Råå IF - Veberöds AIF   Inst.  
15:00 GIF Nike - Vellinge IF   Inst.  
Omgång 6
2020-05-16 13:00 IFK Simrishamn - GIF Nike   Inst.  
13:00 Vellinge IF - Råå IF   Inst.  
13:00 FBK Balkan - Malmö City FC   Inst.  
14:00 Veberöds AIF - IF Lödde   Inst.  
14:00 Högaborgs BK - Tomelilla IF   Inst.  
2020-05-17 15:00 IFK Trelleborg - Kulladals FF   Inst.  
Omgång 7
2020-05-21 13:00 Kulladals FF - Veberöds AIF   Inst.  
2020-05-22 19:00 FBK Balkan - Högaborgs BK   Inst.  
2020-05-23 14:00 Malmö City FC - IFK Trelleborg   Inst.  
15:00 IF Lödde - Vellinge IF   Inst.  
15:00 Råå IF - IFK Simrishamn   Inst.  
2020-05-24 15:00 GIF Nike - Tomelilla IF   Inst.  
Omgång 8
2020-05-29 19:00 Veberöds AIF - Malmö City FC   Inst.  
19:00 IFK Trelleborg - FBK Balkan   Inst.  
19:00 Högaborgs BK - GIF Nike   Inst.  
2020-05-30 13:00 IFK Simrishamn - IF Lödde   Inst.  
14:00 Tomelilla IF - Råå IF   Inst.  
2020-05-31 13:00 Vellinge IF - Kulladals FF   Inst.  
Omgång 9
2020-06-04 19:00 IFK Trelleborg - Högaborgs BK   Inst.  
2020-06-05 19:00 FBK Balkan - Veberöds AIF   Inst.  
19:00 Malmö City FC - Vellinge IF   Inst.  
2020-06-06 14:00 Kulladals FF - IFK Simrishamn   Inst.  
15:00 IF Lödde - Tomelilla IF   Inst.  
15:00 Råå IF - GIF Nike   Inst.  
Omgång 10
2020-06-11 19:00 Veberöds AIF - IFK Trelleborg   Inst.  
2020-06-12 19:00 Råå IF - Högaborgs BK   Inst.  
2020-06-13 13:00 IFK Simrishamn - Malmö City FC   Inst.  
14:00 Tomelilla IF - Kulladals FF   Inst.  
15:00 GIF Nike - IF Lödde   Inst.  
2020-06-14 15:00 Vellinge IF - FBK Balkan   Inst.  
Omgång 11
2020-06-17 19:00 IF Lödde - Råå IF   Inst.  
19:00 FBK Balkan - IFK Simrishamn   Inst.  
19:00 Malmö City FC - Tomelilla IF   Inst.  
2020-06-18 19:00 Kulladals FF - GIF Nike   Inst.  
19:15 Högaborgs BK - Veberöds AIF   Inst.  
2020-06-21 15:00 IFK Trelleborg - Vellinge IF   Inst.  
Omgång 12
2020-06-24 19:00 Råå IF - Malmö City FC   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2020-06-27 14:00 Tomelilla IF - IFK Trelleborg   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Lödde - Kulladals FF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 GIF Nike - FBK Balkan   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Vellinge IF - Högaborgs BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2020-08-11 19:15 IFK Simrishamn - Veberöds AIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2020-06-14 13:00 FBK Balkan - Tomelilla IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kulladals FF - Råå IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Högaborgs BK - IF Lödde   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2020-06-17 19:00 Malmö City FC - GIF Nike   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2020-08-01 13:00 IFK Trelleborg - IFK Simrishamn   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Veberöds AIF - Vellinge IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2020-08-07 19:00 FBK Balkan - Råå IF   0-0     [mer info]
2020-08-08 13:00 Vellinge IF - IFK Simrishamn   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Veberöds AIF - Tomelilla IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Trelleborg - GIF Nike   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Malmö City FC - IF Lödde   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Högaborgs BK - Kulladals FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2020-08-15 14:00 Tomelilla IF - Vellinge IF   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Simrishamn - Högaborgs BK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Kulladals FF - Malmö City FC   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Lödde - FBK Balkan   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Råå IF - IFK Trelleborg   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 GIF Nike - Veberöds AIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2020-08-21 19:00 FBK Balkan - Kulladals FF   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2020-08-22 14:00 Veberöds AIF - Råå IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Högaborgs BK - Malmö City FC   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vellinge IF - GIF Nike   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2020-08-23 13:00 IFK Simrishamn - Tomelilla IF   0-0     [mer info]
2020-08-24 19:00 IFK Trelleborg - IF Lödde   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2020-08-29 14:00 Tomelilla IF - Högaborgs BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Malmö City FC - FBK Balkan   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kulladals FF - IFK Trelleborg   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Lödde - Veberöds AIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Råå IF - Vellinge IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 GIF Nike - IFK Simrishamn   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2020-09-03 19:00 IFK Trelleborg - Malmö City FC   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2020-09-05 13:00 Vellinge IF - IF Lödde   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tomelilla IF - GIF Nike   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Simrishamn - Råå IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Veberöds AIF - Kulladals FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Högaborgs BK - FBK Balkan   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2020-09-12 13:00 FBK Balkan - IFK Trelleborg   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Malmö City FC - Veberöds AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kulladals FF - Vellinge IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Lödde - IFK Simrishamn   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Råå IF - Tomelilla IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 GIF Nike - Högaborgs BK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2020-09-19 13:00 IFK Simrishamn - Kulladals FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tomelilla IF - IF Lödde   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Veberöds AIF - FBK Balkan   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 GIF Nike - Råå IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vellinge IF - Malmö City FC   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2020-09-20 14:00 Högaborgs BK - IFK Trelleborg   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2020-09-24 19:00 IFK Trelleborg - Veberöds AIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2020-09-25 19:00 Högaborgs BK - Råå IF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2020-09-26 14:00 Malmö City FC - IFK Simrishamn   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kulladals FF - Tomelilla IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Lödde - GIF Nike   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2020-09-29 19:00 FBK Balkan - Vellinge IF   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2020-10-04 14:00 Råå IF - IF Lödde   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 GIF Nike - Kulladals FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tomelilla IF - Malmö City FC   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Simrishamn - FBK Balkan   3-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vellinge IF - IFK Trelleborg   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Veberöds AIF - Högaborgs BK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]