Division V - Dalarna - 2020

1. Falu BS 11 10 1 0 33 - 7 31
2. Nyhammars IF 11 10 0 1 29 - 8 30
3. Skogsbo/Avesta IF 11 7 2 2 39 - 14 23
4. Ulfshyttans IF 11 4 4 3 19 - 18 16
5. Bullermyrens IK U 11 4 3 4 25 - 30 15
6. IF Tunabro U 11 4 2 5 25 - 29 14
7. Gustafs GoIF 11 4 2 5 20 - 34 14
8. IF Nornan 11 3 3 5 11 - 19 12
9. Östansbo IS 11 3 1 7 19 - 30 10
10. IF Vikapojkarna 11 3 0 8 19 - 24 9
11. Sundborns GoIF 11 2 3 6 17 - 23 9
12. M.I.L 11 1 1 9 9 - 29 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2020-04-26 12:30 Bullermyrens IK U - IF Tunabro U   Inst.  
15:00 M.I.L - Östansbo IS   Inst.  
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Falu BS   Inst.  
15:00 Nyhammars IF - IF Vikapojkarna   Inst.  
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Gustafs GoIF   Inst.  
15:00 Sundborns GoIF - IF Nornan   Inst.  
Omgång 2
2020-04-29 18:30 IF Tunabro U - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   Inst.  
2020-05-01 19:00 Gustafs GoIF - Nyhammars IF   Inst.  
19:00 IF Vikapojkarna - Ulfshyttans IF   Inst.  
19:00 Falu BS - M.I.L   Inst.  
19:00 Östansbo IS - Sundborns GoIF   Inst.  
2020-05-03 15:00 Bullermyrens IK U - IF Nornan   Inst.  
Omgång 3
2020-05-06 19:00 Nyhammars IF - IF Tunabro U   Inst.  
2020-05-08 19:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Gustafs GoIF   Inst.  
19:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - IF Nornan   Inst.  
19:00 Falu BS - Östansbo IS   Inst.  
2020-05-09 12:30 Bullermyrens IK U - Sundborns GoIF   Inst.  
2020-05-10 15:00 M.I.L - IF Vikapojkarna   Inst.  
Omgång 4
2020-05-15 19:00 IF Nornan - Nyhammars IF   Inst.  
19:00 IF Vikapojkarna - Falu BS   Inst.  
2020-05-17 15:00 Sundborns GoIF - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   Inst.  
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Ulfshyttans IF   Inst.  
15:00 Gustafs GoIF - M.I.L   Inst.  
15:00 Östansbo IS - Bullermyrens IK U   Inst.  
Omgång 5
2020-05-21 19:00 M.I.L - IF Tunabro U   Inst.  
19:00 Ulfshyttans IF - IF Nornan   Inst.  
19:00 Nyhammars IF - Sundborns GoIF   Inst.  
19:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Bullermyrens IK U   Inst.  
19:00 IF Vikapojkarna - Östansbo IS   Inst.  
19:00 Falu BS - Gustafs GoIF   Inst.  
Omgång 6
2020-05-24 15:00 Bullermyrens IK U - Nyhammars IF   Inst.  
15:00 Sundborns GoIF - Ulfshyttans IF   Inst.  
15:00 IF Nornan - M.I.L   Inst.  
15:00 Gustafs GoIF - IF Vikapojkarna   Inst.  
15:00 Östansbo IS - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   Inst.  
2020-06-29 18:30 IF Tunabro U - Falu BS   Inst.  
Omgång 7
2020-05-29 19:30 Falu BS - IF Nornan   Inst.  
2020-05-30 15:00 M.I.L - Sundborns GoIF   Inst.  
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Bullermyrens IK U   Inst.  
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   Inst.  
15:00 Gustafs GoIF - Östansbo IS   Inst.  
15:00 IF Vikapojkarna - IF Tunabro U   Inst.  
Omgång 8
2020-06-05 19:00 Sundborns GoIF - Falu BS   Inst.  
19:00 IF Nornan - IF Vikapojkarna   Inst.  
2020-06-07 15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Ulfshyttans IF   Inst.  
15:00 Bullermyrens IK U - M.I.L   Inst.  
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Gustafs GoIF   Inst.  
15:00 Östansbo IS - Nyhammars IF   Inst.  
Omgång 9
2020-06-13 15:00 M.I.L - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   Inst.  
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Nyhammars IF   Inst.  
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Östansbo IS   Inst.  
15:00 Gustafs GoIF - IF Nornan   Inst.  
15:00 IF Vikapojkarna - Sundborns GoIF   Inst.  
2020-06-14 19:00 Falu BS - Bullermyrens IK U   Inst.  
Omgång 10
2020-06-17 19:00 Nyhammars IF - M.I.L   Inst.  
19:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Falu BS   Inst.  
19:00 Bullermyrens IK U - IF Vikapojkarna   Inst.  
19:00 Sundborns GoIF - Gustafs GoIF   Inst.  
19:00 IF Nornan - IF Tunabro U   Inst.  
19:00 Östansbo IS - Ulfshyttans IF   Inst.  
Omgång 11
2020-06-25 19:00 M.I.L - Ulfshyttans IF   Inst.  
19:00 IF Nornan - Östansbo IS   Inst.  
19:00 IF Tunabro U - Sundborns GoIF   Inst.  
19:00 Gustafs GoIF - Bullermyrens IK U   Inst.  
19:00 Falu BS - Nyhammars IF   Inst.  
2020-06-26 19:00 IF Vikapojkarna - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   Inst.  
Omgång 12
2020-08-02 15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - M.I.L   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Falu BS   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - IF Vikapojkarna   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bullermyrens IK U - Gustafs GoIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sundborns GoIF - IF Tunabro U   2-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östansbo IS - IF Nornan   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2020-07-28 19:00 IF Tunabro U - IF Nornan   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2020-08-06 18:30 M.I.L - Nyhammars IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Ulfshyttans IF - Östansbo IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Gustafs GoIF - Sundborns GoIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Vikapojkarna - Bullermyrens IK U   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Falu BS - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2020-08-09 15:00 Nyhammars IF - Ulfshyttans IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - M.I.L   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bullermyrens IK U - Falu BS   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sundborns GoIF - IF Vikapojkarna   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Nornan - Gustafs GoIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Östansbo IS - IF Tunabro U   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2020-08-12 18:30 Gustafs GoIF - IF Tunabro U   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2020-08-13 18:30 M.I.L - Bullermyrens IK U   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Ulfshyttans IF - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Nyhammars IF - Östansbo IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Vikapojkarna - IF Nornan   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Falu BS - Sundborns GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2020-08-16 15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Nyhammars IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bullermyrens IK U - Ulfshyttans IF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sundborns GoIF - M.I.L   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Nornan - Falu BS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - IF Vikapojkarna   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östansbo IS - Gustafs GoIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2020-08-22 15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Sundborns GoIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Vikapojkarna - Gustafs GoIF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2020-08-23 15:00 M.I.L - IF Nornan   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Bullermyrens IK U   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Östansbo IS   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Falu BS - IF Tunabro U   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2020-08-28 18:00 Gustafs GoIF - Falu BS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2020-08-29 15:00 Bullermyrens IK U - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sundborns GoIF - Nyhammars IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Nornan - Ulfshyttans IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östansbo IS - IF Vikapojkarna   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2020-08-30 15:00 IF Tunabro U - M.I.L   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2020-09-06 15:00 M.I.L - Gustafs GoIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - IF Tunabro U   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - IF Nornan   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Sundborns GoIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bullermyrens IK U - Östansbo IS   6-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Falu BS - IF Vikapojkarna   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2020-09-13 15:00 Sundborns GoIF - Bullermyrens IK U   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Nornan - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Nyhammars IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gustafs GoIF - Ulfshyttans IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Vikapojkarna - M.I.L   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Östansbo IS - Falu BS   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2020-09-20 15:00 M.I.L - Falu BS   0-6 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - IF Vikapojkarna   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Gustafs GoIF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - IF Tunabro U   6-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Bullermyrens IK U - IF Nornan   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sundborns GoIF - Östansbo IS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2020-09-27 15:00 IF Nornan - Sundborns GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Bullermyrens IK U   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gustafs GoIF - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   0-9 (0-6)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Vikapojkarna - Nyhammars IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Falu BS - Ulfshyttans IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Östansbo IS - M.I.L   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]