Division VI - Blekinge - 2020

1. Olofströms IF 10 8 0 2 39 - 15 24
2. Saxemara IF U 10 7 0 3 26 - 12 21
3. Kallinge SK 10 6 0 4 49 - 17 18
4. FK Sölvesborg United 10 5 3 2 30 - 20 18
5. Backaryd SK 10 5 1 4 25 - 27 16
6. Hällaryds FF 10 4 3 3 29 - 23 15
7. Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF 10 4 1 5 23 - 28 13
8. Hoby GIF 10 4 1 5 19 - 32 13
9. Vilshults IF 10 3 3 4 20 - 17 12
10. Fjärdsjömåla AIF 10 2 2 6 12 - 36 8
11. Tvings GoIF 10 0 0 10 6 - 51 0
12. Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2020-04-09 18:30 Hoby GIF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   Inst.  
2020-04-10 10:30 FK Sölvesborg United - Hällaryds FF   Inst.  
13:00 Tvings GoIF - Kallinge SK   Inst.  
2020-04-13 13:00 Vilshults IF - Saxemara IF U   Inst.  
17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Olofströms IF   Inst.  
Omgång 2
2020-04-17 18:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - FK Sölvesborg United   Inst.  
18:30 Hällaryds FF - Vilshults IF   Inst.  
2020-04-18 12:00 Kallinge SK - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   Inst.  
13:00 Olofströms IF - Hoby GIF   Inst.  
2020-04-20 18:45 Saxemara IF U - Backaryd SK   Inst.  
Omgång 3
2020-04-24 18:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Olofströms IF   Inst.  
18:30 Backaryd SK - Hällaryds FF   Inst.  
18:45 Vilshults IF - FK Sölvesborg United   Inst.  
2020-04-25 12:00 Tvings GoIF - Saxemara IF U   Inst.  
12:00 Hoby GIF - Kallinge SK   Inst.  
Omgång 4
2020-05-01 12:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Olofströms IF   Inst.  
2020-05-02 12:00 Kallinge SK - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   Inst.  
13:00 Hällaryds FF - Tvings GoIF   Inst.  
13:00 Vilshults IF - Backaryd SK   Inst.  
2020-05-04 19:00 Saxemara IF U - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   Inst.  
Omgång 5
2020-05-07 19:00 Backaryd SK - FK Sölvesborg United   Inst.  
2020-05-08 18:30 Hoby GIF - Saxemara IF U   Inst.  
19:00 Tvings GoIF - Vilshults IF   Inst.  
2020-05-09 13:00 Olofströms IF - Kallinge SK   Inst.  
2020-05-10 17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Hällaryds FF   Inst.  
Omgång 6
2020-05-15 18:30 FK Sölvesborg United - Kallinge SK   Inst.  
19:00 Backaryd SK - Tvings GoIF   Inst.  
2020-05-16 12:00 Hällaryds FF - Hoby GIF   Inst.  
13:00 Vilshults IF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   Inst.  
2020-05-17 17:00 Saxemara IF U - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   Inst.  
Omgång 7
2020-05-22 19:00 Hoby GIF - Vilshults IF   Inst.  
19:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Hällaryds FF   Inst.  
19:00 Tvings GoIF - FK Sölvesborg United   Inst.  
2020-05-23 13:00 Olofströms IF - Saxemara IF U   Inst.  
2020-05-24 17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Backaryd SK   Inst.  
Omgång 8
2020-05-27 19:00 Backaryd SK - Hoby GIF   Inst.  
2020-05-29 19:00 Hällaryds FF - Olofströms IF   Inst.  
19:00 Vilshults IF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   Inst.  
2020-05-31 19:00 Tvings GoIF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   Inst.  
2020-06-01 19:00 Saxemara IF U - Kallinge SK   Inst.  
Omgång 9
2020-06-01 19:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Backaryd SK   Inst.  
2020-06-03 19:00 Hoby GIF - Tvings GoIF   Inst.  
2020-06-06 12:00 Kallinge SK - Hällaryds FF   Inst.  
2020-06-07 13:00 Olofströms IF - Vilshults IF   Inst.  
2020-06-09 19:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - FK Sölvesborg United   Inst.  
Omgång 10
2020-06-11 19:00 Backaryd SK - Olofströms IF   Inst.  
2020-06-12 19:00 Vilshults IF - Kallinge SK   Inst.  
19:00 Tvings GoIF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   Inst.  
19:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Saxemara IF U   Inst.  
2020-06-14 17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Hoby GIF   Inst.  
Omgång 11
2020-06-17 18:30 Kallinge SK - Backaryd SK   Inst.  
19:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   Inst.  
19:00 Olofströms IF - Tvings GoIF   Inst.  
19:00 Hoby GIF - FK Sölvesborg United   Inst.  
2020-06-18 19:00 Saxemara IF U - Hällaryds FF   Inst.  
Omgång 12
2020-07-31 19:00 Hällaryds FF - FK Sölvesborg United   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2020-08-01 12:00 Kallinge SK - Tvings GoIF   11-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Saxemara IF U - Vilshults IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2020-08-02 13:00 Olofströms IF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   9-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Hoby GIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2020-07-03 19:00 Vilshults IF - Hällaryds FF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2020-07-29 18:30 Backaryd SK - Saxemara IF U   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2020-08-05 19:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Kallinge SK   1-11 (0-8)   [mer info]
2020-08-11 19:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2020-08-12 19:00 Hoby GIF - Olofströms IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2020-08-07 18:30 FK Sölvesborg United - Vilshults IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällaryds FF - Backaryd SK   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2020-08-08 12:00 Kallinge SK - Hoby GIF   11-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Olofströms IF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2020-08-10 18:45 Saxemara IF U - Tvings GoIF   6-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2020-08-13 19:00 Backaryd SK - Vilshults IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2020-08-14 18:45 Tvings GoIF - Hällaryds FF   2-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Kallinge SK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2020-08-15 13:00 Olofströms IF - FK Sölvesborg United   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2020-08-16 17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Saxemara IF U   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2020-08-21 19:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Backaryd SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2020-08-22 12:00 Kallinge SK - Olofströms IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Vilshults IF - Tvings GoIF   6-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2020-08-23 12:00 Hällaryds FF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2020-08-24 18:30 Saxemara IF U - Hoby GIF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2020-08-26 18:15 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Saxemara IF U   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2020-08-28 18:30 Tvings GoIF - Backaryd SK   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2020-08-29 12:00 Kallinge SK - FK Sölvesborg United   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Hoby GIF - Hällaryds FF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2020-08-30 17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Vilshults IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2020-09-04 18:15 Vilshults IF - Hoby GIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2020-09-05 13:00 Backaryd SK - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   5-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Hällaryds FF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Tvings GoIF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2020-09-06 17:00 Saxemara IF U - Olofströms IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2020-09-11 18:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Vilshults IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Hoby GIF - Backaryd SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2020-09-13 13:00 Olofströms IF - Hällaryds FF   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Kallinge SK - Saxemara IF U   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Tvings GoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2020-09-18 17:45 Vilshults IF - Olofströms IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2020-09-19 12:00 Tvings GoIF - Hoby GIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Backaryd SK - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2020-09-20 11:00 Hällaryds FF - Kallinge SK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2020-09-26 12:00 Kallinge SK - Vilshults IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Olofströms IF - Backaryd SK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Hoby GIF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Tvings GoIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2020-09-28 19:00 Saxemara IF U - FK Sölvesborg United   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2020-10-04 14:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tvings GoIF - Olofströms IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Backaryd SK - Kallinge SK   2-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Hällaryds FF - Saxemara IF U   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Hoby GIF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]