Division IV, Nordöstra - Småland - 2020

1. Hvetlanda GIF 11 10 1 0 50 - 13 31
2. Stensjöns IF 11 9 1 1 36 - 19 28
3. Myresjö/Vetlanda FK 11 7 2 2 40 - 20 23
4. Vimmerby IF 11 7 1 3 39 - 16 22
5. Gullringens GoIF 11 5 3 3 23 - 13 18
6. Tenhults IF 11 6 0 5 13 - 22 18
7. Ölmstads IS 11 5 1 5 30 - 31 16
8. Tranås FF 11 4 0 7 14 - 17 12
9. IFK Tuna 11 3 1 7 19 - 28 10
10. Aneby SK 11 2 2 7 17 - 31 8
11. Bäckseda IF 11 1 1 9 10 - 40 4
12. IFK Västervik 11 0 1 10 6 - 47 1

Resultat
Omgång 12
2020-06-17 19:00 IFK Västervik - Gullringens GoIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2020-06-23 19:15 Bäckseda IF - Tenhults IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2020-08-11 19:00 Stensjöns IF - Ölmstads IS   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranås FF - Hvetlanda GIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Tuna - Aneby SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2020-08-19 18:45 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK - Vimmerby IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2020-06-26 19:00 Gullringens GoIF - Bäckseda IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Hvetlanda GIF - IFK Västervik   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2020-06-27 14:00 Ölmstads IS - IFK Tuna   5-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
2020-08-04 19:00 Vimmerby IF - Tranås FF   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2020-08-25 18:30 Tenhults IF - Stensjöns IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Aneby SK - Myresjö/Vetlanda FK   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2020-07-01 19:00 IFK Västervik - Vimmerby IF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bäckseda IF - Hvetlanda GIF   3-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
2020-08-07 19:00 Aneby SK - Ölmstads IS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2020-08-08 14:00 Stensjöns IF - Gullringens GoIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Tuna - Tenhults IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK - Tranås FF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2020-08-14 19:00 Tenhults IF - Aneby SK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vimmerby IF - Bäckseda IF   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ölmstads IS - Myresjö/Vetlanda FK   1-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:30 Tranås FF - IFK Västervik   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2020-08-15 13:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Stensjöns IF   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gullringens GoIF - IFK Tuna   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2020-08-21 18:30 Aneby SK - Gullringens GoIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Ölmstads IS - Tenhults IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Bäckseda IF - Tranås FF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2020-08-22 13:00 Stensjöns IF - Vimmerby IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Tuna - Hvetlanda GIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK - IFK Västervik   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2020-08-28 18:30 Tenhults IF - Myresjö/Vetlanda FK   2-6 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gullringens GoIF - Ölmstads IS   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Aneby SK   10-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranås FF - Stensjöns IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2020-08-29 13:00 Vimmerby IF - IFK Tuna   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Västervik - Bäckseda IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2020-09-05 13:00 Ölmstads IS - Hvetlanda GIF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Aneby SK - Vimmerby IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tenhults IF - Gullringens GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stensjöns IF - IFK Västervik   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK - Bäckseda IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Tuna - Tranås FF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2020-09-11 19:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Tenhults IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gullringens GoIF - Myresjö/Vetlanda FK   2-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
2020-09-12 13:00 Vimmerby IF - Ölmstads IS   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Tranås FF - Aneby SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Västervik - IFK Tuna   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Bäckseda IF - Stensjöns IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2020-09-18 19:15 Gullringens GoIF - Hvetlanda GIF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2020-09-19 13:00 Ölmstads IS - Tranås FF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tenhults IF - Vimmerby IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Aneby SK - IFK Västervik   9-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK - Stensjöns IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Tuna - Bäckseda IF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2020-09-25 19:00 Vimmerby IF - Gullringens GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2020-09-26 12:00 Bäckseda IF - Aneby SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Tranås FF - Tenhults IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Västervik - Ölmstads IS   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Stensjöns IF - IFK Tuna   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK - Hvetlanda GIF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2020-10-03 13:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Vimmerby IF   9-4 (5-2)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Tuna - Myresjö/Vetlanda FK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Aneby SK - Stensjöns IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Ölmstads IS - Bäckseda IF   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Tenhults IF - IFK Västervik   WO  
13:00 Gullringens GoIF - Tranås FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]