Division IV, Sydvästra - Småland - 2020

1. Älmhults IF 10 10 0 0 30 - 4 30
2. IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF 10 7 2 1 23 - 10 23
3. Hovshaga AIF 10 5 2 3 24 - 16 17
4. IFK Lammhult 10 4 1 5 18 - 24 13
5. IF Rejban 10 4 0 6 22 - 21 12
6. Ingelstads IK 10 3 3 4 12 - 21 12
7. Slätthögs BoIF 10 3 2 5 23 - 27 11
8. Gransholms IF 10 3 2 5 13 - 17 11
9. Växjö BK 10 2 3 5 16 - 21 9
10. Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF 10 2 3 5 14 - 20 9
11. Markaryds IF 10 2 2 6 17 - 31 8
12. Växjö BoIS Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 12
2020-08-10 19:00 Ingelstads IK - Växjö BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2020-08-11 18:45 IFK Lammhult - Slätthögs BoIF   5-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Markaryds IF - Gransholms IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2020-08-18 19:00 IF Rejban - Älmhults IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2020-08-03 19:00 Älmhults IF - IFK Lammhult   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2020-08-18 18:45 Slätthögs BoIF - Markaryds IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2020-08-25 19:00 Hovshaga AIF - Ingelstads IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2020-09-09 19:00 Växjö BK - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2020-09-22 17:15 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - IF Rejban   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2020-08-07 19:00 Ingelstads IK - Gransholms IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Hovshaga AIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Växjö BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2020-08-08 13:00 IF Rejban - IFK Lammhult   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Markaryds IF - Älmhults IF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2020-08-14 18:45 Gransholms IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Slätthögs BoIF - Ingelstads IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hovshaga AIF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Växjö BK - IF Rejban   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2020-08-15 15:00 IFK Lammhult - Markaryds IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2020-08-21 18:30 Ingelstads IK - Älmhults IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Växjö BK - Hovshaga AIF   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2020-08-22 13:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Gransholms IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Rejban - Markaryds IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Slätthögs BoIF   3-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2020-08-28 18:15 Gransholms IF - Växjö BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Slätthögs BoIF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hovshaga AIF - IF Rejban   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2020-08-29 15:00 Älmhults IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Lammhult - Ingelstads IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2020-09-04 18:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Älmhults IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Växjö BK - Slätthögs BoIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hovshaga AIF - Gransholms IF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2020-09-05 15:00 Ingelstads IK - Markaryds IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - IFK Lammhult   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2020-09-12 12:00 Älmhults IF - Växjö BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Hovshaga AIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gransholms IF - IF Rejban   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Lammhult - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2020-09-16 19:00 Markaryds IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2020-09-18 19:00 Älmhults IF - Hovshaga AIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Rejban - Ingelstads IK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Växjö BK - IFK Lammhult   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2020-09-19 14:00 Gransholms IF - Slätthögs BoIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Markaryds IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2020-09-25 19:00 IF Rejban - Slätthögs BoIF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2020-09-26 12:00 Ingelstads IK - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Lammhult - Hovshaga AIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Markaryds IF - Växjö BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Älmhults IF - Gransholms IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2020-10-03 13:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Älmhults IF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - IF Rejban   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Ingelstads IK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Hovshaga AIF - Markaryds IF   8-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Gransholms IF - IFK Lammhult   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]