Division VII, Södra - Bohuslän - 2020

1. Myckleby IK 6 5 0 1 18 - 10 15
2. Torp GoIF 6 5 0 1 13 - 6 15
3. Svenshögens SK/ÖIK Lag 2 6 4 0 2 20 - 17 12
4. Skärhamn Lag 3 6 3 0 3 18 - 19 9
5. Karlsberg United FC 6 2 1 3 9 - 8 7
6. Stenungsunds IF U-Lag 6 1 0 5 12 - 16 3
7. Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 3 6 0 1 5 5 - 19 1

Resultat
Omgång 1
2020-08-02 13:00 Myckleby IK - Skärhamn Lag 3   3-8 (2-5)   [mer info]
2020-08-03 19:00 Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 3 - Stenungsunds IF U-Lag   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2020-08-04 19:00 Svenshögens SK/ÖIK Lag 2 - Torp GoIF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2020-08-06 19:00 Skärhamn Lag 3 - Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 3   WO  
2020-08-07 19:00 Torp GoIF - Karlsberg United FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2020-08-10 19:30 Stenungsunds IF U-Lag - Svenshögens SK/ÖIK Lag 2   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2020-08-12 19:00 Svenshögens SK/ÖIK Lag 2 - Skärhamn Lag 3   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Karlsberg United FC - Stenungsunds IF U-Lag   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 3 - Myckleby IK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2020-08-18 19:00 Myckleby IK - Svenshögens SK/ÖIK Lag 2   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skärhamn Lag 3 - Karlsberg United FC   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2020-08-25 19:15 Stenungsunds IF U-Lag - Torp GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2020-08-21 18:45 Torp GoIF - Skärhamn Lag 3   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2020-08-22 14:00 Karlsberg United FC - Myckleby IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2020-08-24 19:00 Svenshögens SK/ÖIK Lag 2 - Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 3   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2020-08-27 19:00 Skärhamn Lag 3 - Stenungsunds IF U-Lag   6-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
2020-08-30 13:00 Myckleby IK - Torp GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 3 - Karlsberg United FC   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2020-09-04 18:15 Torp GoIF - Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 3   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2020-09-05 16:00 Karlsberg United FC - Svenshögens SK/ÖIK Lag 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2020-09-06 14:45 Stenungsunds IF U-Lag - Myckleby IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]