Kval till division IV - Småland - 2020

Grupp 1
1. Värnamo Södra FF 3 3 0 0 9 - 6 9
2. Malmbäcks IF 3 2 0 1 14 - 4 6
3. IFK Öxnehaga 3 1 0 2 3 - 7 3
4. Torpa IF 3 0 0 3 1 - 10 0
2020-10-10 15:00 Värnamo Södra FF - IFK Öxnehaga   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2020-10-11 12:00 Torpa IF - Malmbäcks IF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2020-10-17 12:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Torpa IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Malmbäcks IF - Värnamo Södra FF   3-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2020-10-24 14:00 Värnamo Södra FF - Torpa IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Malmbäcks IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]

Grupp 2
1. Höreda GoIF 3 3 0 0 13 - 5 9
2. Norrahammars IK 3 1 1 1 7 - 10 4
3. Aneby SK 3 1 0 2 5 - 7 3
4. Södra Vi IF 3 0 1 2 3 - 6 1
2020-10-10 15:00 Aneby SK - Höreda GoIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2020-10-11 16:00 Södra Vi IF - Norrahammars IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2020-10-17 15:00 Höreda GoIF - Södra Vi IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2020-10-18 15:00 Norrahammars IK - Aneby SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2020-10-24 14:00 Aneby SK - Södra Vi IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Höreda GoIF - Norrahammars IK   8-4 (1-3)   [mer info]

Grupp 3
1. Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF 3 2 1 0 7 - 2 7
2. Sandsbro AIK 3 2 0 1 5 - 3 6
3. Runsten/Möckleby IF 3 0 2 1 4 - 5 2
4. Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF 3 0 1 2 2 - 8 1
2020-10-10 14:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Sandsbro AIK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2020-10-11 15:30 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Runsten/Möckleby IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2020-10-17 14:00 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sandsbro AIK - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2020-10-24 14:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sandsbro AIK - Runsten/Möckleby IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]

Grupp 4
1. Smedby BoIK 3 3 0 0 8 - 2 9
2. Kalmar AIK 3 2 0 1 5 - 3 6
3. IF Stjärnan (Smål.) 3 1 0 2 7 - 10 3
4. Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF 3 0 0 3 5 - 10 0
2020-10-10 14:00 Smedby BoIK - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kalmar AIK - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2020-10-17 14:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Kalmar AIK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Smedby BoIK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2020-10-24 14:00 Smedby BoIK - Kalmar AIK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]