Resultat
Omgång 1 |
2022-04-22 |
19:00 |
Ekängens IF - Norsholms IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-04-23 |
11:00 |
Simonstorps IF - Lotorps IF |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Eneby BK B - IFK Wreta Kloster |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-06-28 |
19:00 |
Finspångs FK B - Azech oldboys BK |
|
6-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 2 |
2022-04-29 |
18:45 |
IFK Wreta Kloster - Norsholms IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-04-30 |
11:00 |
Ekängens IF - Simonstorps IF |
|
7-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:15 |
Loddby IF - Eneby BK B |
|
5-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-05-01 |
17:15 |
Lotorps IF - Azech oldboys BK |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 3 |
2022-05-06 |
19:00 |
Azech oldboys BK - IFK Wreta Kloster |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Finspångs FK B - Loddby IF |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-05-07 |
11:00 |
Simonstorps IF - Norsholms IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Eneby BK B - Ekängens IF |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 4 |
2022-05-14 |
11:00 |
Norsholms IF - Eneby BK B |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Loddby IF - Azech oldboys BK |
|
WO |
|
15:00 |
IFK Wreta Kloster - Simonstorps IF |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-05-15 |
17:00 |
Lotorps IF - Finspångs FK B |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 5 |
2022-05-21 |
13:00 |
Azech oldboys BK - Norsholms IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Loddby IF - Lotorps IF |
|
8-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Eneby BK B - Simonstorps IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-05-22 |
16:00 |
Finspångs FK B - Ekängens IF |
|
5-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 6 |
2022-05-28 |
15:00 |
IFK Wreta Kloster - Finspångs FK B |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-05-29 |
12:00 |
Simonstorps IF - Azech oldboys BK |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:00 |
Ekängens IF - Loddby IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-08-14 |
17:15 |
Lotorps IF - Eneby BK B |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 7 |
2022-06-04 |
14:00 |
Loddby IF - Norsholms IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Azech oldboys BK - Ekängens IF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-06-06 |
17:00 |
Lotorps IF - IFK Wreta Kloster |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-06-07 |
19:00 |
Finspångs FK B - Simonstorps IF |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 8 |
2022-06-11 |
15:00 |
IFK Wreta Kloster - Loddby IF |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-06-12 |
15:00 |
Lotorps IF - Ekängens IF |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Eneby BK B - Azech oldboys BK |
|
2-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-08-16 |
19:00 |
Norsholms IF - Finspångs FK B |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 9 |
2022-06-17 |
19:00 |
Ekängens IF - IFK Wreta Kloster |
|
3-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-06-18 |
12:30 |
Finspångs FK B - Eneby BK B |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Loddby IF - Simonstorps IF |
|
4-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-06-19 |
17:00 |
Lotorps IF - Norsholms IF |
|
5-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 10 |
2022-06-21 |
20:00 |
Azech oldboys BK - Lotorps IF |
|
4-6 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-06-22 |
19:00 |
Simonstorps IF - Ekängens IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Norsholms IF - IFK Wreta Kloster |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Eneby BK B - Loddby IF |
|
0-8 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 11 |
2022-08-20 |
11:00 |
Norsholms IF - Ekängens IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
IFK Wreta Kloster - Eneby BK B |
|
5-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-08-21 |
17:00 |
Azech oldboys BK - Finspångs FK B |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-08-23 |
18:00 |
Lotorps IF - Simonstorps IF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 12 |
2022-08-27 |
11:00 |
Simonstorps IF - IFK Wreta Kloster |
|
3-7 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Eneby BK B - Norsholms IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-08-30 |
18:00 |
Finspångs FK B - Lotorps IF |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
Azech oldboys BK - Loddby IF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 13 |
2022-09-02 |
19:00 |
Ekängens IF - Eneby BK B |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-09-03 |
11:00 |
Norsholms IF - Simonstorps IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
IFK Wreta Kloster - Azech oldboys BK |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-09-06 |
17:45 |
Loddby IF - Finspångs FK B |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 14 |
2022-09-10 |
14:00 |
Finspångs FK B - IFK Wreta Kloster |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Loddby IF - Ekängens IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-09-11 |
18:30 |
Azech oldboys BK - Simonstorps IF |
|
7-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-10-05 |
19:00 |
Eneby BK B - Lotorps IF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 15 |
2022-09-16 |
19:00 |
Ekängens IF - Finspångs FK B |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-09-17 |
11:00 |
Simonstorps IF - Eneby BK B |
|
5-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Norsholms IF - Azech oldboys BK |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-09-18 |
16:00 |
Lotorps IF - Loddby IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 16 |
2022-09-24 |
11:00 |
Simonstorps IF - Loddby IF |
|
3-8 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Norsholms IF - Lotorps IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
IFK Wreta Kloster - Ekängens IF |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-09-25 |
16:00 |
Eneby BK B - Finspångs FK B |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 17 |
2022-10-01 |
13:00 |
Azech oldboys BK - Eneby BK B |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Loddby IF - IFK Wreta Kloster |
|
1-6 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-10-02 |
16:00 |
Ekängens IF - Lotorps IF |
|
WO |
2022-10-04 |
19:00 |
Finspångs FK B - Norsholms IF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 18 |
2022-10-08 |
11:00 |
Simonstorps IF - Finspångs FK B |
|
9-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Norsholms IF - Loddby IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
IFK Wreta Kloster - Lotorps IF |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-10-09 |
18:00 |
Ekängens IF - Azech oldboys BK |
|
3-5 |
|
[mer info] |