Resultat
Omgång 1 |
2023-04-16 |
13:45 |
Olands FF 2 - Skyttorps IF |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-04-23 |
11:30 |
Gimo IF 2 - Österlövsta FF 2 |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:45 |
Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Ullfors IK |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-05-16 |
18:30 |
Marma Mehede IF - Tierps IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 2 |
2023-04-27 |
18:30 |
Films SK - Gimo IF 2 |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-04-28 |
18:30 |
Ullfors IK - Marma Mehede IF |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-04-29 |
16:00 |
Tierps IF - Olands FF 2 |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-04-30 |
14:00 |
Österlövsta FF 2 - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 |
|
OW |
Omgång 3 |
2023-05-05 |
18:45 |
Marma Mehede IF - Österlövsta FF 2 |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Skyttorps IF - Tierps IF |
|
6-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-05-07 |
16:00 |
Olands FF 2 - Ullfors IK |
|
3-6 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-05-08 |
19:00 |
Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Films SK |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 4 |
2023-05-12 |
19:00 |
Films SK - Marma Mehede IF |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Ullfors IK - Skyttorps IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-05-14 |
12:00 |
Österlövsta FF 2 - Olands FF 2 |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-05-15 |
19:00 |
Gimo IF 2 - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 5 |
2023-05-19 |
19:00 |
Olands FF 2 - Films SK |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Tierps IF - Ullfors IK |
|
2-6 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-05-21 |
14:00 |
Marma Mehede IF - Gimo IF 2 |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Skyttorps IF - Österlövsta FF 2 |
|
6-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 6 |
2023-05-25 |
19:00 |
Gimo IF 2 - Olands FF 2 |
|
6-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-05-27 |
12:00 |
Films SK - Skyttorps IF |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-05-28 |
14:00 |
Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Marma Mehede IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-05-29 |
19:00 |
Österlövsta FF 2 - Tierps IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 7 |
2023-05-31 |
19:00 |
Olands FF 2 - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-06-01 |
19:00 |
Skyttorps IF - Gimo IF 2 |
|
0-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-06-02 |
19:00 |
Ullfors IK - Österlövsta FF 2 |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-06-05 |
19:00 |
Tierps IF - Films SK |
|
3-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 8 |
2023-06-09 |
19:00 |
Films SK - Ullfors IK |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Skyttorps IF |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-06-11 |
12:00 |
Gimo IF 2 - Tierps IF |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Marma Mehede IF - Olands FF 2 |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 9 |
2023-06-15 |
19:15 |
Ullfors IK - Gimo IF 2 |
|
7-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-06-16 |
19:00 |
Skyttorps IF - Marma Mehede IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Österlövsta FF 2 - Films SK |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-06-19 |
19:00 |
Tierps IF - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 |
|
3-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 10 |
2023-06-20 |
19:00 |
Skyttorps IF - Olands FF 2 |
|
6-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-06-26 |
19:00 |
Ullfors IK - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Tierps IF - Marma Mehede IF |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-06-28 |
19:15 |
Österlövsta FF 2 - Gimo IF 2 |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 11 |
2023-06-22 |
19:00 |
Gimo IF 2 - Films SK |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-08-03 |
19:00 |
Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Österlövsta FF 2 |
|
5-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-08-04 |
19:00 |
Olands FF 2 - Tierps IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Marma Mehede IF - Ullfors IK |
|
4-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 12 |
2023-08-11 |
18:30 |
Ullfors IK - Olands FF 2 |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-08-12 |
11:00 |
Films SK - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Tierps IF - Skyttorps IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-09-07 |
18:30 |
Österlövsta FF 2 - Marma Mehede IF |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 13 |
2023-08-18 |
18:30 |
Marma Mehede IF - Films SK |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Skyttorps IF - Ullfors IK |
|
4-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-08-19 |
14:00 |
Olands FF 2 - Österlövsta FF 2 |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-08-21 |
18:30 |
Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Gimo IF 2 |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 14 |
2023-08-25 |
18:00 |
Films SK - Olands FF 2 |
|
7-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:15 |
Ullfors IK - Tierps IF |
|
9-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Österlövsta FF 2 - Skyttorps IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-08-26 |
12:00 |
Gimo IF 2 - Marma Mehede IF |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 15 |
2023-09-01 |
18:30 |
Tierps IF - Österlövsta FF 2 |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-09-02 |
14:00 |
Skyttorps IF - Films SK |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Olands FF 2 - Gimo IF 2 |
|
1-6 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Marma Mehede IF - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 |
|
6-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 16 |
2023-09-08 |
19:00 |
Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Olands FF 2 |
|
7-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-09-09 |
12:00 |
Österlövsta FF 2 - Ullfors IK |
|
3-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Films SK - Tierps IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2023-09-12 |
19:00 |
Gimo IF 2 - Skyttorps IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 17 |
2023-09-16 |
14:00 |
Ullfors IK - Films SK |
|
7-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Skyttorps IF - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 |
|
9-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Olands FF 2 - Marma Mehede IF |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Tierps IF - Gimo IF 2 |
|
1-6 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 18 |
2023-09-23 |
11:00 |
Marma Mehede IF - Skyttorps IF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Tierps IF |
|
2-9 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Gimo IF 2 - Ullfors IK |
|
9-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Films SK - Österlövsta FF 2 |
|
8-2 |
|
[mer info] |