Resultat
Omgång 1 |
2008-04-25 |
19:00 |
Alseda/Ädelfors FF - Bäckseda IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Höreda GoIF - Landsbro IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Bodafors SK - Skede IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 2 |
2008-05-02 |
19:00 |
Landsbro IF - Bodafors SK |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2008-05-05 |
19:00 |
Bäckseda IF - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2008-05-13 |
19:00 |
Skede IF - Österkorsberga IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 3 |
2008-05-09 |
19:00 |
Höreda GoIF - Bäckseda IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Österkorsberga IF - Landsbro IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Alseda/Ädelfors FF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 4 |
2008-05-16 |
19:00 |
Bäckseda IF - Bodafors SK |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Alseda/Ädelfors FF - Höreda GoIF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Landsbro IF - Skede IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 5 |
2008-05-23 |
19:00 |
Höreda GoIF - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Bodafors SK - Alseda/Ädelfors FF |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Österkorsberga IF - Bäckseda IF |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 6 |
2008-05-30 |
19:00 |
Alseda/Ädelfors FF - Österkorsberga IF |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Bodafors SK |
|
2-7 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Bäckseda IF - Skede IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 7 |
2008-06-03 |
19:00 |
Landsbro IF - Bäckseda IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Österkorsberga IF - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2008-06-05 |
19:00 |
Skede IF - Alseda/Ädelfors FF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2008-06-06 |
19:00 |
Bodafors SK - Höreda GoIF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 8 |
2008-06-11 |
19:00 |
Alseda/Ädelfors FF - Landsbro IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2008-06-12 |
19:00 |
Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Skede IF |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2008-06-13 |
19:00 |
Höreda GoIF - Österkorsberga IF |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 9 |
2008-06-17 |
18:30 |
Skede IF - Höreda GoIF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Landsbro IF - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Österkorsberga IF - Bodafors SK |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 10 |
2008-06-27 |
19:00 |
Bäckseda IF - Alseda/Ädelfors FF |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Landsbro IF - Höreda GoIF |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Skede IF - Bodafors SK |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 11 |
2008-08-08 |
19:00 |
Bodafors SK - Landsbro IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Bäckseda IF |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2008-08-26 |
18:30 |
Österkorsberga IF - Skede IF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 12 |
2008-08-15 |
19:00 |
Bäckseda IF - Höreda GoIF |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Landsbro IF - Österkorsberga IF |
|
0-6 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Alseda/Ädelfors FF - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 13 |
2008-08-22 |
18:45 |
Höreda GoIF - Alseda/Ädelfors FF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:45 |
Skede IF - Landsbro IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:45 |
Bodafors SK - Bäckseda IF |
|
13-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 14 |
2008-08-29 |
18:30 |
Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Höreda GoIF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Alseda/Ädelfors FF - Bodafors SK |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Bäckseda IF - Österkorsberga IF |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 15 |
2008-09-01 |
18:15 |
Skede IF - Bäckseda IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2008-09-05 |
18:15 |
Österkorsberga IF - Alseda/Ädelfors FF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:15 |
Bodafors SK - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 16 |
2008-09-12 |
18:00 |
Bäckseda IF - Landsbro IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:00 |
Alseda/Ädelfors FF - Skede IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:00 |
Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Österkorsberga IF |
|
4-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:00 |
Höreda GoIF - Bodafors SK |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 17 |
2008-09-20 |
12:00 |
Österkorsberga IF - Höreda GoIF |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2008-09-21 |
15:00 |
Landsbro IF - Alseda/Ädelfors FF |
|
0-11 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Skede IF - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 18 |
2008-09-28 |
15:00 |
Höreda GoIF - Skede IF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Landsbro IF |
|
4-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Bodafors SK - Österkorsberga IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |