Resultat
Omgång 1 |
2010-05-10 |
19:00 |
Höga Kusten 3 - Ådalslidens SK |
|
9-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Moffe BK FC Refaghat - Undroms IF 3 |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-07-05 |
19:00 |
Ramviks IF 2 - Resele IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 2 |
2010-05-16 |
15:00 |
Ådalslidens SK - Bjärtrå IS |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-05-17 |
19:00 |
Resele IF - Moffe BK FC Refaghat |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Undroms IF 3 - Höga Kusten 3 |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 3 |
2010-05-24 |
19:00 |
Bjärtrå IS - Undroms IF 3 |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Höga Kusten 3 - Resele IF |
|
6-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Moffe BK FC Refaghat - Ramviks IF 2 |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 4 |
2010-05-27 |
19:00 |
Undroms IF 3 - Ådalslidens SK |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Resele IF - Bjärtrå IS |
|
3-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-06-05 |
15:00 |
Ramviks IF 2 - Höga Kusten 3 |
|
6-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 5 |
2010-05-30 |
15:00 |
Ådalslidens SK - Resele IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Bjärtrå IS - Ramviks IF 2 |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-05-31 |
19:00 |
Höga Kusten 3 - Moffe BK FC Refaghat |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 6 |
2010-06-02 |
19:00 |
Ramviks IF 2 - Ådalslidens SK |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-06-03 |
19:00 |
Resele IF - Undroms IF 3 |
|
8-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Moffe BK FC Refaghat - Bjärtrå IS |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 7 |
2010-06-06 |
15:00 |
Ådalslidens SK - Moffe BK FC Refaghat |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-06-07 |
19:00 |
Bjärtrå IS - Höga Kusten 3 |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-06-09 |
19:00 |
Undroms IF 3 - Ramviks IF 2 |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 8 |
2010-06-13 |
17:00 |
Resele IF - Ramviks IF 2 |
|
0-7 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-06-14 |
19:00 |
Undroms IF 3 - Moffe BK FC Refaghat |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
Ådalslidens SK - Höga Kusten 3 |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 9 |
2010-06-10 |
19:00 |
Bjärtrå IS - Ådalslidens SK |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-06-17 |
19:00 |
Moffe BK FC Refaghat - Resele IF |
|
3-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-07-22 |
19:00 |
Höga Kusten 3 - Undroms IF 3 |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 10 |
2010-06-21 |
19:00 |
Undroms IF 3 - Bjärtrå IS |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Resele IF - Höga Kusten 3 |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-06-23 |
19:00 |
Ramviks IF 2 - Moffe BK FC Refaghat |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 11 |
2010-06-27 |
19:00 |
Ådalslidens SK - Undroms IF 3 |
|
2-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-06-28 |
19:00 |
Bjärtrå IS - Resele IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-07-01 |
19:00 |
Höga Kusten 3 - Ramviks IF 2 |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 12 |
2010-07-25 |
15:00 |
Resele IF - Ådalslidens SK |
|
10-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-07-26 |
19:00 |
Ramviks IF 2 - Bjärtrå IS |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Moffe BK FC Refaghat - Höga Kusten 3 |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 13 |
2010-08-01 |
17:00 |
Ådalslidens SK - Ramviks IF 2 |
|
6-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-08-02 |
19:00 |
Undroms IF 3 - Resele IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Bjärtrå IS - Moffe BK FC Refaghat |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 14 |
2010-08-08 |
15:00 |
Moffe BK FC Refaghat - Ådalslidens SK |
|
6-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
Ramviks IF 2 - Undroms IF 3 |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-08-18 |
18:30 |
Höga Kusten 3 - Bjärtrå IS |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 15 |
2010-08-16 |
19:00 |
Höga Kusten 3 - Ådalslidens SK |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Moffe BK FC Refaghat - Undroms IF 3 |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-08-18 |
19:00 |
Ramviks IF 2 - Resele IF |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 16 |
2010-08-22 |
15:00 |
Ådalslidens SK - Bjärtrå IS |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-08-23 |
18:30 |
Resele IF - Moffe BK FC Refaghat |
|
3-7 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-08-24 |
18:30 |
Undroms IF 3 - Höga Kusten 3 |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 17 |
2010-08-30 |
18:30 |
Bjärtrå IS - Undroms IF 3 |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Höga Kusten 3 - Resele IF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Moffe BK FC Refaghat - Ramviks IF 2 |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 18 |
2010-09-05 |
15:00 |
Undroms IF 3 - Ådalslidens SK |
|
2-6 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Resele IF - Bjärtrå IS |
|
1-7 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-09-06 |
18:30 |
Ramviks IF 2 - Höga Kusten 3 |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 19 |
2010-09-12 |
15:00 |
Ådalslidens SK - Resele IF |
|
6-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-09-13 |
18:00 |
Bjärtrå IS - Ramviks IF 2 |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:00 |
Höga Kusten 3 - Moffe BK FC Refaghat |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 20 |
2010-09-20 |
18:00 |
Ramviks IF 2 - Ådalslidens SK |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:00 |
Resele IF - Undroms IF 3 |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-09-23 |
17:30 |
Moffe BK FC Refaghat - Bjärtrå IS |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 21 |
2010-09-26 |
15:00 |
Bjärtrå IS - Höga Kusten 3 |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Undroms IF 3 - Ramviks IF 2 |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Ådalslidens SK - Moffe BK FC Refaghat |
|
6-5 |
|
[mer info] |