Resultat
Omgång 1 |
2018-04-21 |
12:00 |
Linköping BK Kenty - Hägerstads IF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Brokinds IF - Norsholms IF |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
IK Östria Lambohov - Bjärka-Säby GoIF |
|
WO |
2018-04-22 |
12:30 |
Slätmons BK - Dulqad IK |
|
5-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 2 |
2018-04-28 |
12:00 |
Hägerstads IF - Brokinds IF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Dulqad IK - IK Östria Lambohov |
|
0-13 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-05-01 |
17:00 |
Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Kimstad GoIF |
|
6-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-06-20 |
19:00 |
Norsholms IF - Slätmons BK |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 3 |
2018-05-04 |
19:00 |
Brokinds IF - Linköping BK Kenty |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-05-05 |
12:00 |
IK Östria Lambohov - Norsholms IF |
|
6-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-05-08 |
19:00 |
Dulqad IK - Bjärka-Säby GoIF |
|
3-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-08-24 |
18:30 |
Kimstad GoIF - Hägerstads IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 4 |
2018-05-12 |
12:00 |
Linköping BK Kenty - Kimstad GoIF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Hägerstads IF - IK Östria Lambohov |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-05-14 |
19:00 |
Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Slätmons BK |
|
6-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-05-16 |
19:00 |
Norsholms IF - Dulqad IK |
|
5-6 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 5 |
2018-05-18 |
19:00 |
Kimstad GoIF - Brokinds IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Slätmons BK - Linköping BK Kenty |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-05-20 |
17:00 |
Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Norsholms IF |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-05-22 |
19:00 |
Dulqad IK - Hägerstads IF |
|
1-6 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 6 |
2018-05-25 |
19:00 |
Brokinds IF - Slätmons BK |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-05-26 |
12:00 |
Linköping BK Kenty - IK Östria Lambohov |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Norsholms IF - Kimstad GoIF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Hägerstads IF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 7 |
2018-06-01 |
19:00 |
Slätmons BK - Hägerstads IF |
|
1-7 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-06-02 |
11:00 |
Dulqad IK - Brokinds IF |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
IK Östria Lambohov - Kimstad GoIF |
|
WO |
2018-06-04 |
19:00 |
Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Linköping BK Kenty |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 8 |
2018-06-08 |
19:00 |
Brokinds IF - IK Östria Lambohov |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Kimstad GoIF - Slätmons BK |
|
6-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-06-09 |
12:00 |
Linköping BK Kenty - Dulqad IK |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Hägerstads IF - Norsholms IF |
|
5-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 9 |
2018-06-16 |
12:00 |
Norsholms IF - Linköping BK Kenty |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Dulqad IK - Kimstad GoIF |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-06-17 |
17:00 |
IK Östria Lambohov - Slätmons BK |
|
13-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-06-19 |
19:00 |
Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Brokinds IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 10 |
2018-04-28 |
12:30 |
Slätmons BK - Norsholms IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-06-20 |
18:30 |
IK Östria Lambohov - Dulqad IK |
|
17-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-06-26 |
19:00 |
Brokinds IF - Hägerstads IF |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Kimstad GoIF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 11 |
2018-08-10 |
19:00 |
Dulqad IK - Slätmons BK |
|
OW |
2018-08-11 |
12:00 |
Norsholms IF - Brokinds IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Hägerstads IF - Linköping BK Kenty |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-08-13 |
19:00 |
Bjärka-Säby GoIF - IK Östria Lambohov |
|
0-12 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 12 |
2018-08-17 |
18:45 |
Kimstad GoIF - Linköping BK Kenty |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-08-18 |
12:00 |
IK Östria Lambohov - Hägerstads IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Dulqad IK - Norsholms IF |
|
3-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-08-20 |
18:30 |
Slätmons BK - Bjärka-Säby GoIF |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 13 |
2018-05-04 |
19:00 |
Hägerstads IF - Kimstad GoIF |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-08-25 |
12:00 |
Linköping BK Kenty - Brokinds IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Norsholms IF - IK Östria Lambohov |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-08-27 |
18:15 |
Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Dulqad IK |
|
7-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 14 |
2018-08-29 |
18:00 |
Slätmons BK - Brokinds IF |
|
0-8 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-08-30 |
18:00 |
Kimstad GoIF - Norsholms IF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-09-01 |
12:00 |
IK Östria Lambohov - Linköping BK Kenty |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-09-03 |
18:00 |
Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Hägerstads IF |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 15 |
2018-09-08 |
12:00 |
Linköping BK Kenty - Slätmons BK |
|
9-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Brokinds IF - Kimstad GoIF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Norsholms IF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Hägerstads IF - Dulqad IK |
|
8-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 16 |
2018-09-15 |
12:00 |
Linköping BK Kenty - Norsholms IF |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Brokinds IF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Kimstad GoIF - Dulqad IK |
|
4-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Slätmons BK - IK Östria Lambohov |
|
0-17 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 17 |
2018-09-22 |
12:00 |
Norsholms IF - Hägerstads IF |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
IK Östria Lambohov - Brokinds IF |
|
7-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Slätmons BK - Kimstad GoIF |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Dulqad IK - Linköping BK Kenty |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 18 |
2018-09-29 |
12:00 |
Linköping BK Kenty - Bjärka-Säby GoIF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Brokinds IF - Dulqad IK |
|
11-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Kimstad GoIF - IK Östria Lambohov |
|
0-7 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Hägerstads IF - Slätmons BK |
|
7-1 |
|
[mer info] |