Resultat
Omgång 1 |
2020-05-02 |
14:00 |
Svegs IK - Stuguns BK |
|
Inst. |
2020-05-03 |
|
ÖFK Cosmos - IFK Strömsund |
|
Inst. |
|
14:00 |
Ope IF - Tandsbyns FK |
|
Inst. |
|
18:00 |
IFK Östersund Ungdom - Alsens IF |
|
Inst. |
2020-05-06 |
|
Dvärsätts BK - Offerdals IF |
|
Inst. |
Omgång 2 |
2020-05-09 |
14:00 |
Alsens IF - Svegs IK |
|
Inst. |
2020-05-10 |
17:00 |
IFK Strömsund - Offerdals IF |
|
Inst. |
2020-05-12 |
19:00 |
Stuguns BK - ÖFK Cosmos |
|
Inst. |
|
20:00 |
Tandsbyns FK - IFK Östersund Ungdom |
|
Inst. |
2020-05-13 |
19:00 |
Ope IF - Dvärsätts BK |
|
Inst. |
Omgång 3 |
2020-05-15 |
19:00 |
Svegs IK - Tandsbyns FK |
|
Inst. |
2020-05-19 |
|
ÖFK Cosmos - Alsens IF |
|
Inst. |
|
20:00 |
IFK Östersund Ungdom - Ope IF |
|
Inst. |
2020-05-20 |
19:00 |
Dvärsätts BK - IFK Strömsund |
|
Inst. |
|
19:00 |
Offerdals IF - Stuguns BK |
|
Inst. |
Omgång 4 |
2020-05-22 |
19:00 |
Tandsbyns FK - ÖFK Cosmos |
|
Inst. |
2020-05-23 |
14:00 |
Ope IF - Svegs IK |
|
Inst. |
2020-05-27 |
19:00 |
Stuguns BK - IFK Strömsund |
|
Inst. |
2020-05-28 |
19:00 |
Alsens IF - Offerdals IF |
|
Inst. |
2020-05-29 |
20:00 |
IFK Östersund Ungdom - Dvärsätts BK |
|
Inst. |
Omgång 5 |
2020-05-15 |
19:00 |
Offerdals IF - ÖFK Cosmos |
|
Inst. |
2020-05-31 |
16:00 |
IFK Strömsund - Svegs IK |
|
Inst. |
2020-06-03 |
19:00 |
Dvärsätts BK - Tandsbyns FK |
|
Inst. |
|
19:00 |
Alsens IF - Ope IF |
|
Inst. |
|
19:00 |
Stuguns BK - IFK Östersund Ungdom |
|
Inst. |
Omgång 6 |
2020-04-25 |
|
ÖFK Cosmos - Ope IF |
|
Inst. |
2020-06-07 |
15:00 |
Svegs IK - IFK Östersund Ungdom |
|
Inst. |
2020-06-10 |
19:00 |
Offerdals IF - Tandsbyns FK |
|
Inst. |
|
19:00 |
Dvärsätts BK - Stuguns BK |
|
Inst. |
|
19:00 |
IFK Strömsund - Alsens IF |
|
Inst. |
Omgång 7 |
2020-06-14 |
16:00 |
Svegs IK - Dvärsätts BK |
|
Inst. |
|
18:00 |
Ope IF - Offerdals IF |
|
Inst. |
2020-06-17 |
19:00 |
Alsens IF - Stuguns BK |
|
Inst. |
|
19:00 |
Tandsbyns FK - IFK Strömsund |
|
Inst. |
|
20:00 |
IFK Östersund Ungdom - ÖFK Cosmos |
|
Inst. |
Omgång 8 |
2020-06-22 |
19:00 |
Offerdals IF - IFK Östersund Ungdom |
|
Inst. |
2020-06-23 |
|
ÖFK Cosmos - Svegs IK |
|
Inst. |
|
19:00 |
Dvärsätts BK - Alsens IF |
|
Inst. |
2020-06-24 |
19:00 |
Stuguns BK - Tandsbyns FK |
|
Inst. |
|
19:00 |
IFK Strömsund - Ope IF |
|
Inst. |
Omgång 9 |
2020-06-03 |
19:30 |
Svegs IK - Offerdals IF |
|
Inst. |
2020-06-28 |
|
ÖFK Cosmos - Dvärsätts BK |
|
Inst. |
|
13:00 |
Ope IF - Stuguns BK |
|
Inst. |
|
16:00 |
IFK Östersund Ungdom - IFK Strömsund |
|
Inst. |
|
17:00 |
Tandsbyns FK - Alsens IF |
|
Inst. |
Omgång 10 |
2020-07-05 |
14:00 |
Tandsbyns FK - Ope IF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
IFK Strömsund - ÖFK Cosmos |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-08-01 |
14:00 |
Stuguns BK - Svegs IK |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-08-03 |
19:00 |
Alsens IF - IFK Östersund Ungdom |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-08-06 |
19:00 |
Offerdals IF - Dvärsätts BK |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 11 |
2020-08-08 |
14:00 |
Svegs IK - Alsens IF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-08-09 |
17:15 |
IFK Östersund Ungdom - Tandsbyns FK |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-08-12 |
19:00 |
Offerdals IF - IFK Strömsund |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Dvärsätts BK - Ope IF |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
ÖFK Cosmos - Stuguns BK |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 12 |
2020-08-14 |
19:00 |
Tandsbyns FK - Svegs IK |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-08-19 |
18:30 |
Ope IF - IFK Östersund Ungdom |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
IFK Strömsund - Dvärsätts BK |
|
5-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Stuguns BK - Offerdals IF |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Alsens IF - ÖFK Cosmos |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 13 |
2020-08-22 |
14:00 |
Svegs IK - Ope IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-08-24 |
18:30 |
Offerdals IF - Alsens IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
ÖFK Cosmos - Tandsbyns FK |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-08-26 |
18:30 |
IFK Strömsund - Stuguns BK |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Dvärsätts BK - IFK Östersund Ungdom |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 14 |
2020-08-28 |
18:30 |
Tandsbyns FK - Offerdals IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-08-29 |
12:00 |
Alsens IF - IFK Strömsund |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Stuguns BK - Dvärsätts BK |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-08-30 |
12:00 |
Ope IF - ÖFK Cosmos |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
IFK Östersund Ungdom - Svegs IK |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 15 |
2020-09-06 |
13:00 |
Stuguns BK - Alsens IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Dvärsätts BK - Svegs IK |
|
5-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Offerdals IF - Ope IF |
|
0-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
IFK Strömsund - Tandsbyns FK |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:30 |
ÖFK Cosmos - IFK Östersund Ungdom |
|
2-7 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 16 |
2020-07-10 |
19:00 |
Ope IF - IFK Strömsund |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-09-11 |
19:30 |
IFK Östersund Ungdom - Offerdals IF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-09-12 |
14:00 |
Svegs IK - ÖFK Cosmos |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-09-13 |
15:00 |
Tandsbyns FK - Stuguns BK |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Alsens IF - Dvärsätts BK |
|
5-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 17 |
2020-09-19 |
14:00 |
Offerdals IF - Svegs IK |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-09-20 |
12:00 |
Alsens IF - Tandsbyns FK |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Stuguns BK - Ope IF |
|
2-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Dvärsätts BK - ÖFK Cosmos |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
IFK Strömsund - IFK Östersund Ungdom |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 18 |
2020-09-27 |
12:00 |
Ope IF - Alsens IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
ÖFK Cosmos - Offerdals IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Tandsbyns FK - Dvärsätts BK |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
IFK Östersund Ungdom - Stuguns BK |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Svegs IK - IFK Strömsund |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |