Division VI, Nordvästra B - Skåne - 2021

1. Stattena IF 20 16 2 2 96 - 20 50
2. FC Kopparmöllan 20 16 1 3 55 - 13 49
3. Kvidinge IF 20 15 3 2 71 - 21 48
4. Perstorps Bälinge IK 20 11 2 7 51 - 38 35
5. Ekeby GIF 20 9 6 5 68 - 28 33
6. Ljungbyheds IF 20 10 1 9 34 - 43 31
7. Vedby/Rönne IF 20 8 0 12 55 - 60 24
8. Röstånga IS 20 5 3 12 35 - 48 18
9. FC Örkelljunga 20 5 0 15 28 - 83 15
10. HF Olympia 20 1 5 14 20 - 59 8
11. Medina IF 20 2 1 17 23 - 123 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2021-11-21 13:00 Perstorps Bälinge IK - Röstånga IS   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Kvidinge IF - Medina IF   17-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Stattena IF - FC Kopparmöllan   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Ekeby GIF - FC Örkelljunga   8-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - HF Olympia   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2021-06-06 13:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Perstorps Bälinge IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 HF Olympia - Stattena IF   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2021-06-07 19:00 Röstånga IS - Ljungbyheds IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2021-06-08 19:00 FC Örkelljunga - Kvidinge IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Ekeby GIF   1-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2021-06-29 19:00 Stattena IF - Ekeby GIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2021-06-30 19:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Medina IF   3-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
2021-07-02 19:00 Röstånga IS - FC Kopparmöllan   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Perstorps Bälinge IK - HF Olympia   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kvidinge IF - Vedby/Rönne IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2021-10-09 13:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Ljungbyheds IF   WO  
14:00 FC Örkelljunga - Medina IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2021-10-10 12:30 Stattena IF - Kvidinge IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 HF Olympia - Röstånga IS   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ekeby GIF - Perstorps Bälinge IK   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2021-10-16 13:00 FC Kopparmöllan - HF Olympia   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Ljungbyheds IF - FC Örkelljunga   WO  
2021-10-17 12:00 Röstånga IS - Ekeby GIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Medina IF - Vedby/Rönne IF   1-10 (0-6)   [mer info]
14:00 Perstorps Bälinge IK - Kvidinge IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2021-10-23 14:00 Kvidinge IF - Röstånga IS   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2021-10-24 13:00 HF Olympia - Ljungbyheds IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - FC Örkelljunga   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ekeby GIF - FC Kopparmöllan   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stattena IF - Medina IF   WO  
Omgång 7
2021-10-20 18:30 Medina IF - Perstorps Bälinge IK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2021-10-30 13:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Kvidinge IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 FC Örkelljunga - Stattena IF   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2021-10-31 14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Vedby/Rönne IF   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2021-11-18 20:30 HF Olympia - Ekeby GIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2021-07-06 19:00 Perstorps Bälinge IK - FC Örkelljunga   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kvidinge IF - HF Olympia   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2021-07-07 19:00 Röstånga IS - Medina IF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2021-07-11 15:00 Ekeby GIF - Ljungbyheds IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stattena IF - Vedby/Rönne IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2021-11-06 13:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Medina IF   WO  
15:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Stattena IF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2021-11-07 13:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Perstorps Bälinge IK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Örkelljunga - Röstånga IS   WO  
15:00 Ekeby GIF - Kvidinge IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2021-11-13 13:00 FC Kopparmöllan - FC Örkelljunga   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kvidinge IF - Ljungbyheds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2021-11-14 13:00 Medina IF - HF Olympia   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Röstånga IS - Vedby/Rönne IF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Perstorps Bälinge IK - Stattena IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2021-06-12 13:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Perstorps Bälinge IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 HF Olympia - FC Örkelljunga   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ekeby GIF - Medina IF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - FC Kopparmöllan   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stattena IF - Röstånga IS   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2021-06-17 18:30 FC Kopparmöllan - Stattena IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 HF Olympia - Vedby/Rönne IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2021-06-18 19:00 Röstånga IS - Perstorps Bälinge IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2021-06-20 12:30 Medina IF - Kvidinge IF   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Örkelljunga - Ekeby GIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2021-06-21 19:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Röstånga IS   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2021-06-23 19:00 Kvidinge IF - FC Örkelljunga   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stattena IF - HF Olympia   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2021-06-24 18:45 Perstorps Bälinge IK - FC Kopparmöllan   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekeby GIF - Vedby/Rönne IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2021-06-30 19:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Kvidinge IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2021-08-06 18:30 FC Kopparmöllan - Röstånga IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekeby GIF - Stattena IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2021-08-08 13:00 HF Olympia - Perstorps Bälinge IK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2021-08-09 19:30 Medina IF - Ljungbyheds IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2021-08-14 12:30 Medina IF - FC Örkelljunga   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Ljungbyheds IF - FC Kopparmöllan   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Perstorps Bälinge IK - Ekeby GIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kvidinge IF - Stattena IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Röstånga IS - HF Olympia   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2021-08-20 18:30 Vedby/Rönne IF - Medina IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Kvidinge IF - Perstorps Bälinge IK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2021-08-22 13:00 HF Olympia - FC Kopparmöllan   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Örkelljunga - Ljungbyheds IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekeby GIF - Röstånga IS   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2021-08-28 12:30 Medina IF - Stattena IF   0-17 (0-7)   [mer info]
13:00 Ljungbyheds IF - HF Olympia   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Ekeby GIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Örkelljunga - Vedby/Rönne IF   5-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Röstånga IS - Kvidinge IF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2021-09-03 18:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Ljungbyheds IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Kvidinge IF - FC Kopparmöllan   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2021-09-05 13:00 Perstorps Bälinge IK - Medina IF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekeby GIF - HF Olympia   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stattena IF - FC Örkelljunga   12-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2021-09-11 12:30 Medina IF - Röstånga IS   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Ekeby GIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 HF Olympia - Kvidinge IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Stattena IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Örkelljunga - Perstorps Bälinge IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2021-09-17 19:00 Kvidinge IF - Ekeby GIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2021-09-19 12:30 Medina IF - FC Kopparmöllan   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Perstorps Bälinge IK - Vedby/Rönne IF   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Stattena IF - Ljungbyheds IF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Röstånga IS - FC Örkelljunga   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2021-09-25 13:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Kvidinge IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 HF Olympia - Medina IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Röstånga IS   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Örkelljunga - FC Kopparmöllan   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Stattena IF - Perstorps Bälinge IK   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2021-10-03 12:30 Medina IF - Ekeby GIF   2-14 (2-7)   [mer info]
13:00 Perstorps Bälinge IK - Ljungbyheds IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Röstånga IS - Stattena IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Vedby/Rönne IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Örkelljunga - HF Olympia   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]