Division VI - Blekinge - 2021

1. Kallinge SK 10 8 0 2 41 - 11 24
2. Hällaryds IF U 10 7 2 1 38 - 13 23
3. IF Trion 10 7 1 2 25 - 11 22
4. Vilshults IF 10 5 2 3 18 - 17 17
5. Hoby GIF 10 4 3 3 24 - 23 15
6. Ramdala IF 10 4 2 4 22 - 16 14
7. Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF 10 3 3 4 31 - 22 12
8. Backaryd SK 10 3 3 4 19 - 24 12
9. Johannishus SK 10 3 2 5 24 - 19 11
10. Fjärdsjömåla AIF 10 1 1 8 14 - 44 4
11. Drottningskärs IF 10 0 1 9 3 - 59 1

Resultat
Omgång 1
2021-10-17 15:00 IF Trion - Vilshults IF   Inst.  
15:00 Ramdala IF - Hoby GIF   Inst.  
15:00 Drottningskärs IF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   Inst.  
15:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Johannishus SK   Inst.  
15:00 Backaryd SK - Hällaryds IF U   Inst.  
Omgång 2
2021-05-26 19:00 Hoby GIF - Drottningskärs IF   Inst.  
2021-07-03 14:00 Vilshults IF - Ramdala IF   Inst.  
2021-07-04 Johannishus SK - Backaryd SK   Inst.  
14:00 Kallinge SK - IF Trion   Inst.  
17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   Inst.  
Omgång 3
2021-04-26 18:45 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Hoby GIF   Inst.  
18:45 Hällaryds IF U - Johannishus SK   Inst.  
2021-05-10 19:00 Ramdala IF - Kallinge SK   Inst.  
2021-05-11 19:00 Backaryd SK - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   Inst.  
2021-06-12 13:45 Drottningskärs IF - Vilshults IF   Inst.  
Omgång 4
2021-04-29 18:45 Hoby GIF - Backaryd SK   Inst.  
2021-04-30 19:00 Vilshults IF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   Inst.  
2021-05-01 13:00 IF Trion - Ramdala IF   Inst.  
16:00 Kallinge SK - Drottningskärs IF   Inst.  
2021-05-02 17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Hällaryds IF U   Inst.  
Omgång 5
2021-05-06 19:00 Backaryd SK - Vilshults IF   Inst.  
2021-05-07 19:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Kallinge SK   Inst.  
19:00 Hällaryds IF U - Hoby GIF   Inst.  
19:00 Johannishus SK - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   Inst.  
2021-05-09 13:45 Drottningskärs IF - IF Trion   Inst.  
Omgång 6
2021-05-13 14:00 Vilshults IF - Hällaryds IF U   Inst.  
2021-05-14 19:00 Hoby GIF - Johannishus SK   Inst.  
19:00 IF Trion - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   Inst.  
2021-05-15 14:00 Kallinge SK - Backaryd SK   Inst.  
2021-05-16 17:00 Ramdala IF - Drottningskärs IF   Inst.  
Omgång 7
2021-05-20 19:00 Backaryd SK - IF Trion   Inst.  
2021-05-21 18:45 Johannishus SK - Vilshults IF   Inst.  
19:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Ramdala IF   Inst.  
2021-05-22 15:00 Hällaryds IF U - Kallinge SK   Inst.  
2021-05-23 17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Hoby GIF   Inst.  
Omgång 8
2021-05-28 19:00 Kallinge SK - Johannishus SK   Inst.  
19:00 IF Trion - Hällaryds IF U   Inst.  
2021-05-29 13:45 Drottningskärs IF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   Inst.  
14:00 Vilshults IF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   Inst.  
15:00 Ramdala IF - Backaryd SK   Inst.  
Omgång 9
2021-06-03 19:00 Backaryd SK - Drottningskärs IF   Inst.  
2021-06-04 18:45 Johannishus SK - IF Trion   Inst.  
19:00 Hällaryds IF U - Ramdala IF   Inst.  
19:00 Hoby GIF - Vilshults IF   Inst.  
2021-06-06 17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Kallinge SK   Inst.  
Omgång 10
2021-06-08 18:45 Drottningskärs IF - Hällaryds IF U   Inst.  
2021-06-11 19:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Backaryd SK   Inst.  
2021-06-13 16:00 Kallinge SK - Hoby GIF   Inst.  
17:00 Ramdala IF - Johannishus SK   Inst.  
2021-06-14 19:00 IF Trion - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   Inst.  
Omgång 11
2021-06-18 19:00 Johannishus SK - Drottningskärs IF   Inst.  
19:00 Vilshults IF - Kallinge SK   Inst.  
2021-06-19 11:00 Hällaryds IF U - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   Inst.  
15:00 Hoby GIF - IF Trion   Inst.  
2021-06-20 17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Ramdala IF   Inst.  
Omgång 12
2021-06-24 19:00 Hoby GIF - Ramdala IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2021-06-27 16:00 Vilshults IF - IF Trion   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2021-07-31 13:00 Hällaryds IF U - Backaryd SK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2021-08-11 18:30 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Drottningskärs IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2021-08-23 18:30 Johannishus SK - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2021-08-05 19:00 Backaryd SK - Johannishus SK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2021-08-06 19:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2021-08-07 13:00 Ramdala IF - Vilshults IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:45 Drottningskärs IF - Hoby GIF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Trion - Kallinge SK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2021-08-13 18:30 Johannishus SK - Hällaryds IF U   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hoby GIF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2021-08-14 14:00 Kallinge SK - Ramdala IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vilshults IF - Drottningskärs IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2021-08-15 17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Backaryd SK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2021-08-19 18:30 Backaryd SK - Hoby GIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Vilshults IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2021-08-21 13:00 Hällaryds IF U - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:45 Drottningskärs IF - Kallinge SK   0-12 (0-5)   [mer info]
2021-08-22 17:00 Ramdala IF - IF Trion   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2021-08-27 18:15 Hoby GIF - Hällaryds IF U   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2021-08-28 12:00 Kallinge SK - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Trion - Drottningskärs IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2021-08-29 14:00 Vilshults IF - Backaryd SK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Johannishus SK   0-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2021-09-02 18:15 Backaryd SK - Kallinge SK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2021-09-03 18:15 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - IF Trion   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2021-09-04 12:00 Johannishus SK - Hoby GIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Hällaryds IF U - Vilshults IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2021-09-05 13:45 Drottningskärs IF - Ramdala IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2021-09-10 18:00 Kallinge SK - Hällaryds IF U   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2021-09-11 13:00 IF Trion - Backaryd SK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vilshults IF - Johannishus SK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Ramdala IF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   6-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
2021-09-12 17:00 Hoby GIF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   5-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2021-09-18 11:00 Hällaryds IF U - IF Trion   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Drottningskärs IF   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Johannishus SK - Kallinge SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2021-09-19 13:00 Backaryd SK - Ramdala IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Vilshults IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2021-09-25 12:00 Kallinge SK - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Trion - Johannishus SK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vilshults IF - Hoby GIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2021-09-26 13:45 Drottningskärs IF - Backaryd SK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Ramdala IF - Hällaryds IF U   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2021-10-02 11:00 Hällaryds IF U - Drottningskärs IF   WO  
12:00 Johannishus SK - Ramdala IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hoby GIF - Kallinge SK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - IF Trion   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Backaryd SK - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2021-10-10 15:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Hällaryds IF U   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Drottningskärs IF - Johannishus SK   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramdala IF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Trion - Hoby GIF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Kallinge SK - Vilshults IF   7-1 (7-0)   [mer info]