Division VI - Blekinge - 2022

1. Ramdala IF 16 13 1 2 53 - 17 40
2. Vilshults IF 16 12 1 3 52 - 15 37
3. Asarums IF U 16 10 2 4 38 - 21 32
4. Johannishus SK 16 10 1 5 45 - 24 31
5. Backaryd SK 16 7 2 7 32 - 34 23
6. Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF 16 6 1 9 22 - 36 19
7. Fjärdsjömåla AIF 16 4 2 10 17 - 35 14
8. Drottningskärs IF 16 4 0 12 27 - 58 12
9. Belganet-Hallabro IF 16 1 0 15 20 - 66 3
10. Gränums IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2022-04-13 18:30 Vilshults IF - Backaryd SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Ramdala IF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2022-04-16 13:00 Johannishus SK - Asarums IF U   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2022-04-18 16:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Drottningskärs IF   3-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2022-04-22 18:30 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Backaryd SK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Asarums IF U - Belganet-Hallabro IF   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2022-04-23 15:00 Vilshults IF - Ramdala IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2022-04-24 17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Johannishus SK   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2022-04-29 19:00 Johannishus SK - Vilshults IF   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramdala IF - Backaryd SK   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2022-04-30 14:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Drottningskärs IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2022-05-05 19:00 Backaryd SK - Drottningskärs IF   4-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2022-05-06 19:00 Asarums IF U - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2022-05-07 14:00 Vilshults IF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2022-05-08 17:00 Ramdala IF - Johannishus SK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2022-05-13 19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Ramdala IF   1-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Johannishus SK - Backaryd SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2022-05-14 13:45 Drottningskärs IF - Asarums IF U   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2022-05-19 19:00 Backaryd SK - Asarums IF U   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2022-05-20 19:00 Johannishus SK - Belganet-Hallabro IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2022-05-21 14:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Drottningskärs IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Vilshults IF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2022-05-27 19:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Ramdala IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Backaryd SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2022-05-28 13:45 Drottningskärs IF - Vilshults IF   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Asarums IF U - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2022-06-02 19:00 Johannishus SK - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Backaryd SK - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2022-06-04 14:00 Vilshults IF - Asarums IF U   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2022-06-05 17:00 Ramdala IF - Drottningskärs IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2022-06-11 13:00 Asarums IF U - Ramdala IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:45 Drottningskärs IF - Johannishus SK   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2022-06-12 17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Vilshults IF   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2022-06-14 19:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2022-06-16 19:00 Backaryd SK - Vilshults IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2022-06-18 13:45 Drottningskärs IF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2022-06-19 15:00 Asarums IF U - Johannishus SK   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Ramdala IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2022-08-09 19:00 Backaryd SK - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2022-08-12 18:30 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Asarums IF U   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Johannishus SK - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2022-08-14 17:00 Ramdala IF - Vilshults IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2022-08-18 18:30 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2022-08-20 13:00 Backaryd SK - Ramdala IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:45 Drottningskärs IF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vilshults IF - Johannishus SK   WO  
Omgång 13
2022-08-26 18:30 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Asarums IF U   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2022-08-27 13:00 Johannishus SK - Ramdala IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:45 Drottningskärs IF - Backaryd SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2022-08-28 16:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Vilshults IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2022-09-04 15:00 Backaryd SK - Johannishus SK   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Ramdala IF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2022-09-05 19:00 Asarums IF U - Drottningskärs IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2022-09-08 18:15 Asarums IF U - Backaryd SK   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2022-09-09 18:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Vilshults IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Johannishus SK   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2022-09-10 13:45 Drottningskärs IF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2022-09-17 13:00 Backaryd SK - Belganet-Hallabro IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vilshults IF - Drottningskärs IF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Asarums IF U   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramdala IF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2022-09-23 19:00 Asarums IF U - Vilshults IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2022-09-25 13:45 Drottningskärs IF - Ramdala IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Johannishus SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Backaryd SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2022-10-02 15:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Johannishus SK - Drottningskärs IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramdala IF - Asarums IF U   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vilshults IF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]