Division IV, Södra - Småland - 2022

1. Växjö BK 22 16 5 1 56 - 12 53
2. IF Rejban 22 14 2 6 50 - 33 44
3. Markaryds IF 22 13 4 5 49 - 31 43
4. Ljungby IF 22 10 4 8 44 - 33 34
5. IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF 22 9 6 7 39 - 27 33
6. Gransholms IF 22 7 6 9 30 - 32 27
7. Slätthögs BoIF 22 8 3 11 33 - 39 27
8. Alvesta United FK 22 8 3 11 29 - 45 27
9. Moheda IF 22 6 8 8 34 - 37 26
10. Alvesta GIF 22 7 4 11 27 - 35 25
11. Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF 22 7 2 13 27 - 54 23
12. Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF 22 3 1 18 19 - 59 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2022-04-14 19:00 Moheda IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2022-04-15 13:00 Växjö BK - Alvesta GIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Gransholms IF - Ljungby IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2022-04-18 13:00 Markaryds IF - IF Rejban   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2022-04-19 19:00 Alvesta United FK - Slätthögs BoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2022-04-22 18:30 Alvesta GIF - Moheda IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Rejban - Gransholms IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ljungby IF - Växjö BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2022-04-23 12:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Alvesta United FK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2022-04-26 18:30 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Markaryds IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2022-04-29 18:30 Alvesta GIF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Moheda IF - Ljungby IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Växjö BK - IF Rejban   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Gransholms IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2022-04-30 13:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Alvesta United FK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Markaryds IF - Slätthögs BoIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2022-05-06 19:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Gransholms IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ljungby IF - Alvesta GIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2022-05-07 13:00 Alvesta United FK - Markaryds IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Växjö BK   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 IF Rejban - Moheda IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2022-05-12 19:00 Gransholms IF - Alvesta United FK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Markaryds IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2022-05-13 19:00 Moheda IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Ljungby IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2022-05-14 13:00 Växjö BK - Slätthögs BoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Alvesta GIF - IF Rejban   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2022-05-20 19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Alvesta GIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Rejban - Ljungby IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Markaryds IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Moheda IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2022-05-21 13:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Gransholms IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Alvesta United FK - Växjö BK   0-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2022-05-24 19:00 Alvesta GIF - Slätthögs BoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2022-05-25 19:00 Växjö BK - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gransholms IF - Markaryds IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ljungby IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2022-05-27 19:00 Moheda IF - Alvesta United FK   0-0     [mer info]
2022-05-28 13:00 IF Rejban - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2022-06-03 19:00 Alvesta United FK - Alvesta GIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Ljungby IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - IF Rejban   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Gransholms IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2022-06-04 13:00 Markaryds IF - Växjö BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Moheda IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2022-06-10 19:00 Moheda IF - Markaryds IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Växjö BK - Gransholms IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2022-06-11 13:00 IF Rejban - Slätthögs BoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Alvesta GIF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2022-06-12 13:00 Ljungby IF - Alvesta United FK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2022-06-16 19:00 Gransholms IF - Moheda IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Ljungby IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2022-06-17 19:00 Markaryds IF - Alvesta GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alvesta United FK - IF Rejban   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätthögs BoIF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Växjö BK - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2022-06-21 19:00 IF Rejban - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ljungby IF - Markaryds IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2022-06-22 19:00 Moheda IF - Växjö BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Slätthögs BoIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Alvesta United FK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Alvesta GIF - Gransholms IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2022-06-07 19:00 IF Rejban - Markaryds IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2022-06-27 19:00 Alvesta GIF - Växjö BK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Alvesta United FK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2022-06-28 19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Moheda IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ljungby IF - Gransholms IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2022-07-01 19:00 Moheda IF - Alvesta GIF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Alvesta United FK - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2022-07-02 13:00 Gransholms IF - IF Rejban   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Slätthögs BoIF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Markaryds IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2022-08-31 19:00 Växjö BK - Ljungby IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2022-07-05 19:00 Ljungby IF - Moheda IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2022-07-06 19:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Markaryds IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2022-08-05 19:00 IF Rejban - Växjö BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Gransholms IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2022-08-06 13:00 Alvesta United FK - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2022-08-16 18:30 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Alvesta GIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2022-08-12 19:00 Moheda IF - IF Rejban   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Alvesta GIF - Ljungby IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2022-08-13 13:00 Markaryds IF - Alvesta United FK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Gransholms IF - Slätthögs BoIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Växjö BK - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2022-08-19 18:45 Alvesta United FK - Gransholms IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2022-08-20 13:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Moheda IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Markaryds IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Ljungby IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Rejban - Alvesta GIF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2022-09-14 19:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Växjö BK   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2022-08-26 18:30 Växjö BK - Alvesta United FK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Moheda IF - Slätthögs BoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Alvesta GIF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2022-08-27 13:00 Gransholms IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Markaryds IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2022-09-14 19:00 Ljungby IF - IF Rejban   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2022-09-03 13:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Växjö BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - IF Rejban   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Ljungby IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2022-09-04 13:00 Alvesta United FK - Moheda IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Markaryds IF - Gransholms IF   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Alvesta GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2022-09-09 19:00 IF Rejban - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2022-09-10 13:00 Växjö BK - Markaryds IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Alvesta GIF - Alvesta United FK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Ljungby IF - Slätthögs BoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:15 Moheda IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   3-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2022-09-11 13:00 Gransholms IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2022-09-17 13:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Alvesta United FK - Ljungby IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2022-09-18 13:00 Markaryds IF - Moheda IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Gransholms IF - Växjö BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Alvesta GIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2022-09-20 19:30 Slätthögs BoIF - IF Rejban   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2022-09-23 19:00 IF Rejban - Alvesta United FK   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2022-09-24 13:00 Moheda IF - Gransholms IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Alvesta GIF - Markaryds IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Ljungby IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2022-09-25 13:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Slätthögs BoIF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Växjö BK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2022-10-01 13:00 Växjö BK - Moheda IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Alvesta United FK - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - IF Rejban   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Markaryds IF - Ljungby IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Gransholms IF - Alvesta GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]